schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
25 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2010
|
G
|
|
Tiempo Libre |
3 - 2 |
Santic-Petri |
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2010
|
G
|
|
Tiempo Libre |
3 - 1 |
La Salle Chiclana |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2010
|
G
|
|
Juan Seb. El Cano |
0 - 1 |
Tiempo Libre |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2010
|
G
|
|
Tiempo Libre |
9 - 0 |
Distrito La Granja |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2010
|
G
|
|
San García |
0 - 3 |
Tiempo Libre |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2010
|
G
|
|
Tiempo Libre |
3 - 2 |
San Fernando |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2010
|
G
|
|
Jerez Alternativa |
2 - 8 |
Tiempo Libre |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2010
|
G
|
|
Tiempo Libre |
6 - 1 |
Sanluqueño |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2010
|
G
|
|
Tiempo Libre |
5 - 2 |
Safa San Luis |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2010 12:30
|
G
|
|
Arcos A.D |
1 - 5 |
Tiempo Libre |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2010 11:00
|
G
|
|
Tiempo Libre |
3 - 1 |
Marianistas |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2010 14:30
|
G
|
|
Tiempo Libre |
6 - 0 |
Icovesa |
|
JORNADA 17
15/1/2011 16:00
|
G
|
|
Tiempo Libre |
3 - 1 |
Taraguilla |
|
JORNADA 18
22/1/2011 13:00
|
G
|
|
La Salle Chiclana |
0 - 4 |
Tiempo Libre |
|
JORNADA 19
29/1/2011 12:30
|
G
|
|
Tiempo Libre |
3 - 0 |
Juan Seb. El Cano |
|
JORNADA 20
5/2/2011 11:30
|
G
|
|
Distrito La Granja |
0 - 4 |
Tiempo Libre |
|
JORNADA 21
12/2/2011 12:30
|
G
|
|
Tiempo Libre |
6 - 2 |
San García |
|
JORNADA 22
15/2/2011 17:00
|
G
|
|
San Fernando |
1 - 9 |
Tiempo Libre |
|
JORNADA 23
19/2/2011 11:00
|
G
|
|
Tiempo Libre |
7 - 0 |
Jerez Alternativa |
|
JORNADA 24
5/3/2011 15:30
|
G
|
|
Sanluqueño |
2 - 3 |
Tiempo Libre |
|
JORNADA 25
12/3/2011 17:00
|
G
|
|
Tiempo Libre |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Zabal |
|
JORNADA 26
24/3/2011 17:30
|
G
|
|
Safa San Luis |
0 - 1 |
Tiempo Libre |
|
JORNADA 27
31/3/2011 17:45
|
G
|
|
Tiempo Libre |
5 - 0 |
Arcos A.D |
|
JORNADA 29
9/4/2011 13:00
|
G
|
|
Tiempo Libre |
4 - 2 |
Veteranos Xerez |
|
JORNADA 30
15/4/2011 19:30
|
G
|
|
Icovesa |
1 - 3 |
Tiempo Libre |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
15 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2010
|
G
|
|
Tiempo Libre |
3 - 2 |
Santic-Petri |
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2010
|
G
|
|
Tiempo Libre |
3 - 1 |
La Salle Chiclana |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2010
|
G
|
|
Tiempo Libre |
9 - 0 |
Distrito La Granja |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2010
|
G
|
|
Tiempo Libre |
3 - 2 |
San Fernando |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2010
|
G
|
|
Tiempo Libre |
6 - 1 |
Sanluqueño |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2010
|
G
|
|
Tiempo Libre |
5 - 2 |
Safa San Luis |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2010 11:00
|
G
|
|
Tiempo Libre |
3 - 1 |
Marianistas |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2010 14:30
|
G
|
|
Tiempo Libre |
6 - 0 |
Icovesa |
|
JORNADA 17
15/1/2011 16:00
|
G
|
|
Tiempo Libre |
3 - 1 |
Taraguilla |
|
JORNADA 19
29/1/2011 12:30
|
G
|
|
Tiempo Libre |
3 - 0 |
Juan Seb. El Cano |
|
JORNADA 21
12/2/2011 12:30
|
G
|
|
Tiempo Libre |
6 - 2 |
San García |
|
JORNADA 23
19/2/2011 11:00
|
G
|
|
Tiempo Libre |
7 - 0 |
Jerez Alternativa |
|
JORNADA 25
12/3/2011 17:00
|
G
|
|
Tiempo Libre |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Zabal |
|
JORNADA 27
31/3/2011 17:45
|
G
|
|
Tiempo Libre |
5 - 0 |
Arcos A.D |
|
JORNADA 29
9/4/2011 13:00
|
G
|
|
Tiempo Libre |
4 - 2 |
Veteranos Xerez |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
10 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2010
|
G
|
|
Juan Seb. El Cano |
0 - 1 |
Tiempo Libre |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2010
|
G
|
|
San García |
0 - 3 |
Tiempo Libre |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2010
|
G
|
|
Jerez Alternativa |
2 - 8 |
Tiempo Libre |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2010 12:30
|
G
|
|
Arcos A.D |
1 - 5 |
Tiempo Libre |
|
JORNADA 18
22/1/2011 13:00
|
G
|
|
La Salle Chiclana |
0 - 4 |
Tiempo Libre |
|
JORNADA 20
5/2/2011 11:30
|
G
|
|
Distrito La Granja |
0 - 4 |
Tiempo Libre |
|
JORNADA 22
15/2/2011 17:00
|
G
|
|
San Fernando |
1 - 9 |
Tiempo Libre |
|
JORNADA 24
5/3/2011 15:30
|
G
|
|
Sanluqueño |
2 - 3 |
Tiempo Libre |
|
JORNADA 26
24/3/2011 17:30
|
G
|
|
Safa San Luis |
0 - 1 |
Tiempo Libre |
|
JORNADA 30
15/4/2011 19:30
|
G
|
|
Icovesa |
1 - 3 |
Tiempo Libre |
|