schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
18 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/9/2023
|
P
|
|
F.B. Binéfar |
0 - 2 |
A.D. Tardienta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2023
|
P
|
|
C.D. Altorricón |
4 - 1 |
F.B. Binéfar |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2023
|
P
|
|
C.F. Jacetano |
3 - 1 |
F.B. Binéfar |
|
JORNADA 10
12/11/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Delicias |
3 - 0 |
F.B. Binéfar |
|
JORNADA 12
26/11/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
F.B. Binéfar |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Sariñena |
|
JORNADA 13
3/12/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Robres |
3 - 1 |
F.B. Binéfar |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
F.B. Binéfar |
0 - 2 |
Santa Anastasia |
|
JORNADA 15
7/1/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
Siétamo EFB Huesca |
2 - 1 |
F.B. Binéfar |
|
JORNADA 17
21/1/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Sadabense |
2 - 1 |
F.B. Binéfar |
|
JORNADA 21
18/2/2024 16:15
|
P
|
|
F.B. Binéfar |
2 - 3 |
U.D. Montecarlo |
|
JORNADA 22
25/2/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Zuera |
4 - 0 |
F.B. Binéfar |
|
JORNADA 24
10/3/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Gurrea |
3 - 2 |
F.B. Binéfar |
|
JORNADA 26
24/3/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
Ontiñena C.F. |
3 - 0 |
F.B. Binéfar |
|
JORNADA 27
7/4/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
F.B. Binéfar |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Delicias |
|
JORNADA 30
28/4/2024 19:30
|
P
|
|
F.B. Binéfar |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Robres |
|
JORNADA 31
5/5/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
Santa Anastasia |
4 - 1 |
F.B. Binéfar |
|
JORNADA 32
12/5/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
F.B. Binéfar |
1 - 2 |
Siétamo EFB Huesca |
|
JORNADA 33
19/5/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
Alcolea C.F. |
2 - 1 |
F.B. Binéfar |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/9/2023
|
P
|
|
F.B. Binéfar |
0 - 2 |
A.D. Tardienta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
26/11/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
F.B. Binéfar |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Sariñena |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
F.B. Binéfar |
0 - 2 |
Santa Anastasia |
|
JORNADA 21
18/2/2024 16:15
|
P
|
|
F.B. Binéfar |
2 - 3 |
U.D. Montecarlo |
|
JORNADA 27
7/4/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
F.B. Binéfar |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Delicias |
|
JORNADA 30
28/4/2024 19:30
|
P
|
|
F.B. Binéfar |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Robres |
|
JORNADA 32
12/5/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
F.B. Binéfar |
1 - 2 |
Siétamo EFB Huesca |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2023
|
P
|
|
C.D. Altorricón |
4 - 1 |
F.B. Binéfar |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2023
|
P
|
|
C.F. Jacetano |
3 - 1 |
F.B. Binéfar |
|
JORNADA 10
12/11/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Delicias |
3 - 0 |
F.B. Binéfar |
|
JORNADA 13
3/12/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Robres |
3 - 1 |
F.B. Binéfar |
|
JORNADA 15
7/1/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
Siétamo EFB Huesca |
2 - 1 |
F.B. Binéfar |
|
JORNADA 17
21/1/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Sadabense |
2 - 1 |
F.B. Binéfar |
|
JORNADA 22
25/2/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Zuera |
4 - 0 |
F.B. Binéfar |
|
JORNADA 24
10/3/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Gurrea |
3 - 2 |
F.B. Binéfar |
|
JORNADA 26
24/3/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
Ontiñena C.F. |
3 - 0 |
F.B. Binéfar |
|
JORNADA 31
5/5/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
Santa Anastasia |
4 - 1 |
F.B. Binéfar |
|
JORNADA 33
19/5/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
Alcolea C.F. |
2 - 1 |
F.B. Binéfar |
|