schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
23 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
13/9/2014 10:45
|
P
|
|
Atlético Sanluqueño |
4 - 0 |
Tiempo Libre |
|
JORNADA 3
27/9/2014 12:30
|
P
|
|
Tiempo Libre |
4 - 7 |
Taraguilla |
|
JORNADA 4
4/10/2014 17:30
|
P
|
|
San Fernando C.D. |
5 - 1 |
Tiempo Libre |
|
JORNADA 5
11/10/2014 12:30
|
P
|
|
Tiempo Libre |
2 - 3 |
Guzmán El Bueno |
|
JORNADA 6
18/10/2014 12:00
|
P
|
|
APA Sancti Petri |
5 - 1 |
Tiempo Libre |
|
JORNADA 7
25/10/2014 13:30
|
P
|
|
Tiempo Libre |
1 - 3 |
Marianistas |
|
JORNADA 8
1/11/2014 13:00
|
P
|
|
Novo Chiclana |
4 - 2 |
Tiempo Libre |
|
JORNADA 9
8/11/2014
|
P
|
|
Tiempo Libre |
1 - 5 |
Atlético Zabal |
|
JORNADA 10
15/11/2014
|
P
|
|
San José Obrero |
11 - 3 |
Tiempo Libre |
|
JORNADA 12
29/11/2014 16:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo |
5 - 1 |
Tiempo Libre |
|
JORNADA 13
6/12/2014 12:00
|
P
|
|
Tiempo Libre |
3 - 5 |
Veteranos Xerez |
|
JORNADA 14
13/12/2014 10:30
|
P
|
|
Arcos A.D |
5 - 1 |
Tiempo Libre |
|
JORNADA 17
10/1/2015 11:00
|
P
|
|
Monitores Algeciras |
5 - 0 |
Tiempo Libre |
|
JORNADA 18
17/1/2015 13:00
|
P
|
|
Taraguilla |
9 - 0 |
Tiempo Libre |
|
JORNADA 19
24/1/2015 9:30
|
P
|
|
Tiempo Libre |
0 - 3 |
San Fernando C.D. |
|
JORNADA 20
31/1/2015 11:00
|
P
|
|
Guzmán El Bueno |
3 - 2 |
Tiempo Libre |
|
JORNADA 21
7/2/2015 11:00
|
P
|
|
Tiempo Libre |
0 - 3 |
APA Sancti Petri |
|
JORNADA 22
14/2/2015
|
P
|
|
Marianistas |
3 - 1 |
Tiempo Libre |
|
JORNADA 24
7/3/2015 13:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Zabal |
6 - 0 |
Tiempo Libre |
|
JORNADA 26
21/3/2015
|
P
|
|
Divina Pastora |
5 - 2 |
Tiempo Libre |
|
JORNADA 27
28/3/2015 11:30
|
P
|
|
Tiempo Libre |
2 - 4 |
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo |
|
JORNADA 28
11/4/2015 14:00
|
P
|
|
Veteranos Xerez |
6 - 1 |
Tiempo Libre |
|
JORNADA 29
18/4/2015 12:30
|
P
|
|
Tiempo Libre |
1 - 3 |
Arcos A.D |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
27/9/2014 12:30
|
P
|
|
Tiempo Libre |
4 - 7 |
Taraguilla |
|
JORNADA 5
11/10/2014 12:30
|
P
|
|
Tiempo Libre |
2 - 3 |
Guzmán El Bueno |
|
JORNADA 7
25/10/2014 13:30
|
P
|
|
Tiempo Libre |
1 - 3 |
Marianistas |
|
JORNADA 9
8/11/2014
|
P
|
|
Tiempo Libre |
1 - 5 |
Atlético Zabal |
|
JORNADA 13
6/12/2014 12:00
|
P
|
|
Tiempo Libre |
3 - 5 |
Veteranos Xerez |
|
JORNADA 19
24/1/2015 9:30
|
P
|
|
Tiempo Libre |
0 - 3 |
San Fernando C.D. |
|
JORNADA 21
7/2/2015 11:00
|
P
|
|
Tiempo Libre |
0 - 3 |
APA Sancti Petri |
|
JORNADA 27
28/3/2015 11:30
|
P
|
|
Tiempo Libre |
2 - 4 |
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo |
|
JORNADA 29
18/4/2015 12:30
|
P
|
|
Tiempo Libre |
1 - 3 |
Arcos A.D |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
14 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
13/9/2014 10:45
|
P
|
|
Atlético Sanluqueño |
4 - 0 |
Tiempo Libre |
|
JORNADA 4
4/10/2014 17:30
|
P
|
|
San Fernando C.D. |
5 - 1 |
Tiempo Libre |
|
JORNADA 6
18/10/2014 12:00
|
P
|
|
APA Sancti Petri |
5 - 1 |
Tiempo Libre |
|
JORNADA 8
1/11/2014 13:00
|
P
|
|
Novo Chiclana |
4 - 2 |
Tiempo Libre |
|
JORNADA 10
15/11/2014
|
P
|
|
San José Obrero |
11 - 3 |
Tiempo Libre |
|
JORNADA 12
29/11/2014 16:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo |
5 - 1 |
Tiempo Libre |
|
JORNADA 14
13/12/2014 10:30
|
P
|
|
Arcos A.D |
5 - 1 |
Tiempo Libre |
|
JORNADA 17
10/1/2015 11:00
|
P
|
|
Monitores Algeciras |
5 - 0 |
Tiempo Libre |
|
JORNADA 18
17/1/2015 13:00
|
P
|
|
Taraguilla |
9 - 0 |
Tiempo Libre |
|
JORNADA 20
31/1/2015 11:00
|
P
|
|
Guzmán El Bueno |
3 - 2 |
Tiempo Libre |
|
JORNADA 22
14/2/2015
|
P
|
|
Marianistas |
3 - 1 |
Tiempo Libre |
|
JORNADA 24
7/3/2015 13:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Zabal |
6 - 0 |
Tiempo Libre |
|
JORNADA 26
21/3/2015
|
P
|
|
Divina Pastora |
5 - 2 |
Tiempo Libre |
|
JORNADA 28
11/4/2015 14:00
|
P
|
|
Veteranos Xerez |
6 - 1 |
Tiempo Libre |
|