schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
14 Ganados
3 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/9/2023
|
G
|
|
C.D. Robres |
3 - 1 |
Alcolea C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2023
|
G
|
|
C.D. Sadabense |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Robres |
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2023
|
G
|
|
C.D. Robres |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Tardienta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2023
|
G
|
|
U.D. Montecarlo |
2 - 6 |
C.D. Robres |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2023
|
P
|
|
C.D. Robres |
0 - 4 |
C.D. Zuera |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2023
|
P
|
|
C.F. Jacetano |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Robres |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2023
|
G
|
|
C.D. Robres |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Gurrea |
|
JORNADA 10
12/11/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Sabiñánigo |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Robres |
|
JORNADA 11
19/11/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Robres |
0 - 1 |
Ontiñena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
26/11/2023 12:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Delicias |
1 - 6 |
C.D. Robres |
|
JORNADA 13
3/12/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Robres |
3 - 1 |
F.B. Binéfar |
|
JORNADA 14
16/12/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Sariñena |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Robres |
|
JORNADA 15
7/1/2024 12:30
|
P
|
|
Los Bancos F.C. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Robres |
|
JORNADA 16
14/1/2024 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Robres |
1 - 1 |
Santa Anastasia |
|
JORNADA 17
21/1/2024 11:30
|
G
|
|
Siétamo EFB Huesca |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Robres |
|
JORNADA 18
28/1/2024 16:00
|
E
|
|
Alcolea C.F. |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Robres |
|
JORNADA 20
11/2/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Tardienta C.F. |
3 - 5 |
C.D. Robres |
|
JORNADA 21
18/2/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Robres |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Altorricón |
|
JORNADA 24
10/3/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Zuera |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Robres |
|
JORNADA 25
17/3/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Robres |
2 - 3 |
C.F. Jacetano |
|
JORNADA 27
7/4/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Robres |
1 - 2 |
A.D. Sabiñánigo |
|
JORNADA 28
14/4/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
Ontiñena C.F. |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Robres |
|
JORNADA 30
28/4/2024 19:30
|
G
|
|
F.B. Binéfar |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Robres |
|
JORNADA 31
5/5/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Robres |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Sariñena |
|
JORNADA 32
12/5/2024 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Robres |
1 - 1 |
Los Bancos F.C. |
|
JORNADA 33
19/5/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
Santa Anastasia |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Robres |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
6 Ganados
2 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/9/2023
|
G
|
|
C.D. Robres |
3 - 1 |
Alcolea C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2023
|
G
|
|
C.D. Robres |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Tardienta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2023
|
P
|
|
C.D. Robres |
0 - 4 |
C.D. Zuera |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2023
|
G
|
|
C.D. Robres |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Gurrea |
|
JORNADA 11
19/11/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Robres |
0 - 1 |
Ontiñena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
3/12/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Robres |
3 - 1 |
F.B. Binéfar |
|
JORNADA 16
14/1/2024 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Robres |
1 - 1 |
Santa Anastasia |
|
JORNADA 21
18/2/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Robres |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Altorricón |
|
JORNADA 25
17/3/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Robres |
2 - 3 |
C.F. Jacetano |
|
JORNADA 27
7/4/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Robres |
1 - 2 |
A.D. Sabiñánigo |
|
JORNADA 31
5/5/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Robres |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Sariñena |
|
JORNADA 32
12/5/2024 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Robres |
1 - 1 |
Los Bancos F.C. |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
8 Ganados
1 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2023
|
G
|
|
C.D. Sadabense |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Robres |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2023
|
G
|
|
U.D. Montecarlo |
2 - 6 |
C.D. Robres |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2023
|
P
|
|
C.F. Jacetano |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Robres |
|
JORNADA 10
12/11/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Sabiñánigo |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Robres |
|
JORNADA 12
26/11/2023 12:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Delicias |
1 - 6 |
C.D. Robres |
|
JORNADA 14
16/12/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Sariñena |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Robres |
|
JORNADA 15
7/1/2024 12:30
|
P
|
|
Los Bancos F.C. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Robres |
|
JORNADA 17
21/1/2024 11:30
|
G
|
|
Siétamo EFB Huesca |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Robres |
|
JORNADA 18
28/1/2024 16:00
|
E
|
|
Alcolea C.F. |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Robres |
|
JORNADA 20
11/2/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Tardienta C.F. |
3 - 5 |
C.D. Robres |
|
JORNADA 24
10/3/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Zuera |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Robres |
|
JORNADA 28
14/4/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
Ontiñena C.F. |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Robres |
|
JORNADA 30
28/4/2024 19:30
|
G
|
|
F.B. Binéfar |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Robres |
|
JORNADA 33
19/5/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
Santa Anastasia |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Robres |
|