schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
8 Ganados
0 Empatados
21 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
7/9/2013 17:30
|
P
|
|
Smurfit Kappa |
2 - 4 |
S.D.U. África Ceutí |
|
JORNADA 2
15/9/2013 13:00
|
P
|
|
Ategua F.S. |
3 - 2 |
Smurfit Kappa |
|
JORNADA 4
28/9/2013 18:30
|
G
|
|
Smurfit Kappa |
9 - 4 |
C.D. El Ejido 2012 |
|
JORNADA 5
5/10/2013 18:00
|
P
|
|
Coineña F.S. |
9 - 0 |
Smurfit Kappa |
|
JORNADA 6
12/10/2013 18:00
|
P
|
|
Smurfit Kappa |
1 - 5 |
Sinapsis Luque |
|
JORNADA 7
20/10/2013 13:00
|
G
|
|
Olivenza ACVFS |
2 - 7 |
Smurfit Kappa |
|
JORNADA 8
27/10/2013 12:30
|
P
|
|
Smurfit Kappa |
4 - 12 |
Real Betis F.S.N. |
|
JORNADA 9
3/11/2013 12:00
|
P
|
|
Melilla Estopiñán |
5 - 1 |
Smurfit Kappa |
|
JORNADA 10
10/11/2013 13:00
|
P
|
|
Smurfit Kappa |
4 - 10 |
Bujalance C. Manzano |
|
JORNADA 11
16/11/2013 18:15
|
P
|
|
Racing Kallan Doors |
5 - 1 |
Smurfit Kappa |
|
JORNADA 12
23/11/2013 17:30
|
P
|
|
Smurfit Kappa |
3 - 6 |
C.D. Bayyana |
|
JORNADA 13
30/11/2013
|
G
|
|
Victoria Kent |
3 - 5 |
Smurfit Kappa |
|
JORNADA 14
7/12/2013 18:30
|
G
|
|
Smurfit Kappa |
5 - 3 |
Santaella 2010 |
|
JORNADA 15
14/12/2013 16:30
|
P
|
|
D.C. Almendralejo |
3 - 0 |
Smurfit Kappa |
|
JORNADA 16
21/12/2013
|
P
|
|
Smurfit Kappa |
0 - 6 |
Mundoseguros Triana |
|
JORNADA 17
28/12/2013
|
P
|
|
A.D. Santa Isabel |
8 - 2 |
Smurfit Kappa |
|
JORNADA 18
11/1/2014 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.D.U. África Ceutí |
7 - 4 |
Smurfit Kappa |
|
JORNADA 19
18/1/2014 18:00
|
P
|
|
Smurfit Kappa |
1 - 9 |
Ategua F.S. |
|
JORNADA 21
2/2/2014 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. El Ejido 2012 |
4 - 7 |
Smurfit Kappa |
|
JORNADA 22
8/2/2014 18:00
|
P
|
|
Smurfit Kappa |
2 - 5 |
Coineña F.S. |
|
JORNADA 23
15/2/2014 18:00
|
P
|
|
Sinapsis Luque |
3 - 1 |
Smurfit Kappa |
|
JORNADA 24
22/2/2014 17:00
|
P
|
|
Smurfit Kappa |
1 - 6 |
Olivenza ACVFS |
|
JORNADA 25
1/3/2014 18:00
|
P
|
|
Real Betis F.S.N. |
4 - 2 |
Smurfit Kappa |
|
JORNADA 26
8/3/2014 17:00
|
G
|
|
Smurfit Kappa |
4 - 3 |
Melilla Estopiñán |
|
JORNADA 27
15/3/2014 18:00
|
P
|
|
Bujalance C. Manzano |
6 - 3 |
Smurfit Kappa |
|
JORNADA 28
22/3/2014 16:00
|
G
|
|
Smurfit Kappa |
3 - 2 |
Racing Kallan Doors |
|
JORNADA 29
29/3/2014 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Bayyana |
8 - 3 |
Smurfit Kappa |
|
JORNADA 30
5/4/2014 17:00
|
P
|
|
Smurfit Kappa |
3 - 5 |
Victoria Kent |
|
JORNADA 31
12/4/2014 19:00
|
G
|
|
Santaella 2010 |
4 - 6 |
Smurfit Kappa |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
JORNADA 32
26/4/2014
|
event
|
|
Smurfit Kappa |
- |
D.C. Almendralejo |
|
JORNADA 33
3/5/2014
|
event
|
|
Mundoseguros Triana |
- |
Smurfit Kappa |
|
JORNADA 34
10/5/2014
|
event
|
|
Smurfit Kappa |
- |
A.D. Santa Isabel |
|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
4 Ganados
0 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
7/9/2013 17:30
|
P
|
|
Smurfit Kappa |
2 - 4 |
S.D.U. África Ceutí |
|
JORNADA 4
28/9/2013 18:30
|
G
|
|
Smurfit Kappa |
9 - 4 |
C.D. El Ejido 2012 |
|
JORNADA 6
12/10/2013 18:00
|
P
|
|
Smurfit Kappa |
1 - 5 |
Sinapsis Luque |
|
JORNADA 8
27/10/2013 12:30
|
P
|
|
Smurfit Kappa |
4 - 12 |
Real Betis F.S.N. |
|
JORNADA 10
10/11/2013 13:00
|
P
|
|
Smurfit Kappa |
4 - 10 |
Bujalance C. Manzano |
|
JORNADA 12
23/11/2013 17:30
|
P
|
|
Smurfit Kappa |
3 - 6 |
C.D. Bayyana |
|
JORNADA 14
7/12/2013 18:30
|
G
|
|
Smurfit Kappa |
5 - 3 |
Santaella 2010 |
|
JORNADA 16
21/12/2013
|
P
|
|
Smurfit Kappa |
0 - 6 |
Mundoseguros Triana |
|
JORNADA 19
18/1/2014 18:00
|
P
|
|
Smurfit Kappa |
1 - 9 |
Ategua F.S. |
|
JORNADA 22
8/2/2014 18:00
|
P
|
|
Smurfit Kappa |
2 - 5 |
Coineña F.S. |
|
JORNADA 24
22/2/2014 17:00
|
P
|
|
Smurfit Kappa |
1 - 6 |
Olivenza ACVFS |
|
JORNADA 26
8/3/2014 17:00
|
G
|
|
Smurfit Kappa |
4 - 3 |
Melilla Estopiñán |
|
JORNADA 28
22/3/2014 16:00
|
G
|
|
Smurfit Kappa |
3 - 2 |
Racing Kallan Doors |
|
JORNADA 30
5/4/2014 17:00
|
P
|
|
Smurfit Kappa |
3 - 5 |
Victoria Kent |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
4 Ganados
0 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
15/9/2013 13:00
|
P
|
|
Ategua F.S. |
3 - 2 |
Smurfit Kappa |
|
JORNADA 5
5/10/2013 18:00
|
P
|
|
Coineña F.S. |
9 - 0 |
Smurfit Kappa |
|
JORNADA 7
20/10/2013 13:00
|
G
|
|
Olivenza ACVFS |
2 - 7 |
Smurfit Kappa |
|
JORNADA 9
3/11/2013 12:00
|
P
|
|
Melilla Estopiñán |
5 - 1 |
Smurfit Kappa |
|
JORNADA 11
16/11/2013 18:15
|
P
|
|
Racing Kallan Doors |
5 - 1 |
Smurfit Kappa |
|
JORNADA 13
30/11/2013
|
G
|
|
Victoria Kent |
3 - 5 |
Smurfit Kappa |
|
JORNADA 15
14/12/2013 16:30
|
P
|
|
D.C. Almendralejo |
3 - 0 |
Smurfit Kappa |
|
JORNADA 17
28/12/2013
|
P
|
|
A.D. Santa Isabel |
8 - 2 |
Smurfit Kappa |
|
JORNADA 18
11/1/2014 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.D.U. África Ceutí |
7 - 4 |
Smurfit Kappa |
|
JORNADA 21
2/2/2014 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. El Ejido 2012 |
4 - 7 |
Smurfit Kappa |
|
JORNADA 23
15/2/2014 18:00
|
P
|
|
Sinapsis Luque |
3 - 1 |
Smurfit Kappa |
|
JORNADA 25
1/3/2014 18:00
|
P
|
|
Real Betis F.S.N. |
4 - 2 |
Smurfit Kappa |
|
JORNADA 27
15/3/2014 18:00
|
P
|
|
Bujalance C. Manzano |
6 - 3 |
Smurfit Kappa |
|
JORNADA 29
29/3/2014 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Bayyana |
8 - 3 |
Smurfit Kappa |
|
JORNADA 31
12/4/2014 19:00
|
G
|
|
Santaella 2010 |
4 - 6 |
Smurfit Kappa |
|