schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
5 Ganados
0 Empatados
25 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2010
|
G
|
|
Safa San Luis |
4 - 6 |
Distrito La Granja |
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2010
|
P
|
|
Distrito La Granja |
0 - 7 |
Arcos A.D |
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2010
|
P
|
|
Marianistas |
2 - 0 |
Distrito La Granja |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2010
|
P
|
|
Distrito La Granja |
1 - 7 |
Veteranos Xerez |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2010
|
P
|
|
Tiempo Libre |
9 - 0 |
Distrito La Granja |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2010
|
P
|
|
Distrito La Granja |
2 - 3 |
Santic-Petri |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2010
|
P
|
|
Taraguilla |
4 - 2 |
Distrito La Granja |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2010
|
P
|
|
Distrito La Granja |
1 - 8 |
La Salle Chiclana |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2010
|
P
|
|
Juan Seb. El Cano |
7 - 1 |
Distrito La Granja |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2010
|
P
|
|
Distrito La Granja |
1 - 4 |
Icovesa |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2010
|
G
|
|
Distrito La Granja |
6 - 1 |
San García |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2010 11:45
|
G
|
|
San Fernando |
2 - 4 |
Distrito La Granja |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2010 10:00
|
G
|
|
Distrito La Granja |
7 - 1 |
Jerez Alternativa |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2010 9:30
|
P
|
|
Sanluqueño |
6 - 1 |
Distrito La Granja |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2010 11:30
|
P
|
|
Distrito La Granja |
0 - 3 |
Atlético Zabal |
|
JORNADA 16
8/1/2011 11:30
|
P
|
|
Distrito La Granja |
1 - 8 |
Safa San Luis |
|
JORNADA 17
14/1/2011 18:00
|
P
|
|
Arcos A.D |
3 - 2 |
Distrito La Granja |
|
JORNADA 18
22/1/2011 11:30
|
P
|
|
Distrito La Granja |
1 - 4 |
Marianistas |
|
JORNADA 19
28/1/2011 19:30
|
P
|
|
Veteranos Xerez |
6 - 1 |
Distrito La Granja |
|
JORNADA 20
5/2/2011 11:30
|
P
|
|
Distrito La Granja |
0 - 4 |
Tiempo Libre |
|
JORNADA 21
12/2/2011 10:00
|
P
|
|
Santic-Petri |
5 - 2 |
Distrito La Granja |
|
JORNADA 22
16/2/2011 17:30
|
P
|
|
Distrito La Granja |
1 - 3 |
Taraguilla |
|
JORNADA 23
19/2/2011 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Salle Chiclana |
6 - 4 |
Distrito La Granja |
|
JORNADA 24
5/3/2011 11:30
|
G
|
|
Distrito La Granja |
4 - 3 |
Juan Seb. El Cano |
|
JORNADA 25
11/3/2011 18:15
|
P
|
|
Icovesa |
4 - 2 |
Distrito La Granja |
|
JORNADA 26
19/3/2011 11:30
|
P
|
|
San García |
4 - 3 |
Distrito La Granja |
|
JORNADA 27
26/3/2011 13:00
|
P
|
|
Distrito La Granja |
4 - 7 |
San Fernando |
|
JORNADA 28
2/4/2011 11:00
|
P
|
|
Jerez Alternativa |
3 - 1 |
Distrito La Granja |
|
JORNADA 29
9/4/2011 11:30
|
P
|
|
Distrito La Granja |
3 - 7 |
Sanluqueño |
|
JORNADA 30
16/4/2011 11:15
|
P
|
|
Atlético Zabal |
3 - 2 |
Distrito La Granja |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
3 Ganados
0 Empatados
12 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2010
|
P
|
|
Distrito La Granja |
0 - 7 |
Arcos A.D |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2010
|
P
|
|
Distrito La Granja |
1 - 7 |
Veteranos Xerez |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2010
|
P
|
|
Distrito La Granja |
2 - 3 |
Santic-Petri |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2010
|
P
|
|
Distrito La Granja |
1 - 8 |
La Salle Chiclana |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2010
|
P
|
|
Distrito La Granja |
1 - 4 |
Icovesa |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2010
|
G
|
|
Distrito La Granja |
6 - 1 |
San García |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2010 10:00
|
G
|
|
Distrito La Granja |
7 - 1 |
Jerez Alternativa |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2010 11:30
|
P
|
|
Distrito La Granja |
0 - 3 |
Atlético Zabal |
|
JORNADA 16
8/1/2011 11:30
|
P
|
|
Distrito La Granja |
1 - 8 |
Safa San Luis |
|
JORNADA 18
22/1/2011 11:30
|
P
|
|
Distrito La Granja |
1 - 4 |
Marianistas |
|
JORNADA 20
5/2/2011 11:30
|
P
|
|
Distrito La Granja |
0 - 4 |
Tiempo Libre |
|
JORNADA 22
16/2/2011 17:30
|
P
|
|
Distrito La Granja |
1 - 3 |
Taraguilla |
|
JORNADA 24
5/3/2011 11:30
|
G
|
|
Distrito La Granja |
4 - 3 |
Juan Seb. El Cano |
|
JORNADA 27
26/3/2011 13:00
|
P
|
|
Distrito La Granja |
4 - 7 |
San Fernando |
|
JORNADA 29
9/4/2011 11:30
|
P
|
|
Distrito La Granja |
3 - 7 |
Sanluqueño |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
2 Ganados
0 Empatados
13 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2010
|
G
|
|
Safa San Luis |
4 - 6 |
Distrito La Granja |
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2010
|
P
|
|
Marianistas |
2 - 0 |
Distrito La Granja |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2010
|
P
|
|
Tiempo Libre |
9 - 0 |
Distrito La Granja |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2010
|
P
|
|
Taraguilla |
4 - 2 |
Distrito La Granja |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2010
|
P
|
|
Juan Seb. El Cano |
7 - 1 |
Distrito La Granja |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2010 11:45
|
G
|
|
San Fernando |
2 - 4 |
Distrito La Granja |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2010 9:30
|
P
|
|
Sanluqueño |
6 - 1 |
Distrito La Granja |
|
JORNADA 17
14/1/2011 18:00
|
P
|
|
Arcos A.D |
3 - 2 |
Distrito La Granja |
|
JORNADA 19
28/1/2011 19:30
|
P
|
|
Veteranos Xerez |
6 - 1 |
Distrito La Granja |
|
JORNADA 21
12/2/2011 10:00
|
P
|
|
Santic-Petri |
5 - 2 |
Distrito La Granja |
|
JORNADA 23
19/2/2011 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Salle Chiclana |
6 - 4 |
Distrito La Granja |
|
JORNADA 25
11/3/2011 18:15
|
P
|
|
Icovesa |
4 - 2 |
Distrito La Granja |
|
JORNADA 26
19/3/2011 11:30
|
P
|
|
San García |
4 - 3 |
Distrito La Granja |
|
JORNADA 28
2/4/2011 11:00
|
P
|
|
Jerez Alternativa |
3 - 1 |
Distrito La Granja |
|
JORNADA 30
16/4/2011 11:15
|
P
|
|
Atlético Zabal |
3 - 2 |
Distrito La Granja |
|