schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
5 Ganados
1 Empatados
16 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
8/10/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
Sierra Nevada Cenes |
6 - 3 |
Reino de Granada |
|
JORNADA 2
14/10/2023 11:10
|
P
|
|
Arenas de Armilla |
7 - 1 |
Reino de Granada |
|
JORNADA 3
22/10/2023 10:30
|
P
|
|
Reino de Granada |
1 - 8 |
Torrenueva 1972 |
|
JORNADA 4
29/10/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Internacional |
4 - 2 |
Reino de Granada |
|
JORNADA 5
5/11/2023 11:10
|
P
|
|
Reino de Granada |
2 - 8 |
C.D. Baza Feminas |
|
JORNADA 7
18/11/2023 13:10
|
P
|
|
Reino de Granada |
0 - 5 |
Atlético La Zubia |
|
JORNADA 8
26/11/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Zaidin |
3 - 1 |
Reino de Granada |
|
JORNADA 9
2/12/2023 11:10
|
P
|
|
Reino de Granada |
1 - 3 |
Ciudad de Chauchina |
|
JORNADA 10
17/12/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Sporting Vegas Genil |
2 - 6 |
Reino de Granada |
|
JORNADA 11
13/1/2024 9:10
|
P
|
|
Reino de Granada |
4 - 5 |
Cultural Asako B |
|
JORNADA 12
20/1/2024 17:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Huétor Vega |
1 - 0 |
Reino de Granada |
|
JORNADA 13
28/1/2024 11:10
|
G
|
|
Reino de Granada |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Caniles |
|
JORNADA 14
4/2/2024 9:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Huétor Tájar |
1 - 2 |
Reino de Granada |
|
JORNADA 16
17/2/2024 16:10
|
G
|
|
Reino de Granada |
5 - 1 |
Sierra Nevada Cenes |
|
JORNADA 17
24/2/2024 13:10
|
P
|
|
Reino de Granada |
2 - 5 |
Arenas de Armilla |
|
JORNADA 18
2/3/2024 19:30
|
P
|
|
Torrenueva 1972 |
8 - 1 |
Reino de Granada |
|
JORNADA 20
15/3/2024 19:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Baza Feminas |
7 - 0 |
Reino de Granada |
|
JORNADA 21
6/4/2024 11:30
|
E
|
|
Reino de Granada |
1 - 1 |
Loja Femenino |
|
JORNADA 22
14/4/2024 10:45
|
P
|
|
Atlético La Zubia |
3 - 1 |
Reino de Granada |
|
JORNADA 24
28/4/2024 9:00
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Chauchina |
6 - 0 |
Reino de Granada |
|
JORNADA 25
5/5/2024 10:40
|
P
|
|
Reino de Granada |
1 - 3 |
Sporting Vegas Genil |
|
JORNADA 26
12/5/2024 19:00
|
G
|
|
Cultural Asako B |
1 - 5 |
Reino de Granada |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
2 Ganados
1 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
22/10/2023 10:30
|
P
|
|
Reino de Granada |
1 - 8 |
Torrenueva 1972 |
|
JORNADA 5
5/11/2023 11:10
|
P
|
|
Reino de Granada |
2 - 8 |
C.D. Baza Feminas |
|
JORNADA 7
18/11/2023 13:10
|
P
|
|
Reino de Granada |
0 - 5 |
Atlético La Zubia |
|
JORNADA 9
2/12/2023 11:10
|
P
|
|
Reino de Granada |
1 - 3 |
Ciudad de Chauchina |
|
JORNADA 11
13/1/2024 9:10
|
P
|
|
Reino de Granada |
4 - 5 |
Cultural Asako B |
|
JORNADA 13
28/1/2024 11:10
|
G
|
|
Reino de Granada |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Caniles |
|
JORNADA 16
17/2/2024 16:10
|
G
|
|
Reino de Granada |
5 - 1 |
Sierra Nevada Cenes |
|
JORNADA 17
24/2/2024 13:10
|
P
|
|
Reino de Granada |
2 - 5 |
Arenas de Armilla |
|
JORNADA 21
6/4/2024 11:30
|
E
|
|
Reino de Granada |
1 - 1 |
Loja Femenino |
|
JORNADA 25
5/5/2024 10:40
|
P
|
|
Reino de Granada |
1 - 3 |
Sporting Vegas Genil |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
3 Ganados
0 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
8/10/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
Sierra Nevada Cenes |
6 - 3 |
Reino de Granada |
|
JORNADA 2
14/10/2023 11:10
|
P
|
|
Arenas de Armilla |
7 - 1 |
Reino de Granada |
|
JORNADA 4
29/10/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Internacional |
4 - 2 |
Reino de Granada |
|
JORNADA 8
26/11/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Zaidin |
3 - 1 |
Reino de Granada |
|
JORNADA 10
17/12/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Sporting Vegas Genil |
2 - 6 |
Reino de Granada |
|
JORNADA 12
20/1/2024 17:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Huétor Vega |
1 - 0 |
Reino de Granada |
|
JORNADA 14
4/2/2024 9:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Huétor Tájar |
1 - 2 |
Reino de Granada |
|
JORNADA 18
2/3/2024 19:30
|
P
|
|
Torrenueva 1972 |
8 - 1 |
Reino de Granada |
|
JORNADA 20
15/3/2024 19:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Baza Feminas |
7 - 0 |
Reino de Granada |
|
JORNADA 22
14/4/2024 10:45
|
P
|
|
Atlético La Zubia |
3 - 1 |
Reino de Granada |
|
JORNADA 24
28/4/2024 9:00
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Chauchina |
6 - 0 |
Reino de Granada |
|
JORNADA 26
12/5/2024 19:00
|
G
|
|
Cultural Asako B |
1 - 5 |
Reino de Granada |
|