schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
10 Ganados
2 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo |
2 - 3 |
A.D. Taraguilla |
|
JORNADA 3
27/9/2023 20:00
|
P
|
|
Arcos Fútbol Academy |
3 - 1 |
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo |
|
JORNADA 4
7/10/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo |
1 - 0 |
Balón Linense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo |
1 - 3 |
Trasmallo F.C. |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo |
2 - 0 |
Ciudad de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 8
3/11/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Sporting chiclana |
2 - 3 |
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo |
1 - 2 |
Los Cortijillos |
|
JORNADA 10
18/11/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Zabal |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo |
1 - 0 |
Isla de León |
|
JORNADA 13
6/12/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo |
2 - 4 |
Xerez D.F.C. |
|
JORNADA 14
9/12/2023 11:00
|
E
|
|
Escuela Bahía S.F. |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo |
|
JORNADA 16
14/1/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo |
2 - 4 |
A.D. Marianistas |
|
JORNADA 18
28/1/2024 10:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo |
3 - 2 |
Arcos Fútbol Academy |
|
JORNADA 23
10/3/2024 11:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo |
3 - 0 |
Sporting chiclana |
|
JORNADA 24
17/3/2024 11:00
|
G
|
|
Los Cortijillos |
0 - 1 |
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo |
|
JORNADA 25
6/4/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo |
2 - 3 |
Atlético Zabal |
|
JORNADA 26
13/4/2024 11:00
|
G
|
|
Isla de León |
0 - 2 |
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo |
|
JORNADA 27
20/4/2024 18:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo |
1 - 4 |
San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 28
28/4/2024 9:30
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
1 - 3 |
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo |
|
JORNADA 29
3/5/2024 20:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo |
2 - 1 |
Escuela Bahía S.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
18/5/2024 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. La Salle |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
6 Ganados
0 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo |
2 - 3 |
A.D. Taraguilla |
|
JORNADA 4
7/10/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo |
1 - 0 |
Balón Linense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo |
1 - 3 |
Trasmallo F.C. |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo |
2 - 0 |
Ciudad de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo |
1 - 2 |
Los Cortijillos |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo |
1 - 0 |
Isla de León |
|
JORNADA 13
6/12/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo |
2 - 4 |
Xerez D.F.C. |
|
JORNADA 16
14/1/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo |
2 - 4 |
A.D. Marianistas |
|
JORNADA 18
28/1/2024 10:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo |
3 - 2 |
Arcos Fútbol Academy |
|
JORNADA 23
10/3/2024 11:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo |
3 - 0 |
Sporting chiclana |
|
JORNADA 25
6/4/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo |
2 - 3 |
Atlético Zabal |
|
JORNADA 27
20/4/2024 18:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo |
1 - 4 |
San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 29
3/5/2024 20:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo |
2 - 1 |
Escuela Bahía S.F. |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
4 Ganados
2 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
27/9/2023 20:00
|
P
|
|
Arcos Fútbol Academy |
3 - 1 |
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo |
|
JORNADA 8
3/11/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Sporting chiclana |
2 - 3 |
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo |
|
JORNADA 10
18/11/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Zabal |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo |
|
JORNADA 14
9/12/2023 11:00
|
E
|
|
Escuela Bahía S.F. |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo |
|
JORNADA 24
17/3/2024 11:00
|
G
|
|
Los Cortijillos |
0 - 1 |
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo |
|
JORNADA 26
13/4/2024 11:00
|
G
|
|
Isla de León |
0 - 2 |
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo |
|
JORNADA 28
28/4/2024 9:30
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
1 - 3 |
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo |
|
JORNADA 30
18/5/2024 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. La Salle |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo |
|