schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
4 Ganados
0 Empatados
15 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
22/9/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
5 - 3 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva D |
|
JORNADA 2
30/9/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva D |
1 - 9 |
Sierra Segura C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 3
6/10/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
Sabiote B |
8 - 1 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva D |
|
JORNADA 4
20/10/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva D |
1 - 8 |
Recreativo Huesa |
|
JORNADA 5
27/10/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Torreperogil B |
6 - 4 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva D |
|
JORNADA 6
4/11/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva D |
1 - 6 |
Villanueva Arzobispo |
|
JORNADA 7
11/11/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva D |
4 - 3 |
P.M.J.D. Baeza B |
|
JORNADA 8
17/11/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Cazorla |
6 - 4 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva D |
|
JORNADA 9
25/11/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva D |
4 - 0 |
Beas De Segura B |
|
JORNADA 10
2/12/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Sierra de Pozo Alcón |
7 - 4 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva D |
|
JORNADA 11
17/12/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva D |
1 - 9 |
Tugia Juego Limpio B |
|
JORNADA 12
21/1/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva D |
2 - 3 |
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
|
JORNADA 13
27/1/2024 18:40
|
P
|
|
Sierra Segura C.F. B |
7 - 4 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva D |
|
JORNADA 14
3/2/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva D |
3 - 6 |
Sabiote B |
|
JORNADA 15
11/2/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
Recreativo Huesa |
6 - 2 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva D |
|
JORNADA 16
17/2/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva D |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Torreperogil B |
|
JORNADA 17
25/2/2024 11:30
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Arzobispo |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva D |
|
JORNADA 18
7/3/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
P.M.J.D. Baeza B |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva D |
|
JORNADA 19
15/3/2024 17:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva D |
3 - 1 |
Cazorla |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
3 Ganados
0 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
30/9/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva D |
1 - 9 |
Sierra Segura C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 4
20/10/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva D |
1 - 8 |
Recreativo Huesa |
|
JORNADA 6
4/11/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva D |
1 - 6 |
Villanueva Arzobispo |
|
JORNADA 7
11/11/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva D |
4 - 3 |
P.M.J.D. Baeza B |
|
JORNADA 9
25/11/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva D |
4 - 0 |
Beas De Segura B |
|
JORNADA 11
17/12/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva D |
1 - 9 |
Tugia Juego Limpio B |
|
JORNADA 12
21/1/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva D |
2 - 3 |
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
|
JORNADA 14
3/2/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva D |
3 - 6 |
Sabiote B |
|
JORNADA 16
17/2/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva D |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Torreperogil B |
|
JORNADA 19
15/3/2024 17:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva D |
3 - 1 |
Cazorla |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
1 Ganados
0 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
22/9/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
5 - 3 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva D |
|
JORNADA 3
6/10/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
Sabiote B |
8 - 1 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva D |
|
JORNADA 5
27/10/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Torreperogil B |
6 - 4 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva D |
|
JORNADA 8
17/11/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Cazorla |
6 - 4 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva D |
|
JORNADA 10
2/12/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Sierra de Pozo Alcón |
7 - 4 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva D |
|
JORNADA 13
27/1/2024 18:40
|
P
|
|
Sierra Segura C.F. B |
7 - 4 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva D |
|
JORNADA 15
11/2/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
Recreativo Huesa |
6 - 2 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva D |
|
JORNADA 17
25/2/2024 11:30
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Arzobispo |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva D |
|
JORNADA 18
7/3/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
P.M.J.D. Baeza B |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva D |
|