schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
15 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 6
19/10/2012 18:15
|
P
|
|
Veteranos Xerez |
7 - 0 |
Distrito La Granja |
|
JORNADA 11
24/11/2012 16:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Sanluqueño |
3 - 1 |
Distrito La Granja |
|
JORNADA 12
1/12/2012 11:30
|
P
|
|
Distrito La Granja |
0 - 1 |
A.D. Taraguilla |
|
JORNADA 13
8/12/2012 16:00
|
P
|
|
San Fernando C.D.I. |
5 - 3 |
Distrito La Granja |
|
JORNADA 14
15/12/2012 11:30
|
P
|
|
Distrito La Granja |
2 - 6 |
Guzmán El Bueno |
|
JORNADA 15
22/12/2012 10:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Zabal |
2 - 1 |
Distrito La Granja |
|
JORNADA 16
12/1/2013 17:00
|
P
|
|
Icovesa Don Bosco |
8 - 2 |
Distrito La Granja |
|
JORNADA 18
26/1/2013 16:30
|
P
|
|
Juventud Palmones |
3 - 0 |
Distrito La Granja |
|
JORNADA 20
9/2/2013 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guadalcacín |
5 - 2 |
Distrito La Granja |
|
JORNADA 23
9/3/2013 12:45
|
P
|
|
Distrito La Granja |
1 - 2 |
Arcos A.D. |
|
JORNADA 24
16/3/2013 15:15
|
P
|
|
Distrito La Granja |
2 - 3 |
La Salle Chiclana |
|
JORNADA 26
21/3/2013 17:00
|
P
|
|
Distrito La Granja |
0 - 5 |
Atlético Sanluqueño |
|
JORNADA 25
23/3/2013 13:15
|
P
|
|
A.P.A. Sancti Petri |
12 - 0 |
Distrito La Granja |
|
JORNADA 27
31/3/2013 13:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Taraguilla |
4 - 2 |
Distrito La Granja |
|
JORNADA 28
6/4/2013 15:00
|
P
|
|
Distrito La Granja |
3 - 6 |
San Fernando C.D.I. |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 12
1/12/2012 11:30
|
P
|
|
Distrito La Granja |
0 - 1 |
A.D. Taraguilla |
|
JORNADA 14
15/12/2012 11:30
|
P
|
|
Distrito La Granja |
2 - 6 |
Guzmán El Bueno |
|
JORNADA 23
9/3/2013 12:45
|
P
|
|
Distrito La Granja |
1 - 2 |
Arcos A.D. |
|
JORNADA 24
16/3/2013 15:15
|
P
|
|
Distrito La Granja |
2 - 3 |
La Salle Chiclana |
|
JORNADA 26
21/3/2013 17:00
|
P
|
|
Distrito La Granja |
0 - 5 |
Atlético Sanluqueño |
|
JORNADA 28
6/4/2013 15:00
|
P
|
|
Distrito La Granja |
3 - 6 |
San Fernando C.D.I. |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 6
19/10/2012 18:15
|
P
|
|
Veteranos Xerez |
7 - 0 |
Distrito La Granja |
|
JORNADA 11
24/11/2012 16:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Sanluqueño |
3 - 1 |
Distrito La Granja |
|
JORNADA 13
8/12/2012 16:00
|
P
|
|
San Fernando C.D.I. |
5 - 3 |
Distrito La Granja |
|
JORNADA 15
22/12/2012 10:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Zabal |
2 - 1 |
Distrito La Granja |
|
JORNADA 16
12/1/2013 17:00
|
P
|
|
Icovesa Don Bosco |
8 - 2 |
Distrito La Granja |
|
JORNADA 18
26/1/2013 16:30
|
P
|
|
Juventud Palmones |
3 - 0 |
Distrito La Granja |
|
JORNADA 20
9/2/2013 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guadalcacín |
5 - 2 |
Distrito La Granja |
|
JORNADA 25
23/3/2013 13:15
|
P
|
|
A.P.A. Sancti Petri |
12 - 0 |
Distrito La Granja |
|
JORNADA 27
31/3/2013 13:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Taraguilla |
4 - 2 |
Distrito La Granja |
|