schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
1 Ganados
1 Empatados
22 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
8/10/2023
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Unidad B |
4 - 2 |
Albion Élite B |
|
JORNADA 3
22/10/2023
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lauro B |
6 - 4 |
Albion Élite B |
|
JORNADA 5
5/11/2023
|
P
|
|
Albion Élite B |
1 - 10 |
C.D. 26 Febrero B |
|
JORNADA 6
12/11/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Guadalmar C.D. |
8 - 3 |
Albion Élite B |
|
JORNADA 2
17/11/2023 20:00
|
P
|
|
Albion Élite B |
0 - 10 |
Benalmádena Atlético |
|
JORNADA 7
19/11/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
Albion Élite B |
1 - 6 |
Atco. San Julián C |
|
JORNADA 8
26/11/2023
|
P
|
|
Puerto de la Torre |
14 - 0 |
Albion Élite B |
|
JORNADA 9
3/12/2023 10:30
|
P
|
|
Albion Élite B |
2 - 3 |
Alhaurin Torre D |
|
JORNADA 11
16/12/2023 10:30
|
P
|
|
Albion Élite B |
1 - 6 |
Antequera C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 10
23/12/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación C |
8 - 2 |
Albion Élite B |
|
JORNADA 12
13/1/2024 10:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Álora |
2 - 0 |
Albion Élite B |
|
JORNADA 13
20/1/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
Albion Élite B |
1 - 7 |
Fundación Málaga CF |
|
JORNADA 14
28/1/2024 10:00
|
E
|
|
Albion Élite B |
2 - 2 |
C.D. La Unidad B |
|
JORNADA 15
3/2/2024 12:50
|
P
|
|
Benalmádena Atlético |
14 - 1 |
Albion Élite B |
|
JORNADA 16
11/2/2024 10:30
|
P
|
|
Albion Élite B |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Lauro B |
|
JORNADA 18
25/2/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. 26 Febrero B |
3 - 1 |
Albion Élite B |
|
JORNADA 19
9/3/2024 12:15
|
P
|
|
Albion Élite B |
3 - 7 |
Guadalmar C.D. |
|
JORNADA 20
17/3/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
Atco. San Julián C |
2 - 1 |
Albion Élite B |
|
JORNADA 21
5/4/2024 20:30
|
P
|
|
Albion Élite B |
0 - 13 |
Puerto de la Torre |
|
JORNADA 22
14/4/2024 10:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurin Torre D |
1 - 2 |
Albion Élite B |
|
JORNADA 23
20/4/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
Albion Élite B |
1 - 5 |
C. Atl. Estación C |
|
JORNADA 24
28/4/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
Antequera C.F. B |
5 - 0 |
Albion Élite B |
|
JORNADA 25
5/5/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
Albion Élite B |
0 - 7 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 26
11/5/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
Fundación Málaga CF |
7 - 1 |
Albion Élite B |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
0 Ganados
1 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 5
5/11/2023
|
P
|
|
Albion Élite B |
1 - 10 |
C.D. 26 Febrero B |
|
JORNADA 2
17/11/2023 20:00
|
P
|
|
Albion Élite B |
0 - 10 |
Benalmádena Atlético |
|
JORNADA 7
19/11/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
Albion Élite B |
1 - 6 |
Atco. San Julián C |
|
JORNADA 9
3/12/2023 10:30
|
P
|
|
Albion Élite B |
2 - 3 |
Alhaurin Torre D |
|
JORNADA 11
16/12/2023 10:30
|
P
|
|
Albion Élite B |
1 - 6 |
Antequera C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 13
20/1/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
Albion Élite B |
1 - 7 |
Fundación Málaga CF |
|
JORNADA 14
28/1/2024 10:00
|
E
|
|
Albion Élite B |
2 - 2 |
C.D. La Unidad B |
|
JORNADA 16
11/2/2024 10:30
|
P
|
|
Albion Élite B |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Lauro B |
|
JORNADA 19
9/3/2024 12:15
|
P
|
|
Albion Élite B |
3 - 7 |
Guadalmar C.D. |
|
JORNADA 21
5/4/2024 20:30
|
P
|
|
Albion Élite B |
0 - 13 |
Puerto de la Torre |
|
JORNADA 23
20/4/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
Albion Élite B |
1 - 5 |
C. Atl. Estación C |
|
JORNADA 25
5/5/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
Albion Élite B |
0 - 7 |
C.D. Álora |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
1 Ganados
0 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
8/10/2023
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Unidad B |
4 - 2 |
Albion Élite B |
|
JORNADA 3
22/10/2023
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lauro B |
6 - 4 |
Albion Élite B |
|
JORNADA 6
12/11/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Guadalmar C.D. |
8 - 3 |
Albion Élite B |
|
JORNADA 8
26/11/2023
|
P
|
|
Puerto de la Torre |
14 - 0 |
Albion Élite B |
|
JORNADA 10
23/12/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación C |
8 - 2 |
Albion Élite B |
|
JORNADA 12
13/1/2024 10:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Álora |
2 - 0 |
Albion Élite B |
|
JORNADA 15
3/2/2024 12:50
|
P
|
|
Benalmádena Atlético |
14 - 1 |
Albion Élite B |
|
JORNADA 18
25/2/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. 26 Febrero B |
3 - 1 |
Albion Élite B |
|
JORNADA 20
17/3/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
Atco. San Julián C |
2 - 1 |
Albion Élite B |
|
JORNADA 22
14/4/2024 10:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurin Torre D |
1 - 2 |
Albion Élite B |
|
JORNADA 24
28/4/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
Antequera C.F. B |
5 - 0 |
Albion Élite B |
|
JORNADA 26
11/5/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
Fundación Málaga CF |
7 - 1 |
Albion Élite B |
|