schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
15 Ganados
7 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/9/2023 14:00
|
P
|
|
San Agustín Guadalix |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Colmenar Viejo |
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2023 5:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Colmenar Viejo |
3 - 0 |
La Moraleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2023 5:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Cala Pozuelo |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Colmenar Viejo |
|
JORNADA 4
1/10/2023 5:30
|
E
|
|
A.D. Colmenar Viejo |
1 - 1 |
Unión Zona Norte |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
San Sebas. Reyes B |
3 - 2 |
A.D. Colmenar Viejo |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2023 11:30
|
E
|
|
A.D. Colmenar Viejo |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Torrejón B |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
Sporting Hortaleza |
0 - 3 |
A.D. Colmenar Viejo |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Colmenar Viejo |
2 - 1 |
Aravaca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
Unión Valdebernardo |
1 - 2 |
A.D. Colmenar Viejo |
|
JORNADA 10
12/11/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Colmenar Viejo |
4 - 0 |
E.F. Concepción |
|
JORNADA 11
19/11/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Las Rozas C.F. B |
0 - 1 |
A.D. Colmenar Viejo |
|
JORNADA 12
26/11/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Colmenar Viejo |
2 - 1 |
Robledo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
3/12/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
E.D. Moratalaz |
3 - 1 |
A.D. Colmenar Viejo |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Colmenar Viejo |
2 - 1 |
C.D. San Fernando |
|
JORNADA 15
23/12/2023 17:30
|
E
|
|
A.D. Colmenar Viejo |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Vicálvaro |
|
JORNADA 16
14/1/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
Alameda de Osuna |
1 - 4 |
A.D. Colmenar Viejo |
|
JORNADA 17
21/1/2024 11:30
|
E
|
|
A.D. Colmenar Viejo |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Coslada |
|
JORNADA 18
28/1/2024 11:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Colmenar Viejo |
0 - 2 |
San Agustín Guadalix |
|
JORNADA 19
4/2/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
La Moraleja C.F. |
1 - 0 |
A.D. Colmenar Viejo |
|
JORNADA 20
11/2/2024 11:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Colmenar Viejo |
0 - 1 |
A.D. Cala Pozuelo |
|
JORNADA 21
18/2/2024 18:30
|
P
|
|
Unión Zona Norte |
5 - 0 |
A.D. Colmenar Viejo |
|
JORNADA 22
25/2/2024 11:34
|
G
|
|
A.D. Colmenar Viejo |
1 - 0 |
San Sebas. Reyes B |
|
JORNADA 23
3/3/2024 16:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Torrejón B |
0 - 0 |
A.D. Colmenar Viejo |
|
JORNADA 24
10/3/2024 11:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Colmenar Viejo |
1 - 2 |
Sporting Hortaleza |
|
JORNADA 25
17/3/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
Aravaca C.F. |
4 - 1 |
A.D. Colmenar Viejo |
|
JORNADA 26
24/3/2024 11:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Colmenar Viejo |
3 - 1 |
Unión Valdebernardo |
|
JORNADA 28
14/4/2024 11:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Colmenar Viejo |
4 - 1 |
Las Rozas C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 29
21/4/2024 11:30
|
G
|
|
Robledo C.F. |
0 - 3 |
A.D. Colmenar Viejo |
|
JORNADA 30
28/4/2024 11:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Colmenar Viejo |
2 - 3 |
E.D. Moratalaz |
|
JORNADA 27
7/5/2024 11:00
|
E
|
|
E.F. Concepción |
0 - 0 |
A.D. Colmenar Viejo |
|
JORNADA 31
12/5/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Fernando |
1 - 4 |
A.D. Colmenar Viejo |
|
JORNADA 32
19/5/2024 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Vicálvaro |
1 - 0 |
A.D. Colmenar Viejo |
|
JORNADA 33
26/5/2024 11:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Colmenar Viejo |
3 - 0 |
Alameda de Osuna |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
9 Ganados
4 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2023 5:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Colmenar Viejo |
3 - 0 |
La Moraleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
1/10/2023 5:30
|
E
|
|
A.D. Colmenar Viejo |
1 - 1 |
Unión Zona Norte |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2023 11:30
|
E
|
|
A.D. Colmenar Viejo |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Torrejón B |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Colmenar Viejo |
2 - 1 |
Aravaca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
12/11/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Colmenar Viejo |
4 - 0 |
E.F. Concepción |
|
JORNADA 12
26/11/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Colmenar Viejo |
2 - 1 |
Robledo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Colmenar Viejo |
2 - 1 |
C.D. San Fernando |
|
JORNADA 15
23/12/2023 17:30
|
E
|
|
A.D. Colmenar Viejo |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Vicálvaro |
|
JORNADA 17
21/1/2024 11:30
|
E
|
|
A.D. Colmenar Viejo |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Coslada |
|
JORNADA 18
28/1/2024 11:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Colmenar Viejo |
0 - 2 |
San Agustín Guadalix |
|
JORNADA 20
11/2/2024 11:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Colmenar Viejo |
0 - 1 |
A.D. Cala Pozuelo |
|
JORNADA 22
25/2/2024 11:34
|
G
|
|
A.D. Colmenar Viejo |
1 - 0 |
San Sebas. Reyes B |
|
JORNADA 24
10/3/2024 11:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Colmenar Viejo |
1 - 2 |
Sporting Hortaleza |
|
JORNADA 26
24/3/2024 11:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Colmenar Viejo |
3 - 1 |
Unión Valdebernardo |
|
JORNADA 28
14/4/2024 11:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Colmenar Viejo |
4 - 1 |
Las Rozas C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 30
28/4/2024 11:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Colmenar Viejo |
2 - 3 |
E.D. Moratalaz |
|
JORNADA 33
26/5/2024 11:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Colmenar Viejo |
3 - 0 |
Alameda de Osuna |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
6 Ganados
3 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/9/2023 14:00
|
P
|
|
San Agustín Guadalix |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Colmenar Viejo |
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2023 5:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Cala Pozuelo |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Colmenar Viejo |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
San Sebas. Reyes B |
3 - 2 |
A.D. Colmenar Viejo |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
Sporting Hortaleza |
0 - 3 |
A.D. Colmenar Viejo |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
Unión Valdebernardo |
1 - 2 |
A.D. Colmenar Viejo |
|
JORNADA 11
19/11/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Las Rozas C.F. B |
0 - 1 |
A.D. Colmenar Viejo |
|
JORNADA 13
3/12/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
E.D. Moratalaz |
3 - 1 |
A.D. Colmenar Viejo |
|
JORNADA 16
14/1/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
Alameda de Osuna |
1 - 4 |
A.D. Colmenar Viejo |
|
JORNADA 19
4/2/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
La Moraleja C.F. |
1 - 0 |
A.D. Colmenar Viejo |
|
JORNADA 21
18/2/2024 18:30
|
P
|
|
Unión Zona Norte |
5 - 0 |
A.D. Colmenar Viejo |
|
JORNADA 23
3/3/2024 16:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Torrejón B |
0 - 0 |
A.D. Colmenar Viejo |
|
JORNADA 25
17/3/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
Aravaca C.F. |
4 - 1 |
A.D. Colmenar Viejo |
|
JORNADA 29
21/4/2024 11:30
|
G
|
|
Robledo C.F. |
0 - 3 |
A.D. Colmenar Viejo |
|
JORNADA 27
7/5/2024 11:00
|
E
|
|
E.F. Concepción |
0 - 0 |
A.D. Colmenar Viejo |
|
JORNADA 31
12/5/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Fernando |
1 - 4 |
A.D. Colmenar Viejo |
|
JORNADA 32
19/5/2024 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Vicálvaro |
1 - 0 |
A.D. Colmenar Viejo |
|