schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
11 Ganados
5 Empatados
18 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
14/9/2014 11:30
|
P
|
|
La Salle P.S.M B |
1 - 2 |
Los Frailes B |
|
JORNADA 2
19/9/2014 18:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. Roteña B |
2 - 9 |
La Salle P.S.M B |
|
JORNADA 3
28/9/2014 13:00
|
E
|
|
La Salle P.S.M B |
2 - 2 |
C.D. San Marcos B |
|
JORNADA 4
4/10/2014 11:30
|
G
|
|
Trebujena B |
2 - 3 |
La Salle P.S.M B |
|
JORNADA 5
11/10/2014 19:00
|
P
|
|
La Salle P.S.M B |
3 - 5 |
Barriada Playa B |
|
JORNADA 6
13/10/2014 10:45
|
P
|
|
Estrella portunse B |
4 - 3 |
La Salle P.S.M B |
|
JORNADA 7
18/10/2014 9:30
|
P
|
|
La Salle P.S.M B |
4 - 5 |
Sanlúcar B |
|
JORNADA 8
25/10/2014 10:00
|
E
|
|
Chipiona C.F. B |
3 - 3 |
La Salle P.S.M B |
|
JORNADA 9
1/11/2014 14:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Sanlúcar C |
8 - 6 |
La Salle P.S.M B |
|
JORNADA 10
3/11/2014 17:30
|
G
|
|
La Salle P.S.M B |
5 - 1 |
Nextstars B |
|
JORNADA 11
7/11/2014 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Roteña C |
6 - 0 |
La Salle P.S.M B |
|
JORNADA 12
16/11/2014 11:15
|
E
|
|
La Salle P.S.M B |
3 - 3 |
Trasmallo F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 13
22/11/2014 14:15
|
P
|
|
Atco. Sanluqueño C |
6 - 0 |
La Salle P.S.M B |
|
JORNADA 14
29/11/2014 19:00
|
P
|
|
La Salle P.S.M B |
3 - 4 |
Divina Pastora C |
|
JORNADA 15
6/12/2014 10:45
|
P
|
|
Safa San Luis B |
7 - 0 |
La Salle P.S.M B |
|
JORNADA 16
13/12/2014 17:30
|
G
|
|
La Salle P.S.M B |
9 - 4 |
C.D. Xayre B |
|
JORNADA 17
19/12/2014 18:00
|
G
|
|
Divina Pastora D |
1 - 3 |
La Salle P.S.M B |
|
JORNADA 18
3/1/2015 10:00
|
P
|
|
Los Frailes B |
8 - 5 |
La Salle P.S.M B |
|
JORNADA 19
10/1/2015 18:00
|
G
|
|
La Salle P.S.M B |
10 - 3 |
U.D. Roteña B |
|
JORNADA 20
17/1/2015 9:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Marcos B |
2 - 8 |
La Salle P.S.M B |
|
JORNADA 21
24/1/2015 15:00
|
G
|
|
La Salle P.S.M B |
7 - 4 |
Trebujena B |
|
JORNADA 22
31/1/2015 19:00
|
E
|
|
Barriada Playa B |
4 - 4 |
La Salle P.S.M B |
|
JORNADA 23
8/2/2015 10:00
|
P
|
|
La Salle P.S.M B |
0 - 5 |
Estrella portunse B |
|
JORNADA 24
14/2/2015 15:00
|
P
|
|
Sanlúcar B |
5 - 1 |
La Salle P.S.M B |
|
JORNADA 25
21/2/2015 14:00
|
E
|
|
La Salle P.S.M B |
2 - 2 |
Chipiona C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 26
28/2/2015 11:00
|
P
|
|
La Salle P.S.M B |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Sanlúcar C |
|
JORNADA 27
8/3/2015 13:15
|
G
|
|
Nextstars B |
2 - 7 |
La Salle P.S.M B |
|
JORNADA 28
14/3/2015 19:00
|
P
|
|
La Salle P.S.M B |
2 - 5 |
U.D. Roteña C |
|
JORNADA 29
21/3/2015 12:45
|
G
|
|
Trasmallo F.C. B |
4 - 10 |
La Salle P.S.M B |
|
JORNADA 30
28/3/2015 18:15
|
P
|
|
La Salle P.S.M B |
2 - 6 |
Atco. Sanluqueño C |
|
JORNADA 31
11/4/2015 10:00
|
G
|
|
Divina Pastora C |
5 - 6 |
La Salle P.S.M B |
|
JORNADA 32
19/4/2015 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Salle P.S.M B |
2 - 4 |
Safa San Luis B |
|
JORNADA 33
25/4/2015 12:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Xayre B |
4 - 1 |
La Salle P.S.M B |
|
JORNADA 34
7/5/2015 17:30
|
P
|
|
La Salle P.S.M B |
4 - 5 |
Divina Pastora D |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
4 Ganados
3 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
14/9/2014 11:30
|
P
|
|
La Salle P.S.M B |
1 - 2 |
Los Frailes B |
|
JORNADA 3
28/9/2014 13:00
|
E
|
|
La Salle P.S.M B |
2 - 2 |
C.D. San Marcos B |
|
JORNADA 5
11/10/2014 19:00
|
P
|
|
La Salle P.S.M B |
3 - 5 |
Barriada Playa B |
|
JORNADA 7
18/10/2014 9:30
|
P
|
|
La Salle P.S.M B |
4 - 5 |
Sanlúcar B |
|
JORNADA 10
3/11/2014 17:30
|
G
|
|
La Salle P.S.M B |
5 - 1 |
Nextstars B |
|
JORNADA 12
16/11/2014 11:15
|
E
|
|
La Salle P.S.M B |
3 - 3 |
Trasmallo F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 14
29/11/2014 19:00
|
P
|
|
La Salle P.S.M B |
3 - 4 |
Divina Pastora C |
|
JORNADA 16
13/12/2014 17:30
|
G
|
|
La Salle P.S.M B |
9 - 4 |
C.D. Xayre B |
|
JORNADA 19
10/1/2015 18:00
|
G
|
|
La Salle P.S.M B |
10 - 3 |
U.D. Roteña B |
|
JORNADA 21
24/1/2015 15:00
|
G
|
|
La Salle P.S.M B |
7 - 4 |
Trebujena B |
|
JORNADA 23
8/2/2015 10:00
|
P
|
|
La Salle P.S.M B |
0 - 5 |
Estrella portunse B |
|
JORNADA 25
21/2/2015 14:00
|
E
|
|
La Salle P.S.M B |
2 - 2 |
Chipiona C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 26
28/2/2015 11:00
|
P
|
|
La Salle P.S.M B |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Sanlúcar C |
|
JORNADA 28
14/3/2015 19:00
|
P
|
|
La Salle P.S.M B |
2 - 5 |
U.D. Roteña C |
|
JORNADA 30
28/3/2015 18:15
|
P
|
|
La Salle P.S.M B |
2 - 6 |
Atco. Sanluqueño C |
|
JORNADA 32
19/4/2015 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Salle P.S.M B |
2 - 4 |
Safa San Luis B |
|
JORNADA 34
7/5/2015 17:30
|
P
|
|
La Salle P.S.M B |
4 - 5 |
Divina Pastora D |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
7 Ganados
2 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
19/9/2014 18:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. Roteña B |
2 - 9 |
La Salle P.S.M B |
|
JORNADA 4
4/10/2014 11:30
|
G
|
|
Trebujena B |
2 - 3 |
La Salle P.S.M B |
|
JORNADA 6
13/10/2014 10:45
|
P
|
|
Estrella portunse B |
4 - 3 |
La Salle P.S.M B |
|
JORNADA 8
25/10/2014 10:00
|
E
|
|
Chipiona C.F. B |
3 - 3 |
La Salle P.S.M B |
|
JORNADA 9
1/11/2014 14:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Sanlúcar C |
8 - 6 |
La Salle P.S.M B |
|
JORNADA 11
7/11/2014 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Roteña C |
6 - 0 |
La Salle P.S.M B |
|
JORNADA 13
22/11/2014 14:15
|
P
|
|
Atco. Sanluqueño C |
6 - 0 |
La Salle P.S.M B |
|
JORNADA 15
6/12/2014 10:45
|
P
|
|
Safa San Luis B |
7 - 0 |
La Salle P.S.M B |
|
JORNADA 17
19/12/2014 18:00
|
G
|
|
Divina Pastora D |
1 - 3 |
La Salle P.S.M B |
|
JORNADA 18
3/1/2015 10:00
|
P
|
|
Los Frailes B |
8 - 5 |
La Salle P.S.M B |
|
JORNADA 20
17/1/2015 9:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Marcos B |
2 - 8 |
La Salle P.S.M B |
|
JORNADA 22
31/1/2015 19:00
|
E
|
|
Barriada Playa B |
4 - 4 |
La Salle P.S.M B |
|
JORNADA 24
14/2/2015 15:00
|
P
|
|
Sanlúcar B |
5 - 1 |
La Salle P.S.M B |
|
JORNADA 27
8/3/2015 13:15
|
G
|
|
Nextstars B |
2 - 7 |
La Salle P.S.M B |
|
JORNADA 29
21/3/2015 12:45
|
G
|
|
Trasmallo F.C. B |
4 - 10 |
La Salle P.S.M B |
|
JORNADA 31
11/4/2015 10:00
|
G
|
|
Divina Pastora C |
5 - 6 |
La Salle P.S.M B |
|
JORNADA 33
25/4/2015 12:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Xayre B |
4 - 1 |
La Salle P.S.M B |
|