schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
21 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 28
1/1/1970 1:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Amposta B |
7 - 0 |
Jesús i María C |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.E. Ginestar |
6 - 2 |
Jesús i María C |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Campredó |
3 - 0 |
Jesús i María C |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2023 16:15
|
P
|
|
C.F. Corbera d'Ebre |
3 - 0 |
Jesús i María C |
|
JORNADA 8
4/11/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Jesús i María C |
0 - 1 |
U.E. Tivenys |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2023 17:45
|
P
|
|
Jesús i María C |
1 - 2 |
C.E. La Fatarella |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2023 15:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Benissanet |
3 - 1 |
Jesús i María C |
|
JORNADA 13
17/12/2023 19:30
|
P
|
|
Jesús i María C |
0 - 2 |
C.F. Amposta B |
|
JORNADA 14
13/1/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Cava B |
2 - 0 |
Jesús i María C |
|
JORNADA 16
28/1/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
Jesús i María C |
2 - 3 |
Olímpic Mora d'Ebre |
|
JORNADA 17
3/2/2024 15:30
|
P
|
|
Sant Jaume d'Enveja |
1 - 0 |
Jesús i María C |
|
JORNADA 18
18/2/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
Jesús i María C |
2 - 5 |
C.E. Ginestar |
|
JORNADA 19
23/2/2024 20:30
|
P
|
|
L'Ametlla de Mar B |
3 - 1 |
Jesús i María C |
|
JORNADA 21
9/3/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Gandesa B |
1 - 0 |
Jesús i María C |
|
JORNADA 22
16/3/2024 15:30
|
P
|
|
Jesús i María C |
0 - 2 |
C.F. Corbera d'Ebre |
|
JORNADA 23
24/3/2024 19:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Tivenys |
1 - 0 |
Jesús i María C |
|
JORNADA 20
26/3/2024 20:45
|
P
|
|
Jesús i María C |
0 - 3 |
U.D. Campredó |
|
JORNADA 24
7/4/2024 15:30
|
P
|
|
Horta Sant Joan |
3 - 0 |
Jesús i María C |
|
JORNADA 26
21/4/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.E. La Fatarella |
1 - 0 |
Jesús i María C |
|
JORNADA 29
12/5/2024 18:30
|
P
|
|
Jesús i María C |
0 - 3 |
C.D. La Cava B |
|
JORNADA 30
19/5/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. La Galera |
3 - 0 |
Jesús i María C |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 8
4/11/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Jesús i María C |
0 - 1 |
U.E. Tivenys |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2023 17:45
|
P
|
|
Jesús i María C |
1 - 2 |
C.E. La Fatarella |
|
JORNADA 13
17/12/2023 19:30
|
P
|
|
Jesús i María C |
0 - 2 |
C.F. Amposta B |
|
JORNADA 16
28/1/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
Jesús i María C |
2 - 3 |
Olímpic Mora d'Ebre |
|
JORNADA 18
18/2/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
Jesús i María C |
2 - 5 |
C.E. Ginestar |
|
JORNADA 22
16/3/2024 15:30
|
P
|
|
Jesús i María C |
0 - 2 |
C.F. Corbera d'Ebre |
|
JORNADA 20
26/3/2024 20:45
|
P
|
|
Jesús i María C |
0 - 3 |
U.D. Campredó |
|
JORNADA 29
12/5/2024 18:30
|
P
|
|
Jesús i María C |
0 - 3 |
C.D. La Cava B |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
13 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 28
1/1/1970 1:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Amposta B |
7 - 0 |
Jesús i María C |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.E. Ginestar |
6 - 2 |
Jesús i María C |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Campredó |
3 - 0 |
Jesús i María C |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2023 16:15
|
P
|
|
C.F. Corbera d'Ebre |
3 - 0 |
Jesús i María C |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2023 15:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Benissanet |
3 - 1 |
Jesús i María C |
|
JORNADA 14
13/1/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Cava B |
2 - 0 |
Jesús i María C |
|
JORNADA 17
3/2/2024 15:30
|
P
|
|
Sant Jaume d'Enveja |
1 - 0 |
Jesús i María C |
|
JORNADA 19
23/2/2024 20:30
|
P
|
|
L'Ametlla de Mar B |
3 - 1 |
Jesús i María C |
|
JORNADA 21
9/3/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Gandesa B |
1 - 0 |
Jesús i María C |
|
JORNADA 23
24/3/2024 19:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Tivenys |
1 - 0 |
Jesús i María C |
|
JORNADA 24
7/4/2024 15:30
|
P
|
|
Horta Sant Joan |
3 - 0 |
Jesús i María C |
|
JORNADA 26
21/4/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.E. La Fatarella |
1 - 0 |
Jesús i María C |
|
JORNADA 30
19/5/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. La Galera |
3 - 0 |
Jesús i María C |
|