schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
15 Ganados
1 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
30/9/2023 10:15
|
G
|
|
La Motilla F.C. C |
3 - 6 |
U.D. Dos Hermanas B |
|
JORNADA 2
7/10/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Dos Hermanas B |
2 - 6 |
Ibarburu C.F |
|
JORNADA 3
11/10/2023 19:00
|
E
|
|
Miguel de Unamuno |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Dos Hermanas B |
|
JORNADA 4
21/10/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Dos Hermanas B |
3 - 8 |
P.D. Rociera C |
|
JORNADA 5
28/10/2023 10:30
|
G
|
|
Los Palacios B |
3 - 10 |
U.D. Dos Hermanas B |
|
JORNADA 7
10/11/2023 17:45
|
G
|
|
Cuervo Deportivo B |
3 - 8 |
U.D. Dos Hermanas B |
|
JORNADA 8
19/11/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Dos Hermanas B |
6 - 1 |
Sam-Cam Dos Herman C |
|
JORNADA 9
26/11/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
David Castedo 3 B |
6 - 3 |
U.D. Dos Hermanas B |
|
JORNADA 10
2/12/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Dos Hermanas B |
3 - 4 |
Doctor Fleming D |
|
JORNADA 12
16/12/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Antoniano C |
1 - 6 |
U.D. Dos Hermanas B |
|
JORNADA 13
13/1/2024 10:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Dos Hermanas B |
9 - 1 |
MC La Unión B |
|
JORNADA 14
21/1/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
La Liara Balompié B |
7 - 4 |
U.D. Dos Hermanas B |
|
JORNADA 15
28/1/2024 13:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Dos Hermanas B |
1 - 4 |
A.D. Mosqueo C |
|
JORNADA 16
3/2/2024 10:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Dos Hermanas B |
8 - 6 |
La Motilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 17
9/2/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
Ibarburu C.F |
3 - 8 |
U.D. Dos Hermanas B |
|
JORNADA 18
17/2/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Dos Hermanas B |
4 - 6 |
Miguel de Unamuno |
|
JORNADA 19
24/2/2024 13:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. Rociera C |
10 - 2 |
U.D. Dos Hermanas B |
|
JORNADA 20
2/3/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Dos Hermanas B |
6 - 0 |
Los Palacios B |
|
JORNADA 22
15/3/2024 18:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. Dos Hermanas B |
5 - 1 |
Cuervo Deportivo B |
|
JORNADA 23
21/3/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
Sam-Cam Dos Herman C |
2 - 6 |
U.D. Dos Hermanas B |
|
JORNADA 24
6/4/2024 10:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Dos Hermanas B |
3 - 2 |
David Castedo 3 B |
|
JORNADA 25
13/4/2024 10:30
|
P
|
|
Doctor Fleming D |
6 - 1 |
U.D. Dos Hermanas B |
|
JORNADA 27
1/5/2024 11:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Dos Hermanas B |
7 - 1 |
Atlético Antoniano C |
|
JORNADA 28
10/5/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
MC La Unión B |
0 - 10 |
U.D. Dos Hermanas B |
|
JORNADA 29
18/5/2024 10:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Dos Hermanas B |
4 - 3 |
La Liara Balompié B |
|
JORNADA 30
26/5/2024 12:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo C |
8 - 1 |
U.D. Dos Hermanas B |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
JORNADA 6
5/11/2023
|
event
|
|
U.D. Dos Hermanas B |
- |
San Roque Balompié G |
|
JORNADA 21
10/3/2024
|
event
|
|
San Roque Balompié G |
- |
U.D. Dos Hermanas B |
|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
8 Ganados
0 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
7/10/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Dos Hermanas B |
2 - 6 |
Ibarburu C.F |
|
JORNADA 4
21/10/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Dos Hermanas B |
3 - 8 |
P.D. Rociera C |
|
JORNADA 8
19/11/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Dos Hermanas B |
6 - 1 |
Sam-Cam Dos Herman C |
|
JORNADA 10
2/12/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Dos Hermanas B |
3 - 4 |
Doctor Fleming D |
|
JORNADA 13
13/1/2024 10:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Dos Hermanas B |
9 - 1 |
MC La Unión B |
|
JORNADA 15
28/1/2024 13:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Dos Hermanas B |
1 - 4 |
A.D. Mosqueo C |
|
JORNADA 16
3/2/2024 10:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Dos Hermanas B |
8 - 6 |
La Motilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 18
17/2/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Dos Hermanas B |
4 - 6 |
Miguel de Unamuno |
|
JORNADA 20
2/3/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Dos Hermanas B |
6 - 0 |
Los Palacios B |
|
JORNADA 22
15/3/2024 18:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. Dos Hermanas B |
5 - 1 |
Cuervo Deportivo B |
|
JORNADA 24
6/4/2024 10:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Dos Hermanas B |
3 - 2 |
David Castedo 3 B |
|
JORNADA 27
1/5/2024 11:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Dos Hermanas B |
7 - 1 |
Atlético Antoniano C |
|
JORNADA 29
18/5/2024 10:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Dos Hermanas B |
4 - 3 |
La Liara Balompié B |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
7 Ganados
1 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
30/9/2023 10:15
|
G
|
|
La Motilla F.C. C |
3 - 6 |
U.D. Dos Hermanas B |
|
JORNADA 3
11/10/2023 19:00
|
E
|
|
Miguel de Unamuno |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Dos Hermanas B |
|
JORNADA 5
28/10/2023 10:30
|
G
|
|
Los Palacios B |
3 - 10 |
U.D. Dos Hermanas B |
|
JORNADA 7
10/11/2023 17:45
|
G
|
|
Cuervo Deportivo B |
3 - 8 |
U.D. Dos Hermanas B |
|
JORNADA 9
26/11/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
David Castedo 3 B |
6 - 3 |
U.D. Dos Hermanas B |
|
JORNADA 12
16/12/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Antoniano C |
1 - 6 |
U.D. Dos Hermanas B |
|
JORNADA 14
21/1/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
La Liara Balompié B |
7 - 4 |
U.D. Dos Hermanas B |
|
JORNADA 17
9/2/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
Ibarburu C.F |
3 - 8 |
U.D. Dos Hermanas B |
|
JORNADA 19
24/2/2024 13:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. Rociera C |
10 - 2 |
U.D. Dos Hermanas B |
|
JORNADA 23
21/3/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
Sam-Cam Dos Herman C |
2 - 6 |
U.D. Dos Hermanas B |
|
JORNADA 25
13/4/2024 10:30
|
P
|
|
Doctor Fleming D |
6 - 1 |
U.D. Dos Hermanas B |
|
JORNADA 28
10/5/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
MC La Unión B |
0 - 10 |
U.D. Dos Hermanas B |
|
JORNADA 30
26/5/2024 12:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo C |
8 - 1 |
U.D. Dos Hermanas B |
|