schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
16 Ganados
5 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
16/9/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
1 - 2 |
Carolinense C.D. |
|
JORNADA 2
22/9/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
Real Jaén C.F. B |
2 - 3 |
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
|
JORNADA 3
30/9/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
7 - 0 |
Linares Deportivo B |
|
JORNADA 4
6/10/2023 16:15
|
P
|
|
Atlético Mancha Real |
10 - 3 |
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
|
JORNADA 5
13/10/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
1 - 1 |
Linares C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 6
20/10/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Mengíbar |
0 - 6 |
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
|
JORNADA 7
28/10/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Bailén C.F. |
4 - 1 |
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
|
JORNADA 8
1/11/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
3 - 1 |
C.D. beda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Entrecaminos |
2 - 6 |
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
|
JORNADA 10
11/11/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Torreperogil |
|
JORNADA 11
19/11/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Alcalá Enjoy |
1 - 2 |
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
|
JORNADA 12
26/11/2023 16:45
|
G
|
|
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
4 - 2 |
Atlético Jaén B |
|
JORNADA 13
2/12/2023 12:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Marteño |
1 - 1 |
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
|
JORNADA 14
10/12/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
6 - 0 |
Betis Iliturgitano B |
|
JORNADA 17
19/1/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
3 - 1 |
Real Jaén C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 18
27/1/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
Linares Deportivo B |
2 - 7 |
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
|
JORNADA 19
2/2/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Mancha Real |
|
JORNADA 20
9/2/2024 17:15
|
G
|
|
Linares C.F. B |
2 - 5 |
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
|
JORNADA 21
14/2/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
4 - 3 |
Atlético Mengíbar |
|
JORNADA 22
25/2/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
7 - 3 |
Rvo. Bailén C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
3/3/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. beda Viva B |
1 - 5 |
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
|
JORNADA 24
8/3/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Entrecaminos |
|
JORNADA 25
15/3/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Torreperogil |
0 - 6 |
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
|
JORNADA 26
23/3/2024 11:30
|
P
|
|
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
1 - 4 |
Alcalá Enjoy |
|
JORNADA 27
5/4/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Jaén B |
4 - 2 |
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
|
JORNADA 28
14/4/2024 16:40
|
E
|
|
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Marteño |
|
JORNADA 29
24/4/2024 17:00
|
E
|
|
Betis Iliturgitano B |
1 - 1 |
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
|
JORNADA 30
28/4/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Jaén 2021 |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
8 Ganados
3 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
16/9/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
1 - 2 |
Carolinense C.D. |
|
JORNADA 3
30/9/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
7 - 0 |
Linares Deportivo B |
|
JORNADA 5
13/10/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
1 - 1 |
Linares C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 8
1/11/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
3 - 1 |
C.D. beda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 10
11/11/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Torreperogil |
|
JORNADA 12
26/11/2023 16:45
|
G
|
|
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
4 - 2 |
Atlético Jaén B |
|
JORNADA 14
10/12/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
6 - 0 |
Betis Iliturgitano B |
|
JORNADA 17
19/1/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
3 - 1 |
Real Jaén C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 19
2/2/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Mancha Real |
|
JORNADA 21
14/2/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
4 - 3 |
Atlético Mengíbar |
|
JORNADA 22
25/2/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
7 - 3 |
Rvo. Bailén C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
8/3/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Entrecaminos |
|
JORNADA 26
23/3/2024 11:30
|
P
|
|
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
1 - 4 |
Alcalá Enjoy |
|
JORNADA 28
14/4/2024 16:40
|
E
|
|
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Marteño |
|
JORNADA 30
28/4/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Jaén 2021 |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
8 Ganados
2 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
22/9/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
Real Jaén C.F. B |
2 - 3 |
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
|
JORNADA 4
6/10/2023 16:15
|
P
|
|
Atlético Mancha Real |
10 - 3 |
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
|
JORNADA 6
20/10/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Mengíbar |
0 - 6 |
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
|
JORNADA 7
28/10/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Bailén C.F. |
4 - 1 |
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Entrecaminos |
2 - 6 |
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
|
JORNADA 11
19/11/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Alcalá Enjoy |
1 - 2 |
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
|
JORNADA 13
2/12/2023 12:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Marteño |
1 - 1 |
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
|
JORNADA 18
27/1/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
Linares Deportivo B |
2 - 7 |
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
|
JORNADA 20
9/2/2024 17:15
|
G
|
|
Linares C.F. B |
2 - 5 |
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
|
JORNADA 23
3/3/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. beda Viva B |
1 - 5 |
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
|
JORNADA 25
15/3/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Torreperogil |
0 - 6 |
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
|
JORNADA 27
5/4/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Jaén B |
4 - 2 |
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
|
JORNADA 29
24/4/2024 17:00
|
E
|
|
Betis Iliturgitano B |
1 - 1 |
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
|