schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
4 Ganados
3 Empatados
16 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 12
1/1/1970 1:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. La Galera |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Campredó |
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2023
|
E
|
|
Torre de l'Espanyol |
1 - 1 |
C.F. La Galera |
|
JORNADA 3
30/9/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. La Galera |
2 - 1 |
C.E. La Fatarella |
|
JORNADA 4
7/10/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Benissanet |
4 - 1 |
C.F. La Galera |
|
JORNADA 5
14/10/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. La Galera |
0 - 3 |
C.F. Amposta B |
|
JORNADA 6
1/11/2023 20:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Cava B |
3 - 2 |
C.F. La Galera |
|
JORNADA 8
4/11/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. La Galera |
1 - 4 |
Olímpic Mora d'Ebre |
|
JORNADA 9
11/11/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Sant Jaume d'Enveja |
3 - 0 |
C.F. La Galera |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2023 15:15
|
P
|
|
C.F. La Galera |
2 - 4 |
C.E. Ginestar |
|
JORNADA 11
25/11/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
L'Ametlla de Mar B |
1 - 3 |
C.F. La Galera |
|
JORNADA 13
16/12/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Gandesa B |
5 - 0 |
C.F. La Galera |
|
JORNADA 14
14/1/2024 15:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. La Galera |
0 - 2 |
C.F. Corbera d'Ebre |
|
JORNADA 15
21/1/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
Jesús i María C |
2 - 1 |
C.F. La Galera |
|
JORNADA 16
27/1/2024 15:30
|
P
|
|
Horta Sant Joan |
4 - 1 |
C.F. La Galera |
|
JORNADA 18
17/2/2024 15:30
|
E
|
|
C.E. La Fatarella |
2 - 2 |
C.F. La Galera |
|
JORNADA 19
25/2/2024 15:45
|
G
|
|
C.F. La Galera |
4 - 3 |
C.D. Benissanet |
|
JORNADA 20
2/3/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Amposta B |
3 - 1 |
C.F. La Galera |
|
JORNADA 21
9/3/2024 15:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. La Galera |
1 - 1 |
C.D. La Cava B |
|
JORNADA 22
17/3/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. La Galera |
1 - 2 |
U.E. Tivenys |
|
JORNADA 23
24/3/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
Olímpic Mora d'Ebre |
3 - 2 |
C.F. La Galera |
|
JORNADA 25
14/4/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.E. Ginestar |
3 - 1 |
C.F. La Galera |
|
JORNADA 27
26/4/2024 20:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Campredó |
2 - 0 |
C.F. La Galera |
|
JORNADA 29
12/5/2024 16:15
|
P
|
|
C.F. Corbera d'Ebre |
6 - 1 |
C.F. La Galera |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
3 Ganados
1 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 12
1/1/1970 1:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. La Galera |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Campredó |
|
JORNADA 3
30/9/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. La Galera |
2 - 1 |
C.E. La Fatarella |
|
JORNADA 5
14/10/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. La Galera |
0 - 3 |
C.F. Amposta B |
|
JORNADA 8
4/11/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. La Galera |
1 - 4 |
Olímpic Mora d'Ebre |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2023 15:15
|
P
|
|
C.F. La Galera |
2 - 4 |
C.E. Ginestar |
|
JORNADA 14
14/1/2024 15:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. La Galera |
0 - 2 |
C.F. Corbera d'Ebre |
|
JORNADA 19
25/2/2024 15:45
|
G
|
|
C.F. La Galera |
4 - 3 |
C.D. Benissanet |
|
JORNADA 21
9/3/2024 15:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. La Galera |
1 - 1 |
C.D. La Cava B |
|
JORNADA 22
17/3/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. La Galera |
1 - 2 |
U.E. Tivenys |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
1 Ganados
2 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2023
|
E
|
|
Torre de l'Espanyol |
1 - 1 |
C.F. La Galera |
|
JORNADA 4
7/10/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Benissanet |
4 - 1 |
C.F. La Galera |
|
JORNADA 6
1/11/2023 20:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Cava B |
3 - 2 |
C.F. La Galera |
|
JORNADA 9
11/11/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Sant Jaume d'Enveja |
3 - 0 |
C.F. La Galera |
|
JORNADA 11
25/11/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
L'Ametlla de Mar B |
1 - 3 |
C.F. La Galera |
|
JORNADA 13
16/12/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Gandesa B |
5 - 0 |
C.F. La Galera |
|
JORNADA 15
21/1/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
Jesús i María C |
2 - 1 |
C.F. La Galera |
|
JORNADA 16
27/1/2024 15:30
|
P
|
|
Horta Sant Joan |
4 - 1 |
C.F. La Galera |
|
JORNADA 18
17/2/2024 15:30
|
E
|
|
C.E. La Fatarella |
2 - 2 |
C.F. La Galera |
|
JORNADA 20
2/3/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Amposta B |
3 - 1 |
C.F. La Galera |
|
JORNADA 23
24/3/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
Olímpic Mora d'Ebre |
3 - 2 |
C.F. La Galera |
|
JORNADA 25
14/4/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.E. Ginestar |
3 - 1 |
C.F. La Galera |
|
JORNADA 27
26/4/2024 20:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Campredó |
2 - 0 |
C.F. La Galera |
|
JORNADA 29
12/5/2024 16:15
|
P
|
|
C.F. Corbera d'Ebre |
6 - 1 |
C.F. La Galera |
|