schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
2 Ganados
3 Empatados
14 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/9/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Sierra de Pozo Alcón |
11 - 7 |
Cazorla |
|
JORNADA 2
29/9/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Cazorla |
2 - 3 |
Tugia Juego Limpio B |
|
JORNADA 3
6/10/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
8 - 3 |
Cazorla |
|
JORNADA 4
20/10/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Cazorla |
3 - 13 |
Sierra Segura C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 5
27/10/2023 19:30
|
P
|
|
Sabiote B |
12 - 2 |
Cazorla |
|
JORNADA 6
4/11/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
Cazorla |
3 - 4 |
Recreativo Huesa |
|
JORNADA 7
12/11/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Torreperogil B |
2 - 2 |
Cazorla |
|
JORNADA 8
17/11/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Cazorla |
6 - 4 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva D |
|
JORNADA 9
25/11/2023 16:45
|
G
|
|
P.M.J.D. Baeza B |
4 - 5 |
Cazorla |
|
JORNADA 10
1/12/2023 18:15
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Arzobispo |
5 - 4 |
Cazorla |
|
JORNADA 11
16/12/2023 10:15
|
E
|
|
Cazorla |
1 - 1 |
Beas De Segura B |
|
JORNADA 12
21/1/2024 10:30
|
P
|
|
Cazorla |
5 - 8 |
Sierra de Pozo Alcón |
|
JORNADA 13
26/1/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
Tugia Juego Limpio B |
10 - 2 |
Cazorla |
|
JORNADA 14
2/2/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
Cazorla |
1 - 3 |
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
|
JORNADA 15
11/2/2024 11:00
|
P
|
|
Sierra Segura C.F. B |
7 - 5 |
Cazorla |
|
JORNADA 16
18/2/2024 10:30
|
P
|
|
Cazorla |
4 - 7 |
Sabiote B |
|
JORNADA 17
24/2/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
Recreativo Huesa |
6 - 2 |
Cazorla |
|
JORNADA 19
15/3/2024 17:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva D |
3 - 1 |
Cazorla |
|
JORNADA 18
23/3/2024 17:00
|
E
|
|
Cazorla |
4 - 4 |
C.D. Torreperogil B |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
1 Ganados
2 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
29/9/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Cazorla |
2 - 3 |
Tugia Juego Limpio B |
|
JORNADA 4
20/10/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Cazorla |
3 - 13 |
Sierra Segura C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 6
4/11/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
Cazorla |
3 - 4 |
Recreativo Huesa |
|
JORNADA 8
17/11/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Cazorla |
6 - 4 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva D |
|
JORNADA 11
16/12/2023 10:15
|
E
|
|
Cazorla |
1 - 1 |
Beas De Segura B |
|
JORNADA 12
21/1/2024 10:30
|
P
|
|
Cazorla |
5 - 8 |
Sierra de Pozo Alcón |
|
JORNADA 14
2/2/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
Cazorla |
1 - 3 |
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
|
JORNADA 16
18/2/2024 10:30
|
P
|
|
Cazorla |
4 - 7 |
Sabiote B |
|
JORNADA 18
23/3/2024 17:00
|
E
|
|
Cazorla |
4 - 4 |
C.D. Torreperogil B |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
1 Ganados
1 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/9/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Sierra de Pozo Alcón |
11 - 7 |
Cazorla |
|
JORNADA 3
6/10/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
8 - 3 |
Cazorla |
|
JORNADA 5
27/10/2023 19:30
|
P
|
|
Sabiote B |
12 - 2 |
Cazorla |
|
JORNADA 7
12/11/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Torreperogil B |
2 - 2 |
Cazorla |
|
JORNADA 9
25/11/2023 16:45
|
G
|
|
P.M.J.D. Baeza B |
4 - 5 |
Cazorla |
|
JORNADA 10
1/12/2023 18:15
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Arzobispo |
5 - 4 |
Cazorla |
|
JORNADA 13
26/1/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
Tugia Juego Limpio B |
10 - 2 |
Cazorla |
|
JORNADA 15
11/2/2024 11:00
|
P
|
|
Sierra Segura C.F. B |
7 - 5 |
Cazorla |
|
JORNADA 17
24/2/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
Recreativo Huesa |
6 - 2 |
Cazorla |
|
JORNADA 19
15/3/2024 17:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva D |
3 - 1 |
Cazorla |
|