schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
21 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
7/9/2013 17:30
|
P
|
|
Smurfit Kappa |
2 - 4 |
S.D.U. África Ceutí |
|
JORNADA 2
15/9/2013 13:00
|
P
|
|
Ategua F.S. |
3 - 2 |
Smurfit Kappa |
|
JORNADA 5
5/10/2013 18:00
|
P
|
|
Coineña F.S. |
9 - 0 |
Smurfit Kappa |
|
JORNADA 6
12/10/2013 18:00
|
P
|
|
Smurfit Kappa |
1 - 5 |
Sinapsis Luque |
|
JORNADA 8
27/10/2013 12:30
|
P
|
|
Smurfit Kappa |
4 - 12 |
Real Betis F.S.N. |
|
JORNADA 9
3/11/2013 12:00
|
P
|
|
Melilla Estopiñán |
5 - 1 |
Smurfit Kappa |
|
JORNADA 10
10/11/2013 13:00
|
P
|
|
Smurfit Kappa |
4 - 10 |
Bujalance C. Manzano |
|
JORNADA 11
16/11/2013 18:15
|
P
|
|
Racing Kallan Doors |
5 - 1 |
Smurfit Kappa |
|
JORNADA 12
23/11/2013 17:30
|
P
|
|
Smurfit Kappa |
3 - 6 |
C.D. Bayyana |
|
JORNADA 15
14/12/2013 16:30
|
P
|
|
D.C. Almendralejo |
3 - 0 |
Smurfit Kappa |
|
JORNADA 16
21/12/2013
|
P
|
|
Smurfit Kappa |
0 - 6 |
Mundoseguros Triana |
|
JORNADA 17
28/12/2013
|
P
|
|
A.D. Santa Isabel |
8 - 2 |
Smurfit Kappa |
|
JORNADA 18
11/1/2014 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.D.U. África Ceutí |
7 - 4 |
Smurfit Kappa |
|
JORNADA 19
18/1/2014 18:00
|
P
|
|
Smurfit Kappa |
1 - 9 |
Ategua F.S. |
|
JORNADA 22
8/2/2014 18:00
|
P
|
|
Smurfit Kappa |
2 - 5 |
Coineña F.S. |
|
JORNADA 23
15/2/2014 18:00
|
P
|
|
Sinapsis Luque |
3 - 1 |
Smurfit Kappa |
|
JORNADA 24
22/2/2014 17:00
|
P
|
|
Smurfit Kappa |
1 - 6 |
Olivenza ACVFS |
|
JORNADA 25
1/3/2014 18:00
|
P
|
|
Real Betis F.S.N. |
4 - 2 |
Smurfit Kappa |
|
JORNADA 27
15/3/2014 18:00
|
P
|
|
Bujalance C. Manzano |
6 - 3 |
Smurfit Kappa |
|
JORNADA 29
29/3/2014 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Bayyana |
8 - 3 |
Smurfit Kappa |
|
JORNADA 30
5/4/2014 17:00
|
P
|
|
Smurfit Kappa |
3 - 5 |
Victoria Kent |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
7/9/2013 17:30
|
P
|
|
Smurfit Kappa |
2 - 4 |
S.D.U. África Ceutí |
|
JORNADA 6
12/10/2013 18:00
|
P
|
|
Smurfit Kappa |
1 - 5 |
Sinapsis Luque |
|
JORNADA 8
27/10/2013 12:30
|
P
|
|
Smurfit Kappa |
4 - 12 |
Real Betis F.S.N. |
|
JORNADA 10
10/11/2013 13:00
|
P
|
|
Smurfit Kappa |
4 - 10 |
Bujalance C. Manzano |
|
JORNADA 12
23/11/2013 17:30
|
P
|
|
Smurfit Kappa |
3 - 6 |
C.D. Bayyana |
|
JORNADA 16
21/12/2013
|
P
|
|
Smurfit Kappa |
0 - 6 |
Mundoseguros Triana |
|
JORNADA 19
18/1/2014 18:00
|
P
|
|
Smurfit Kappa |
1 - 9 |
Ategua F.S. |
|
JORNADA 22
8/2/2014 18:00
|
P
|
|
Smurfit Kappa |
2 - 5 |
Coineña F.S. |
|
JORNADA 24
22/2/2014 17:00
|
P
|
|
Smurfit Kappa |
1 - 6 |
Olivenza ACVFS |
|
JORNADA 30
5/4/2014 17:00
|
P
|
|
Smurfit Kappa |
3 - 5 |
Victoria Kent |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
15/9/2013 13:00
|
P
|
|
Ategua F.S. |
3 - 2 |
Smurfit Kappa |
|
JORNADA 5
5/10/2013 18:00
|
P
|
|
Coineña F.S. |
9 - 0 |
Smurfit Kappa |
|
JORNADA 9
3/11/2013 12:00
|
P
|
|
Melilla Estopiñán |
5 - 1 |
Smurfit Kappa |
|
JORNADA 11
16/11/2013 18:15
|
P
|
|
Racing Kallan Doors |
5 - 1 |
Smurfit Kappa |
|
JORNADA 15
14/12/2013 16:30
|
P
|
|
D.C. Almendralejo |
3 - 0 |
Smurfit Kappa |
|
JORNADA 17
28/12/2013
|
P
|
|
A.D. Santa Isabel |
8 - 2 |
Smurfit Kappa |
|
JORNADA 18
11/1/2014 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.D.U. África Ceutí |
7 - 4 |
Smurfit Kappa |
|
JORNADA 23
15/2/2014 18:00
|
P
|
|
Sinapsis Luque |
3 - 1 |
Smurfit Kappa |
|
JORNADA 25
1/3/2014 18:00
|
P
|
|
Real Betis F.S.N. |
4 - 2 |
Smurfit Kappa |
|
JORNADA 27
15/3/2014 18:00
|
P
|
|
Bujalance C. Manzano |
6 - 3 |
Smurfit Kappa |
|
JORNADA 29
29/3/2014 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Bayyana |
8 - 3 |
Smurfit Kappa |
|