schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
11 Ganados
4 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 20:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Zarza |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Alosno |
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2022 10:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alosno |
2 - 4 |
Olímpica Valverdeña |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
CFE Huelva Colombina |
7 - 4 |
C.D. Alosno |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alosno |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Los Rosales |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alosno |
2 - 1 |
Trigueros Balompié |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alosno |
1 - 2 |
Bollullos C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Cortegana |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Alosno |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Alosno |
1 - 1 |
Deportivo Campofrío |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Mazagón C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Alosno |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alosno |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Estrella |
|
JORNADA 14
8/12/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Hinojos |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Alosno |
|
JORNADA 15
11/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alosno |
5 - 0 |
Recreativo Paterna |
|
JORNADA 16
18/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alosno |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Zarza |
|
JORNADA 17
15/1/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Olímpica Valverdeña |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Alosno |
|
JORNADA 18
22/1/2023 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Alosno |
1 - 1 |
CFE Huelva Colombina |
|
JORNADA 20
5/2/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alosno |
3 - 0 |
Atlético Tharsis |
|
JORNADA 23
26/2/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Bollullos C.F. B |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Alosno |
|
JORNADA 24
28/2/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alosno |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Cortegana |
|
JORNADA 26
11/3/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Deportivo Campofrío |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Alosno |
|
JORNADA 27
19/3/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alosno |
5 - 3 |
Mazagón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
16/4/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alosno |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Hinojos |
|
JORNADA 30
23/4/2023 11:00
|
E
|
|
Recreativo Paterna |
4 - 4 |
C.D. Alosno |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
7 Ganados
2 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2022 10:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alosno |
2 - 4 |
Olímpica Valverdeña |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alosno |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Los Rosales |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alosno |
2 - 1 |
Trigueros Balompié |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alosno |
1 - 2 |
Bollullos C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Alosno |
1 - 1 |
Deportivo Campofrío |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alosno |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Estrella |
|
JORNADA 15
11/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alosno |
5 - 0 |
Recreativo Paterna |
|
JORNADA 16
18/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alosno |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Zarza |
|
JORNADA 18
22/1/2023 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Alosno |
1 - 1 |
CFE Huelva Colombina |
|
JORNADA 20
5/2/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alosno |
3 - 0 |
Atlético Tharsis |
|
JORNADA 24
28/2/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alosno |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Cortegana |
|
JORNADA 27
19/3/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alosno |
5 - 3 |
Mazagón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
16/4/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alosno |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Hinojos |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
4 Ganados
2 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 20:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Zarza |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Alosno |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
CFE Huelva Colombina |
7 - 4 |
C.D. Alosno |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Cortegana |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Alosno |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Mazagón C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Alosno |
|
JORNADA 14
8/12/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Hinojos |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Alosno |
|
JORNADA 17
15/1/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Olímpica Valverdeña |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Alosno |
|
JORNADA 23
26/2/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Bollullos C.F. B |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Alosno |
|
JORNADA 26
11/3/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Deportivo Campofrío |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Alosno |
|
JORNADA 30
23/4/2023 11:00
|
E
|
|
Recreativo Paterna |
4 - 4 |
C.D. Alosno |
|