schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
1 Ganados
4 Empatados
25 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
22/9/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
Campana Balompié |
10 - 1 |
Guillena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
29/9/2023 17:30
|
E
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
2 - 2 |
C.P. Bormujos |
|
JORNADA 3
8/10/2023 12:08
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
11 - 1 |
Guillena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
11/10/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Esfubasa |
|
JORNADA 5
21/10/2023 10:30
|
P
|
|
Real Betis C |
10 - 0 |
Guillena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
27/10/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
2 - 6 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 7
3/11/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Algabeño B |
7 - 5 |
Guillena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
10/11/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
0 - 8 |
U.D. Santiponce |
|
JORNADA 9
17/11/2023 18:45
|
P
|
|
Peñaflor F.S. |
10 - 0 |
Guillena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
24/11/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
0 - 5 |
CDM. Tocina Rosales |
|
JORNADA 11
1/12/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Mairena del Aljarafe |
|
JORNADA 12
5/12/2023 17:30
|
E
|
|
C. T. Quintana |
2 - 2 |
Guillena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
15/12/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Camas C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 14
12/1/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
Alcalá del Río |
4 - 3 |
Guillena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
19/1/2024 17:30
|
E
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Municipal de Gerena |
|
JORNADA 16
26/1/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
2 - 5 |
Campana Balompié |
|
JORNADA 17
2/2/2024 18:15
|
P
|
|
C.P. Bormujos |
4 - 1 |
Guillena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
9/2/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
1 - 6 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 19
16/2/2024 18:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Esfubasa |
11 - 1 |
Guillena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
23/2/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
0 - 10 |
Real Betis C |
|
JORNADA 21
1/3/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. San José |
5 - 3 |
Guillena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
8/3/2024 19:00
|
P
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
1 - 5 |
Atlético Algabeño B |
|
JORNADA 23
15/3/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Santiponce |
10 - 4 |
Guillena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
5/4/2024 18:50
|
P
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
1 - 11 |
Peñaflor F.S. |
|
JORNADA 25
12/4/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
CDM. Tocina Rosales |
6 - 5 |
Guillena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
27/4/2024 13:00
|
P
|
|
Mairena del Aljarafe |
11 - 1 |
Guillena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
3/5/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
0 - 9 |
C. T. Quintana |
|
JORNADA 28
10/5/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
Camas C.F. B |
5 - 2 |
Guillena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
15/5/2024 19:00
|
G
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Alcalá del Río |
|
JORNADA 30
24/5/2024 20:00
|
E
|
|
Municipal de Gerena |
3 - 3 |
Guillena C.F. |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
1 Ganados
2 Empatados
12 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
29/9/2023 17:30
|
E
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
2 - 2 |
C.P. Bormujos |
|
JORNADA 4
11/10/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Esfubasa |
|
JORNADA 6
27/10/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
2 - 6 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 8
10/11/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
0 - 8 |
U.D. Santiponce |
|
JORNADA 10
24/11/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
0 - 5 |
CDM. Tocina Rosales |
|
JORNADA 11
1/12/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Mairena del Aljarafe |
|
JORNADA 13
15/12/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Camas C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 15
19/1/2024 17:30
|
E
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Municipal de Gerena |
|
JORNADA 16
26/1/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
2 - 5 |
Campana Balompié |
|
JORNADA 18
9/2/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
1 - 6 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 20
23/2/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
0 - 10 |
Real Betis C |
|
JORNADA 22
8/3/2024 19:00
|
P
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
1 - 5 |
Atlético Algabeño B |
|
JORNADA 24
5/4/2024 18:50
|
P
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
1 - 11 |
Peñaflor F.S. |
|
JORNADA 27
3/5/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
0 - 9 |
C. T. Quintana |
|
JORNADA 29
15/5/2024 19:00
|
G
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Alcalá del Río |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
0 Ganados
2 Empatados
13 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
22/9/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
Campana Balompié |
10 - 1 |
Guillena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
8/10/2023 12:08
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
11 - 1 |
Guillena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
21/10/2023 10:30
|
P
|
|
Real Betis C |
10 - 0 |
Guillena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
3/11/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Algabeño B |
7 - 5 |
Guillena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
17/11/2023 18:45
|
P
|
|
Peñaflor F.S. |
10 - 0 |
Guillena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
5/12/2023 17:30
|
E
|
|
C. T. Quintana |
2 - 2 |
Guillena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
12/1/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
Alcalá del Río |
4 - 3 |
Guillena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
2/2/2024 18:15
|
P
|
|
C.P. Bormujos |
4 - 1 |
Guillena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
16/2/2024 18:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Esfubasa |
11 - 1 |
Guillena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
1/3/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. San José |
5 - 3 |
Guillena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
15/3/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Santiponce |
10 - 4 |
Guillena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
12/4/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
CDM. Tocina Rosales |
6 - 5 |
Guillena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
27/4/2024 13:00
|
P
|
|
Mairena del Aljarafe |
11 - 1 |
Guillena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
10/5/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
Camas C.F. B |
5 - 2 |
Guillena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
24/5/2024 20:00
|
E
|
|
Municipal de Gerena |
3 - 3 |
Guillena C.F. |
|