schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
20 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
7/10/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Antoniano C |
1 - 5 |
A.D. Mosqueo C |
|
JORNADA 3
14/10/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo C |
10 - 0 |
MC La Unión B |
|
JORNADA 4
21/10/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
La Liara Balompié B |
1 - 4 |
A.D. Mosqueo C |
|
JORNADA 7
11/11/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
Ibarburu C.F |
0 - 4 |
A.D. Mosqueo C |
|
JORNADA 8
19/11/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo C |
7 - 1 |
Miguel de Unamuno |
|
JORNADA 10
3/12/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo C |
4 - 1 |
Los Palacios B |
|
JORNADA 12
16/12/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo C |
6 - 1 |
Cuervo Deportivo B |
|
JORNADA 13
13/1/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
Sam-Cam Dos Herman C |
0 - 10 |
A.D. Mosqueo C |
|
JORNADA 15
28/1/2024 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Dos Hermanas B |
1 - 4 |
A.D. Mosqueo C |
|
JORNADA 17
11/2/2024 12:25
|
G
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo C |
5 - 3 |
Atlético Antoniano C |
|
JORNADA 18
17/2/2024 11:30
|
G
|
|
MC La Unión B |
1 - 8 |
A.D. Mosqueo C |
|
JORNADA 20
2/3/2024 11:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo C |
4 - 2 |
Doctor Fleming D |
|
JORNADA 21
9/3/2024 10:30
|
G
|
|
La Motilla F.C. C |
0 - 4 |
A.D. Mosqueo C |
|
JORNADA 22
15/3/2024 20:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo C |
7 - 1 |
Ibarburu C.F |
|
JORNADA 23
22/3/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
Miguel de Unamuno |
3 - 4 |
A.D. Mosqueo C |
|
JORNADA 25
13/4/2024 13:00
|
G
|
|
Los Palacios B |
0 - 10 |
A.D. Mosqueo C |
|
JORNADA 27
2/5/2024 19:25
|
G
|
|
Cuervo Deportivo B |
0 - 7 |
A.D. Mosqueo C |
|
JORNADA 28
10/5/2024 18:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo C |
5 - 2 |
Sam-Cam Dos Herman C |
|
JORNADA 29
18/5/2024 12:40
|
G
|
|
David Castedo 3 B |
0 - 2 |
A.D. Mosqueo C |
|
JORNADA 30
26/5/2024 12:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo C |
8 - 1 |
U.D. Dos Hermanas B |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
9 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
14/10/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo C |
10 - 0 |
MC La Unión B |
|
JORNADA 8
19/11/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo C |
7 - 1 |
Miguel de Unamuno |
|
JORNADA 10
3/12/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo C |
4 - 1 |
Los Palacios B |
|
JORNADA 12
16/12/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo C |
6 - 1 |
Cuervo Deportivo B |
|
JORNADA 17
11/2/2024 12:25
|
G
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo C |
5 - 3 |
Atlético Antoniano C |
|
JORNADA 20
2/3/2024 11:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo C |
4 - 2 |
Doctor Fleming D |
|
JORNADA 22
15/3/2024 20:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo C |
7 - 1 |
Ibarburu C.F |
|
JORNADA 28
10/5/2024 18:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo C |
5 - 2 |
Sam-Cam Dos Herman C |
|
JORNADA 30
26/5/2024 12:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo C |
8 - 1 |
U.D. Dos Hermanas B |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
11 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
7/10/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Antoniano C |
1 - 5 |
A.D. Mosqueo C |
|
JORNADA 4
21/10/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
La Liara Balompié B |
1 - 4 |
A.D. Mosqueo C |
|
JORNADA 7
11/11/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
Ibarburu C.F |
0 - 4 |
A.D. Mosqueo C |
|
JORNADA 13
13/1/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
Sam-Cam Dos Herman C |
0 - 10 |
A.D. Mosqueo C |
|
JORNADA 15
28/1/2024 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Dos Hermanas B |
1 - 4 |
A.D. Mosqueo C |
|
JORNADA 18
17/2/2024 11:30
|
G
|
|
MC La Unión B |
1 - 8 |
A.D. Mosqueo C |
|
JORNADA 21
9/3/2024 10:30
|
G
|
|
La Motilla F.C. C |
0 - 4 |
A.D. Mosqueo C |
|
JORNADA 23
22/3/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
Miguel de Unamuno |
3 - 4 |
A.D. Mosqueo C |
|
JORNADA 25
13/4/2024 13:00
|
G
|
|
Los Palacios B |
0 - 10 |
A.D. Mosqueo C |
|
JORNADA 27
2/5/2024 19:25
|
G
|
|
Cuervo Deportivo B |
0 - 7 |
A.D. Mosqueo C |
|
JORNADA 29
18/5/2024 12:40
|
G
|
|
David Castedo 3 B |
0 - 2 |
A.D. Mosqueo C |
|