schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
8 Ganados
6 Empatados
16 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
22/9/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
Alcalá del Río |
2 - 2 |
C. T. Quintana |
|
JORNADA 2
29/9/2023 17:45
|
E
|
|
C. T. Quintana |
2 - 2 |
Municipal de Gerena |
|
JORNADA 3
6/10/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
Campana Balompié |
3 - 2 |
C. T. Quintana |
|
JORNADA 4
10/10/2023 18:30
|
E
|
|
C. T. Quintana |
5 - 5 |
C.P. Bormujos |
|
JORNADA 5
22/10/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
3 - 0 |
C. T. Quintana |
|
JORNADA 6
27/10/2023 17:45
|
P
|
|
C. T. Quintana |
2 - 8 |
C.D. Esfubasa |
|
JORNADA 7
4/11/2023 12:40
|
P
|
|
Real Betis C |
10 - 0 |
C. T. Quintana |
|
JORNADA 8
12/11/2023 10:15
|
G
|
|
C. T. Quintana |
3 - 2 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 9
17/11/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño B |
2 - 4 |
C. T. Quintana |
|
JORNADA 10
25/11/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C. T. Quintana |
3 - 6 |
U.D. Santiponce |
|
JORNADA 11
1/12/2023 19:00
|
E
|
|
Peñaflor F.S. |
3 - 3 |
C. T. Quintana |
|
JORNADA 12
5/12/2023 17:30
|
E
|
|
C. T. Quintana |
2 - 2 |
Guillena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
16/12/2023 11:40
|
P
|
|
Mairena del Aljarafe |
5 - 3 |
C. T. Quintana |
|
JORNADA 14
13/1/2024 13:00
|
P
|
|
CDM. Tocina Rosales |
4 - 3 |
C. T. Quintana |
|
JORNADA 15
19/1/2024 17:45
|
G
|
|
C. T. Quintana |
4 - 1 |
Camas C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 16
26/1/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
C. T. Quintana |
1 - 3 |
Alcalá del Río |
|
JORNADA 17
31/1/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
Municipal de Gerena |
1 - 6 |
C. T. Quintana |
|
JORNADA 18
8/2/2024 17:45
|
P
|
|
C. T. Quintana |
3 - 6 |
Campana Balompié |
|
JORNADA 19
17/2/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.P. Bormujos |
0 - 2 |
C. T. Quintana |
|
JORNADA 20
24/2/2024 12:15
|
P
|
|
C. T. Quintana |
1 - 5 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 21
1/3/2024 18:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Esfubasa |
7 - 0 |
C. T. Quintana |
|
JORNADA 22
9/3/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
C. T. Quintana |
0 - 7 |
Real Betis C |
|
JORNADA 23
13/3/2024 18:15
|
P
|
|
A.D. San José |
5 - 1 |
C. T. Quintana |
|
JORNADA 24
4/4/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
C. T. Quintana |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Algabeño B |
|
JORNADA 25
11/4/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Santiponce |
6 - 1 |
C. T. Quintana |
|
JORNADA 26
25/4/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
C. T. Quintana |
3 - 5 |
Peñaflor F.S. |
|
JORNADA 27
3/5/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
0 - 9 |
C. T. Quintana |
|
JORNADA 28
10/5/2024 17:30
|
E
|
|
C. T. Quintana |
3 - 3 |
Mairena del Aljarafe |
|
JORNADA 29
17/5/2024 18:45
|
G
|
|
C. T. Quintana |
7 - 1 |
CDM. Tocina Rosales |
|
JORNADA 30
24/5/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
Camas C.F. B |
2 - 3 |
C. T. Quintana |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
3 Ganados
4 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
29/9/2023 17:45
|
E
|
|
C. T. Quintana |
2 - 2 |
Municipal de Gerena |
|
JORNADA 4
10/10/2023 18:30
|
E
|
|
C. T. Quintana |
5 - 5 |
C.P. Bormujos |
|
JORNADA 6
27/10/2023 17:45
|
P
|
|
C. T. Quintana |
2 - 8 |
C.D. Esfubasa |
|
JORNADA 8
12/11/2023 10:15
|
G
|
|
C. T. Quintana |
3 - 2 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 10
25/11/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C. T. Quintana |
3 - 6 |
U.D. Santiponce |
|
JORNADA 12
5/12/2023 17:30
|
E
|
|
C. T. Quintana |
2 - 2 |
Guillena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
19/1/2024 17:45
|
G
|
|
C. T. Quintana |
4 - 1 |
Camas C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 16
26/1/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
C. T. Quintana |
1 - 3 |
Alcalá del Río |
|
JORNADA 18
8/2/2024 17:45
|
P
|
|
C. T. Quintana |
3 - 6 |
Campana Balompié |
|
JORNADA 20
24/2/2024 12:15
|
P
|
|
C. T. Quintana |
1 - 5 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 22
9/3/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
C. T. Quintana |
0 - 7 |
Real Betis C |
|
JORNADA 24
4/4/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
C. T. Quintana |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Algabeño B |
|
JORNADA 26
25/4/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
C. T. Quintana |
3 - 5 |
Peñaflor F.S. |
|
JORNADA 28
10/5/2024 17:30
|
E
|
|
C. T. Quintana |
3 - 3 |
Mairena del Aljarafe |
|
JORNADA 29
17/5/2024 18:45
|
G
|
|
C. T. Quintana |
7 - 1 |
CDM. Tocina Rosales |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
5 Ganados
2 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
22/9/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
Alcalá del Río |
2 - 2 |
C. T. Quintana |
|
JORNADA 3
6/10/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
Campana Balompié |
3 - 2 |
C. T. Quintana |
|
JORNADA 5
22/10/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
3 - 0 |
C. T. Quintana |
|
JORNADA 7
4/11/2023 12:40
|
P
|
|
Real Betis C |
10 - 0 |
C. T. Quintana |
|
JORNADA 9
17/11/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño B |
2 - 4 |
C. T. Quintana |
|
JORNADA 11
1/12/2023 19:00
|
E
|
|
Peñaflor F.S. |
3 - 3 |
C. T. Quintana |
|
JORNADA 13
16/12/2023 11:40
|
P
|
|
Mairena del Aljarafe |
5 - 3 |
C. T. Quintana |
|
JORNADA 14
13/1/2024 13:00
|
P
|
|
CDM. Tocina Rosales |
4 - 3 |
C. T. Quintana |
|
JORNADA 17
31/1/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
Municipal de Gerena |
1 - 6 |
C. T. Quintana |
|
JORNADA 19
17/2/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.P. Bormujos |
0 - 2 |
C. T. Quintana |
|
JORNADA 21
1/3/2024 18:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Esfubasa |
7 - 0 |
C. T. Quintana |
|
JORNADA 23
13/3/2024 18:15
|
P
|
|
A.D. San José |
5 - 1 |
C. T. Quintana |
|
JORNADA 25
11/4/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Santiponce |
6 - 1 |
C. T. Quintana |
|
JORNADA 27
3/5/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
0 - 9 |
C. T. Quintana |
|
JORNADA 30
24/5/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
Camas C.F. B |
2 - 3 |
C. T. Quintana |
|