schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
7 Ganados
3 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
30/9/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Roma Luz C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Puerto Malagueño C |
|
JORNADA 4
15/10/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Los Prados |
1 - 3 |
Puerto Malagueño C |
|
JORNADA 6
28/10/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D.F. Romeral B |
2 - 3 |
Puerto Malagueño C |
|
JORNADA 9
18/11/2023 17:45
|
E
|
|
U.D. Mortadelo B |
2 - 2 |
Puerto Malagueño C |
|
JORNADA 10
25/11/2023 17:45
|
G
|
|
Puerto Malagueño C |
2 - 1 |
Ronda U.D. |
|
JORNADA 11
3/12/2023 12:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. Benamocarra |
1 - 3 |
Puerto Malagueño C |
|
JORNADA 12
9/12/2023 11:15
|
G
|
|
Puerto Malagueño C |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Malaka C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 14
13/1/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto Malagueño C |
1 - 3 |
La Unidad C.D. |
|
JORNADA 15
21/1/2024 10:30
|
P
|
|
Juv. Torremolinos |
5 - 1 |
Puerto Malagueño C |
|
JORNADA 17
4/2/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto Malagueño C |
3 - 2 |
Roma Luz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
18/2/2024 11:30
|
E
|
|
Puerto Malagueño C |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Los Prados |
|
JORNADA 20
25/2/2024 11:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Benamiel |
1 - 1 |
Puerto Malagueño C |
|
JORNADA 21
10/3/2024 15:30
|
P
|
|
Puerto Malagueño C |
0 - 1 |
C.D.F. Romeral B |
|
JORNADA 22
17/3/2024 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rincón |
1 - 5 |
Puerto Malagueño C |
|
JORNADA 27
3/5/2024 19:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Malaka C.F. B |
4 - 0 |
Puerto Malagueño C |
|
JORNADA 29
17/5/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
La Unidad C.D. |
2 - 1 |
Puerto Malagueño C |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
3 Ganados
1 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 10
25/11/2023 17:45
|
G
|
|
Puerto Malagueño C |
2 - 1 |
Ronda U.D. |
|
JORNADA 12
9/12/2023 11:15
|
G
|
|
Puerto Malagueño C |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Malaka C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 14
13/1/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto Malagueño C |
1 - 3 |
La Unidad C.D. |
|
JORNADA 17
4/2/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto Malagueño C |
3 - 2 |
Roma Luz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
18/2/2024 11:30
|
E
|
|
Puerto Malagueño C |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Los Prados |
|
JORNADA 21
10/3/2024 15:30
|
P
|
|
Puerto Malagueño C |
0 - 1 |
C.D.F. Romeral B |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
4 Ganados
2 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
30/9/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Roma Luz C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Puerto Malagueño C |
|
JORNADA 4
15/10/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Los Prados |
1 - 3 |
Puerto Malagueño C |
|
JORNADA 6
28/10/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D.F. Romeral B |
2 - 3 |
Puerto Malagueño C |
|
JORNADA 9
18/11/2023 17:45
|
E
|
|
U.D. Mortadelo B |
2 - 2 |
Puerto Malagueño C |
|
JORNADA 11
3/12/2023 12:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. Benamocarra |
1 - 3 |
Puerto Malagueño C |
|
JORNADA 15
21/1/2024 10:30
|
P
|
|
Juv. Torremolinos |
5 - 1 |
Puerto Malagueño C |
|
JORNADA 20
25/2/2024 11:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Benamiel |
1 - 1 |
Puerto Malagueño C |
|
JORNADA 22
17/3/2024 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rincón |
1 - 5 |
Puerto Malagueño C |
|
JORNADA 27
3/5/2024 19:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Malaka C.F. B |
4 - 0 |
Puerto Malagueño C |
|
JORNADA 29
17/5/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
La Unidad C.D. |
2 - 1 |
Puerto Malagueño C |
|