schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
8 Ganados
1 Empatados
13 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
21/9/2012 18:15
|
G
|
|
Xerez Distrito Norte |
2 - 4 |
Jédula Balompié |
|
JORNADA 2
28/9/2012 17:00
|
G
|
|
Jédula Balompié |
8 - 1 |
San Benito C.F |
|
JORNADA 3
6/10/2012 14:45
|
G
|
|
Amigos Cruz Roja |
1 - 2 |
Jédula Balompié |
|
JORNADA 5
20/10/2012 11:00
|
P
|
|
Jédula Balompié |
0 - 15 |
Veteranos Xerez |
|
JORNADA 6
27/10/2012 13:30
|
G
|
|
La Marquesa |
1 - 2 |
Jédula Balompié |
|
JORNADA 7
2/11/2012 17:00
|
P
|
|
Jédula Balompié |
2 - 5 |
Pago San José |
|
JORNADA 8
10/11/2012 12:00
|
P
|
|
Bornense |
7 - 0 |
Jédula Balompié |
|
JORNADA 9
17/11/2012 11:30
|
P
|
|
Jédula Balompié |
0 - 14 |
Pueblo Nuevo Granja |
|
JORNADA 10
24/11/2012
|
P
|
|
Zona Sur |
6 - 3 |
Jédula Balompié |
|
JORNADA 12
15/12/2012 11:15
|
P
|
|
Liberación C.F |
10 - 0 |
Jédula Balompié |
|
JORNADA 13
22/12/2012 10:30
|
P
|
|
Jédula Balompié |
1 - 4 |
La Salle Jerez |
|
JORNADA 14
11/1/2013 17:00
|
G
|
|
Jédula Balompié |
8 - 0 |
Xerez Distrito Norte |
|
JORNADA 15
19/1/2013 12:00
|
G
|
|
San Benito C.F |
1 - 6 |
Jédula Balompié |
|
JORNADA 16
26/1/2013 12:30
|
G
|
|
Jédula Balompié |
5 - 1 |
Amigos Cruz Roja |
|
JORNADA 18
8/2/2013 17:00
|
P
|
|
Veteranos Xerez |
14 - 1 |
Jédula Balompié |
|
JORNADA 19
15/2/2013 17:00
|
E
|
|
Jédula Balompié |
2 - 2 |
La Marquesa |
|
JORNADA 20
23/2/2013 11:00
|
P
|
|
Pago San José |
6 - 3 |
Jédula Balompié |
|
JORNADA 21
8/3/2013 17:00
|
P
|
|
Jédula Balompié |
2 - 4 |
Bornense |
|
JORNADA 22
16/3/2013 11:30
|
P
|
|
Pueblo Nuevo Granja |
4 - 1 |
Jédula Balompié |
|
JORNADA 23
6/4/2013
|
P
|
|
Jédula Balompié |
0 - 6 |
Zona Sur |
|
JORNADA 25
19/4/2013 17:00
|
P
|
|
Jédula Balompié |
1 - 5 |
Liberación C.F |
|
JORNADA 26
4/5/2013 17:00
|
G
|
|
La Salle Jerez |
1 - 2 |
Jédula Balompié |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
3 Ganados
1 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
28/9/2012 17:00
|
G
|
|
Jédula Balompié |
8 - 1 |
San Benito C.F |
|
JORNADA 5
20/10/2012 11:00
|
P
|
|
Jédula Balompié |
0 - 15 |
Veteranos Xerez |
|
JORNADA 7
2/11/2012 17:00
|
P
|
|
Jédula Balompié |
2 - 5 |
Pago San José |
|
JORNADA 9
17/11/2012 11:30
|
P
|
|
Jédula Balompié |
0 - 14 |
Pueblo Nuevo Granja |
|
JORNADA 13
22/12/2012 10:30
|
P
|
|
Jédula Balompié |
1 - 4 |
La Salle Jerez |
|
JORNADA 14
11/1/2013 17:00
|
G
|
|
Jédula Balompié |
8 - 0 |
Xerez Distrito Norte |
|
JORNADA 16
26/1/2013 12:30
|
G
|
|
Jédula Balompié |
5 - 1 |
Amigos Cruz Roja |
|
JORNADA 19
15/2/2013 17:00
|
E
|
|
Jédula Balompié |
2 - 2 |
La Marquesa |
|
JORNADA 21
8/3/2013 17:00
|
P
|
|
Jédula Balompié |
2 - 4 |
Bornense |
|
JORNADA 23
6/4/2013
|
P
|
|
Jédula Balompié |
0 - 6 |
Zona Sur |
|
JORNADA 25
19/4/2013 17:00
|
P
|
|
Jédula Balompié |
1 - 5 |
Liberación C.F |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
5 Ganados
0 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
21/9/2012 18:15
|
G
|
|
Xerez Distrito Norte |
2 - 4 |
Jédula Balompié |
|
JORNADA 3
6/10/2012 14:45
|
G
|
|
Amigos Cruz Roja |
1 - 2 |
Jédula Balompié |
|
JORNADA 6
27/10/2012 13:30
|
G
|
|
La Marquesa |
1 - 2 |
Jédula Balompié |
|
JORNADA 8
10/11/2012 12:00
|
P
|
|
Bornense |
7 - 0 |
Jédula Balompié |
|
JORNADA 10
24/11/2012
|
P
|
|
Zona Sur |
6 - 3 |
Jédula Balompié |
|
JORNADA 12
15/12/2012 11:15
|
P
|
|
Liberación C.F |
10 - 0 |
Jédula Balompié |
|
JORNADA 15
19/1/2013 12:00
|
G
|
|
San Benito C.F |
1 - 6 |
Jédula Balompié |
|
JORNADA 18
8/2/2013 17:00
|
P
|
|
Veteranos Xerez |
14 - 1 |
Jédula Balompié |
|
JORNADA 20
23/2/2013 11:00
|
P
|
|
Pago San José |
6 - 3 |
Jédula Balompié |
|
JORNADA 22
16/3/2013 11:30
|
P
|
|
Pueblo Nuevo Granja |
4 - 1 |
Jédula Balompié |
|
JORNADA 26
4/5/2013 17:00
|
G
|
|
La Salle Jerez |
1 - 2 |
Jédula Balompié |
|