schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
4 Ganados
6 Empatados
15 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
3/9/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Noja |
1 - 3 |
Ribamontán al Mar |
|
JORNADA 3
17/9/2023 17:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Noja |
2 - 2 |
Rayo Santa Cruz |
|
JORNADA 4
24/9/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Gama |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Noja |
|
JORNADA 5
1/10/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Noja |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Estrella Roja |
|
JORNADA 6
7/10/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Solares B |
2 - 0 |
S.D. Noja |
|
JORNADA 7
14/10/2023 16:45
|
E
|
|
S.D. Noja |
2 - 2 |
E.M.D. Santillana |
|
JORNADA 9
29/10/2023 16:15
|
P
|
|
S.D. Noja |
0 - 2 |
Selaya F.C. |
|
JORNADA 10
4/11/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
Arenas de Frajanas |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Noja |
|
JORNADA 11
12/11/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Noja |
0 - 3 |
Barreda Balompié |
|
JORNADA 13
26/11/2023 15:45
|
P
|
|
S.D. Noja |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Barquereño |
|
JORNADA 14
2/12/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Monte |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Noja |
|
JORNADA 16
16/12/2023 15:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Noja |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Naval B |
|
JORNADA 17
7/1/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Noja |
|
JORNADA 18
14/1/2024 15:45
|
E
|
|
Ribamontán al Mar |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Noja |
|
JORNADA 19
21/1/2024 15:45
|
E
|
|
S.D. Noja |
1 - 1 |
F.C. Miengo |
|
JORNADA 20
27/1/2024 17:15
|
P
|
|
Rayo Santa Cruz |
3 - 2 |
S.D. Noja |
|
JORNADA 23
18/2/2024 16:15
|
P
|
|
S.D. Noja |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Solares B |
|
JORNADA 24
2/3/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
E.M.D. Santillana |
3 - 2 |
S.D. Noja |
|
JORNADA 26
17/3/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
Selaya F.C. |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Noja |
|
JORNADA 27
24/3/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Noja |
1 - 2 |
Arenas de Frajanas |
|
JORNADA 28
6/4/2024 17:30
|
E
|
|
Barreda Balompié |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Noja |
|
JORNADA 30
20/4/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Barquereño |
3 - 0 |
S.D. Noja |
|
JORNADA 31
28/4/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Noja |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Monte |
|
JORNADA 32
5/5/2024 17:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Noja |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Cayón B |
|
JORNADA 33
12/5/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Naval B |
1 - 4 |
S.D. Noja |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
2 Ganados
4 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
3/9/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Noja |
1 - 3 |
Ribamontán al Mar |
|
JORNADA 3
17/9/2023 17:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Noja |
2 - 2 |
Rayo Santa Cruz |
|
JORNADA 5
1/10/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Noja |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Estrella Roja |
|
JORNADA 7
14/10/2023 16:45
|
E
|
|
S.D. Noja |
2 - 2 |
E.M.D. Santillana |
|
JORNADA 9
29/10/2023 16:15
|
P
|
|
S.D. Noja |
0 - 2 |
Selaya F.C. |
|
JORNADA 11
12/11/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Noja |
0 - 3 |
Barreda Balompié |
|
JORNADA 13
26/11/2023 15:45
|
P
|
|
S.D. Noja |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Barquereño |
|
JORNADA 16
16/12/2023 15:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Noja |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Naval B |
|
JORNADA 19
21/1/2024 15:45
|
E
|
|
S.D. Noja |
1 - 1 |
F.C. Miengo |
|
JORNADA 23
18/2/2024 16:15
|
P
|
|
S.D. Noja |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Solares B |
|
JORNADA 27
24/3/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Noja |
1 - 2 |
Arenas de Frajanas |
|
JORNADA 31
28/4/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Noja |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Monte |
|
JORNADA 32
5/5/2024 17:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Noja |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Cayón B |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
2 Ganados
2 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
24/9/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Gama |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Noja |
|
JORNADA 6
7/10/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Solares B |
2 - 0 |
S.D. Noja |
|
JORNADA 10
4/11/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
Arenas de Frajanas |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Noja |
|
JORNADA 14
2/12/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Monte |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Noja |
|
JORNADA 17
7/1/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Noja |
|
JORNADA 18
14/1/2024 15:45
|
E
|
|
Ribamontán al Mar |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Noja |
|
JORNADA 20
27/1/2024 17:15
|
P
|
|
Rayo Santa Cruz |
3 - 2 |
S.D. Noja |
|
JORNADA 24
2/3/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
E.M.D. Santillana |
3 - 2 |
S.D. Noja |
|
JORNADA 26
17/3/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
Selaya F.C. |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Noja |
|
JORNADA 28
6/4/2024 17:30
|
E
|
|
Barreda Balompié |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Noja |
|
JORNADA 30
20/4/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Barquereño |
3 - 0 |
S.D. Noja |
|
JORNADA 33
12/5/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Naval B |
1 - 4 |
S.D. Noja |
|