schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
10 Ganados
2 Empatados
17 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
16/9/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Adecor F.S. |
5 - 2 |
La Palma F.S. |
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2023 19:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Alchoyano |
3 - 2 |
Adecor F.S. |
|
JORNADA 3
30/9/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
Adecor F.S. |
3 - 5 |
C.D. Decorséneca |
|
JORNADA 4
7/10/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
Deporte y Ocio |
9 - 3 |
Adecor F.S. |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
Águila de Pedrera |
5 - 6 |
Adecor F.S. |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2023 13:30
|
P
|
|
Adecor F.S. |
1 - 4 |
Olimpic de Triana |
|
JORNADA 7
28/10/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Puntos Suspensivos |
5 - 3 |
Adecor F.S. |
|
JORNADA 8
4/11/2023 20:00
|
P
|
|
Adecor F.S. |
2 - 3 |
Boca F.S. Priego |
|
JORNADA 9
11/11/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Carcabuey |
7 - 3 |
Adecor F.S. |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
Adecor F.S. |
7 - 5 |
Tor Rey de Pilas |
|
JORNADA 11
25/11/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
Dos Hermanas F.S. |
3 - 1 |
Adecor F.S. |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
Adecor F.S. |
4 - 8 |
C.D. Los Palacios |
|
JORNADA 13
6/12/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
Isleño F.S. |
1 - 2 |
Adecor F.S. |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Adecor F.S. |
4 - 2 |
Grazalema Zulema |
|
JORNADA 15
13/1/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Benalup |
4 - 2 |
Adecor F.S. |
|
JORNADA 17
27/1/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
Adecor F.S. |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Alchoyano |
|
JORNADA 18
3/2/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Decorséneca |
6 - 3 |
Adecor F.S. |
|
JORNADA 19
11/2/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
Adecor F.S. |
1 - 2 |
Deporte y Ocio |
|
JORNADA 20
18/2/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
Adecor F.S. |
3 - 2 |
Águila de Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 21
25/2/2024 12:30
|
P
|
|
Olimpic de Triana |
6 - 1 |
Adecor F.S. |
|
JORNADA 22
3/3/2024 13:30
|
E
|
|
Adecor F.S. |
3 - 3 |
Puntos Suspensivos |
|
JORNADA 23
10/3/2024 13:00
|
P
|
|
Boca F.S. Priego |
4 - 2 |
Adecor F.S. |
|
JORNADA 24
17/3/2024 18:30
|
G
|
|
Adecor F.S. |
6 - 3 |
Carcabuey |
|
JORNADA 25
24/3/2024 11:30
|
P
|
|
Tor Rey de Pilas |
5 - 3 |
Adecor F.S. |
|
JORNADA 26
7/4/2024 12:00
|
E
|
|
Adecor F.S. |
5 - 5 |
Dos Hermanas F.S. |
|
JORNADA 27
13/4/2024 18:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Los Palacios |
2 - 9 |
Adecor F.S. |
|
JORNADA 28
20/4/2024 18:15
|
G
|
|
Adecor F.S. |
5 - 2 |
Isleño F.S. |
|
JORNADA 29
27/4/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
Grazalema Zulema |
7 - 3 |
Adecor F.S. |
|
JORNADA 30
4/5/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
Adecor F.S. |
6 - 2 |
C.D. Benalup |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
7 Ganados
2 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
16/9/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Adecor F.S. |
5 - 2 |
La Palma F.S. |
|
JORNADA 3
30/9/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
Adecor F.S. |
3 - 5 |
C.D. Decorséneca |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2023 13:30
|
P
|
|
Adecor F.S. |
1 - 4 |
Olimpic de Triana |
|
JORNADA 8
4/11/2023 20:00
|
P
|
|
Adecor F.S. |
2 - 3 |
Boca F.S. Priego |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
Adecor F.S. |
7 - 5 |
Tor Rey de Pilas |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
Adecor F.S. |
4 - 8 |
C.D. Los Palacios |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Adecor F.S. |
4 - 2 |
Grazalema Zulema |
|
JORNADA 17
27/1/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
Adecor F.S. |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Alchoyano |
|
JORNADA 19
11/2/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
Adecor F.S. |
1 - 2 |
Deporte y Ocio |
|
JORNADA 20
18/2/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
Adecor F.S. |
3 - 2 |
Águila de Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 22
3/3/2024 13:30
|
E
|
|
Adecor F.S. |
3 - 3 |
Puntos Suspensivos |
|
JORNADA 24
17/3/2024 18:30
|
G
|
|
Adecor F.S. |
6 - 3 |
Carcabuey |
|
JORNADA 26
7/4/2024 12:00
|
E
|
|
Adecor F.S. |
5 - 5 |
Dos Hermanas F.S. |
|
JORNADA 28
20/4/2024 18:15
|
G
|
|
Adecor F.S. |
5 - 2 |
Isleño F.S. |
|
JORNADA 30
4/5/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
Adecor F.S. |
6 - 2 |
C.D. Benalup |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
3 Ganados
0 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2023 19:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Alchoyano |
3 - 2 |
Adecor F.S. |
|
JORNADA 4
7/10/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
Deporte y Ocio |
9 - 3 |
Adecor F.S. |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
Águila de Pedrera |
5 - 6 |
Adecor F.S. |
|
JORNADA 7
28/10/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Puntos Suspensivos |
5 - 3 |
Adecor F.S. |
|
JORNADA 9
11/11/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Carcabuey |
7 - 3 |
Adecor F.S. |
|
JORNADA 11
25/11/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
Dos Hermanas F.S. |
3 - 1 |
Adecor F.S. |
|
JORNADA 13
6/12/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
Isleño F.S. |
1 - 2 |
Adecor F.S. |
|
JORNADA 15
13/1/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Benalup |
4 - 2 |
Adecor F.S. |
|
JORNADA 18
3/2/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Decorséneca |
6 - 3 |
Adecor F.S. |
|
JORNADA 21
25/2/2024 12:30
|
P
|
|
Olimpic de Triana |
6 - 1 |
Adecor F.S. |
|
JORNADA 23
10/3/2024 13:00
|
P
|
|
Boca F.S. Priego |
4 - 2 |
Adecor F.S. |
|
JORNADA 25
24/3/2024 11:30
|
P
|
|
Tor Rey de Pilas |
5 - 3 |
Adecor F.S. |
|
JORNADA 27
13/4/2024 18:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Los Palacios |
2 - 9 |
Adecor F.S. |
|
JORNADA 29
27/4/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
Grazalema Zulema |
7 - 3 |
Adecor F.S. |
|