schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
10 Ganados
5 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
30/9/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. La Mosca B |
0 - 2 |
Marbella Paraíso B |
|
JORNADA 3
7/10/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Unión Manilva C.F. |
3 - 2 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 5
21/10/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
Marbella F.C. B |
2 - 2 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 7
5/11/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
Alhaurín Torre C |
1 - 1 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 9
18/11/2023 12:45
|
E
|
|
Athletic Fuengirola |
2 - 2 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 10
26/11/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca B |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Nerja |
|
JORNADA 11
3/12/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
Vázquez Cultural |
4 - 3 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 12
9/12/2023 14:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca B |
3 - 2 |
F.B. Torreño |
|
JORNADA 13
16/12/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto de la Torre |
3 - 4 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 14
14/1/2024 18:15
|
P
|
|
Antequera C.F. |
2 - 0 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 15
21/1/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. La Mosca B |
0 - 2 |
U.D. San Pedro |
|
JORNADA 16
28/1/2024 20:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. La Mosca B |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Alhaurino |
|
JORNADA 17
4/2/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
Marbella Paraíso B |
3 - 0 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 19
17/2/2024 15:00
|
G
|
|
Mijas Las Lagunas |
2 - 3 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 20
25/2/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca B |
3 - 1 |
Marbella F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 21
9/3/2024 17:15
|
G
|
|
Fuengirola Boliches B |
1 - 3 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 23
6/4/2024 16:00
|
E
|
|
C. Atl. Estación |
1 - 1 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 24
13/4/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca B |
5 - 3 |
Athletic Fuengirola |
|
JORNADA 25
21/4/2024 11:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Nerja |
2 - 2 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 27
5/5/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
F.B. Torreño |
1 - 3 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 28
12/5/2024 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca B |
4 - 2 |
Puerto de la Torre |
|
JORNADA 30
26/5/2024 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Pedro |
1 - 3 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
5 Ganados
0 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
30/9/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. La Mosca B |
0 - 2 |
Marbella Paraíso B |
|
JORNADA 10
26/11/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca B |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Nerja |
|
JORNADA 12
9/12/2023 14:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca B |
3 - 2 |
F.B. Torreño |
|
JORNADA 15
21/1/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. La Mosca B |
0 - 2 |
U.D. San Pedro |
|
JORNADA 16
28/1/2024 20:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. La Mosca B |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Alhaurino |
|
JORNADA 20
25/2/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca B |
3 - 1 |
Marbella F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 24
13/4/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca B |
5 - 3 |
Athletic Fuengirola |
|
JORNADA 28
12/5/2024 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca B |
4 - 2 |
Puerto de la Torre |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
5 Ganados
5 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
7/10/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Unión Manilva C.F. |
3 - 2 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 5
21/10/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
Marbella F.C. B |
2 - 2 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 7
5/11/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
Alhaurín Torre C |
1 - 1 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 9
18/11/2023 12:45
|
E
|
|
Athletic Fuengirola |
2 - 2 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 11
3/12/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
Vázquez Cultural |
4 - 3 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 13
16/12/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto de la Torre |
3 - 4 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 14
14/1/2024 18:15
|
P
|
|
Antequera C.F. |
2 - 0 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 17
4/2/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
Marbella Paraíso B |
3 - 0 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 19
17/2/2024 15:00
|
G
|
|
Mijas Las Lagunas |
2 - 3 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 21
9/3/2024 17:15
|
G
|
|
Fuengirola Boliches B |
1 - 3 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 23
6/4/2024 16:00
|
E
|
|
C. Atl. Estación |
1 - 1 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 25
21/4/2024 11:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Nerja |
2 - 2 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 27
5/5/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
F.B. Torreño |
1 - 3 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 30
26/5/2024 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Pedro |
1 - 3 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|