schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
19 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/10/2023 13:50
|
G
|
|
Reino de Granada D |
4 - 1 |
Numancia Granada B |
|
JORNADA 2
7/10/2023 12:15
|
G
|
|
Padul Balompié C.D. B |
1 - 4 |
Reino de Granada D |
|
JORNADA 3
14/10/2023 15:45
|
G
|
|
Reino de Granada D |
6 - 2 |
Soccer Club Granada B |
|
JORNADA 4
21/10/2023 13:10
|
G
|
|
Granada Origen C |
1 - 3 |
Reino de Granada D |
|
JORNADA 7
11/11/2023 15:45
|
G
|
|
Reino de Granada D |
8 - 2 |
Estrellas P.N.G B |
|
JORNADA 8
19/11/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
Otura C.F. B |
0 - 2 |
Reino de Granada D |
|
JORNADA 10
2/12/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Huétor Vega B |
0 - 5 |
Reino de Granada D |
|
JORNADA 11
16/12/2023 13:45
|
G
|
|
Reino de Granada D |
8 - 2 |
Rvo. Vegas Del Genil |
|
JORNADA 14
28/1/2024 14:15
|
G
|
|
Numancia Granada B |
0 - 3 |
Reino de Granada D |
|
JORNADA 15
4/2/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
Reino de Granada D |
11 - 2 |
Padul Balompié C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 16
10/2/2024 20:00
|
G
|
|
Soccer Club Granada B |
1 - 4 |
Reino de Granada D |
|
JORNADA 17
18/2/2024 14:00
|
G
|
|
Reino de Granada D |
5 - 0 |
Granada Origen C |
|
JORNADA 19
9/3/2024 16:45
|
G
|
|
Reino de Granada D |
1 - 0 |
Alhendin Balompie C |
|
JORNADA 20
17/3/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
Estrellas P.N.G B |
0 - 7 |
Reino de Granada D |
|
JORNADA 21
6/4/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
Reino de Granada D |
3 - 0 |
Otura C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 22
13/4/2024 16:10
|
G
|
|
C.F. Ogíjares 89 C |
0 - 4 |
Reino de Granada D |
|
JORNADA 24
27/4/2024 17:15
|
G
|
|
Rvo. Vegas Del Genil |
0 - 5 |
Reino de Granada D |
|
JORNADA 25
4/5/2024 18:30
|
G
|
|
Churriana C.F. C |
1 - 3 |
Reino de Granada D |
|
JORNADA 26
11/5/2024 20:00
|
G
|
|
Reino de Granada D |
5 - 2 |
Molvízar |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
9 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/10/2023 13:50
|
G
|
|
Reino de Granada D |
4 - 1 |
Numancia Granada B |
|
JORNADA 3
14/10/2023 15:45
|
G
|
|
Reino de Granada D |
6 - 2 |
Soccer Club Granada B |
|
JORNADA 7
11/11/2023 15:45
|
G
|
|
Reino de Granada D |
8 - 2 |
Estrellas P.N.G B |
|
JORNADA 11
16/12/2023 13:45
|
G
|
|
Reino de Granada D |
8 - 2 |
Rvo. Vegas Del Genil |
|
JORNADA 15
4/2/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
Reino de Granada D |
11 - 2 |
Padul Balompié C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 17
18/2/2024 14:00
|
G
|
|
Reino de Granada D |
5 - 0 |
Granada Origen C |
|
JORNADA 19
9/3/2024 16:45
|
G
|
|
Reino de Granada D |
1 - 0 |
Alhendin Balompie C |
|
JORNADA 21
6/4/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
Reino de Granada D |
3 - 0 |
Otura C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 26
11/5/2024 20:00
|
G
|
|
Reino de Granada D |
5 - 2 |
Molvízar |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
10 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
7/10/2023 12:15
|
G
|
|
Padul Balompié C.D. B |
1 - 4 |
Reino de Granada D |
|
JORNADA 4
21/10/2023 13:10
|
G
|
|
Granada Origen C |
1 - 3 |
Reino de Granada D |
|
JORNADA 8
19/11/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
Otura C.F. B |
0 - 2 |
Reino de Granada D |
|
JORNADA 10
2/12/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Huétor Vega B |
0 - 5 |
Reino de Granada D |
|
JORNADA 14
28/1/2024 14:15
|
G
|
|
Numancia Granada B |
0 - 3 |
Reino de Granada D |
|
JORNADA 16
10/2/2024 20:00
|
G
|
|
Soccer Club Granada B |
1 - 4 |
Reino de Granada D |
|
JORNADA 20
17/3/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
Estrellas P.N.G B |
0 - 7 |
Reino de Granada D |
|
JORNADA 22
13/4/2024 16:10
|
G
|
|
C.F. Ogíjares 89 C |
0 - 4 |
Reino de Granada D |
|
JORNADA 24
27/4/2024 17:15
|
G
|
|
Rvo. Vegas Del Genil |
0 - 5 |
Reino de Granada D |
|
JORNADA 25
4/5/2024 18:30
|
G
|
|
Churriana C.F. C |
1 - 3 |
Reino de Granada D |
|