schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
8 Ganados
7 Empatados
13 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
22/9/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
Alcalá del Río |
2 - 2 |
C. T. Quintana |
|
JORNADA 2
30/9/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
Camas C.F. B |
2 - 4 |
Alcalá del Río |
|
JORNADA 3
7/10/2023 13:00
|
E
|
|
CDM. Tocina Rosales |
4 - 4 |
Alcalá del Río |
|
JORNADA 4
13/10/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Alcalá del Río |
6 - 1 |
Municipal de Gerena |
|
JORNADA 5
20/10/2023 18:45
|
E
|
|
Campana Balompié |
3 - 3 |
Alcalá del Río |
|
JORNADA 6
27/10/2023 17:30
|
E
|
|
Alcalá del Río |
3 - 3 |
C.P. Bormujos |
|
JORNADA 7
5/11/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
7 - 3 |
Alcalá del Río |
|
JORNADA 8
11/11/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
Alcalá del Río |
1 - 10 |
C.D. Esfubasa |
|
JORNADA 10
24/11/2023 17:30
|
E
|
|
Alcalá del Río |
2 - 2 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 11
1/12/2023 18:45
|
P
|
|
Atlético Algabeño B |
4 - 3 |
Alcalá del Río |
|
JORNADA 12
5/12/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Alcalá del Río |
4 - 11 |
U.D. Santiponce |
|
JORNADA 13
15/12/2023 17:30
|
E
|
|
Peñaflor F.S. |
4 - 4 |
Alcalá del Río |
|
JORNADA 14
12/1/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
Alcalá del Río |
4 - 3 |
Guillena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
20/1/2024 11:15
|
P
|
|
Mairena del Aljarafe |
9 - 1 |
Alcalá del Río |
|
JORNADA 16
26/1/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
C. T. Quintana |
1 - 3 |
Alcalá del Río |
|
JORNADA 17
2/2/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
Alcalá del Río |
1 - 2 |
Camas C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 18
7/2/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
Alcalá del Río |
6 - 5 |
CDM. Tocina Rosales |
|
JORNADA 19
16/2/2024 18:30
|
G
|
|
Municipal de Gerena |
1 - 9 |
Alcalá del Río |
|
JORNADA 20
24/2/2024 11:30
|
P
|
|
Alcalá del Río |
3 - 4 |
Campana Balompié |
|
JORNADA 21
2/3/2024 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.P. Bormujos |
4 - 7 |
Alcalá del Río |
|
JORNADA 22
9/3/2024 12:15
|
P
|
|
Alcalá del Río |
2 - 4 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 23
15/3/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Esfubasa |
5 - 1 |
Alcalá del Río |
|
JORNADA 28
21/3/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
Alcalá del Río |
2 - 3 |
Peñaflor F.S. |
|
JORNADA 26
10/4/2024 19:00
|
E
|
|
Alcalá del Río |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Algabeño B |
|
JORNADA 25
12/4/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. San José |
3 - 1 |
Alcalá del Río |
|
JORNADA 27
2/5/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Santiponce |
4 - 6 |
Alcalá del Río |
|
JORNADA 29
15/5/2024 19:00
|
P
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Alcalá del Río |
|
JORNADA 30
24/5/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
Alcalá del Río |
2 - 4 |
Mairena del Aljarafe |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
3 Ganados
4 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
22/9/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
Alcalá del Río |
2 - 2 |
C. T. Quintana |
|
JORNADA 4
13/10/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Alcalá del Río |
6 - 1 |
Municipal de Gerena |
|
JORNADA 6
27/10/2023 17:30
|
E
|
|
Alcalá del Río |
3 - 3 |
C.P. Bormujos |
|
JORNADA 8
11/11/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
Alcalá del Río |
1 - 10 |
C.D. Esfubasa |
|
JORNADA 10
24/11/2023 17:30
|
E
|
|
Alcalá del Río |
2 - 2 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 12
5/12/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Alcalá del Río |
4 - 11 |
U.D. Santiponce |
|
JORNADA 14
12/1/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
Alcalá del Río |
4 - 3 |
Guillena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
2/2/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
Alcalá del Río |
1 - 2 |
Camas C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 18
7/2/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
Alcalá del Río |
6 - 5 |
CDM. Tocina Rosales |
|
JORNADA 20
24/2/2024 11:30
|
P
|
|
Alcalá del Río |
3 - 4 |
Campana Balompié |
|
JORNADA 22
9/3/2024 12:15
|
P
|
|
Alcalá del Río |
2 - 4 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 28
21/3/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
Alcalá del Río |
2 - 3 |
Peñaflor F.S. |
|
JORNADA 26
10/4/2024 19:00
|
E
|
|
Alcalá del Río |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Algabeño B |
|
JORNADA 30
24/5/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
Alcalá del Río |
2 - 4 |
Mairena del Aljarafe |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
5 Ganados
3 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
30/9/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
Camas C.F. B |
2 - 4 |
Alcalá del Río |
|
JORNADA 3
7/10/2023 13:00
|
E
|
|
CDM. Tocina Rosales |
4 - 4 |
Alcalá del Río |
|
JORNADA 5
20/10/2023 18:45
|
E
|
|
Campana Balompié |
3 - 3 |
Alcalá del Río |
|
JORNADA 7
5/11/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
7 - 3 |
Alcalá del Río |
|
JORNADA 11
1/12/2023 18:45
|
P
|
|
Atlético Algabeño B |
4 - 3 |
Alcalá del Río |
|
JORNADA 13
15/12/2023 17:30
|
E
|
|
Peñaflor F.S. |
4 - 4 |
Alcalá del Río |
|
JORNADA 15
20/1/2024 11:15
|
P
|
|
Mairena del Aljarafe |
9 - 1 |
Alcalá del Río |
|
JORNADA 16
26/1/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
C. T. Quintana |
1 - 3 |
Alcalá del Río |
|
JORNADA 19
16/2/2024 18:30
|
G
|
|
Municipal de Gerena |
1 - 9 |
Alcalá del Río |
|
JORNADA 21
2/3/2024 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.P. Bormujos |
4 - 7 |
Alcalá del Río |
|
JORNADA 23
15/3/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Esfubasa |
5 - 1 |
Alcalá del Río |
|
JORNADA 25
12/4/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. San José |
3 - 1 |
Alcalá del Río |
|
JORNADA 27
2/5/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Santiponce |
4 - 6 |
Alcalá del Río |
|
JORNADA 29
15/5/2024 19:00
|
P
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Alcalá del Río |
|