schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
19 Ganados
4 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
29/9/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
6 - 1 |
C.D. Eda C.F. D |
|
JORNADA 2
7/10/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Maavi B |
3 - 2 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 3
20/10/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
4 - 2 |
C.D Futbol Almerimar |
|
JORNADA 4
29/10/2023 17:20
|
E
|
|
C.D Altadunas |
3 - 3 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 5
3/11/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Oriente D |
|
JORNADA 6
11/11/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Poli Aguadulce D |
2 - 7 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 7
17/11/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
3 - 5 |
Peña Real Madrid |
|
JORNADA 8
25/11/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D Venta El Viso |
0 - 1 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 9
3/12/2023 11:45
|
E
|
|
Adra Milo G.A. |
3 - 3 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 10
15/12/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
8 - 1 |
Atco Maavi |
|
JORNADA 11
13/1/2024 19:10
|
G
|
|
Las Norias C.F. C |
0 - 7 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 12
20/1/2024 12:45
|
G
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
1 - 0 |
Poli Almería C |
|
JORNADA 13
28/1/2024 11:00
|
E
|
|
C.F.Retamar El Toyo |
1 - 1 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 14
3/2/2024 19:15
|
G
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Almerimar B |
|
JORNADA 15
10/2/2024 11:30
|
G
|
|
Vícar Cultural C |
1 - 7 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 16
17/2/2024 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Eda C.F. D |
2 - 7 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 17
23/2/2024 19:00
|
E
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Maavi B |
|
JORNADA 18
1/3/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D Futbol Almerimar |
3 - 6 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 19
8/3/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
1 - 6 |
C.D Altadunas |
|
JORNADA 20
17/3/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Oriente D |
1 - 11 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 21
23/3/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
9 - 0 |
Poli Aguadulce D |
|
JORNADA 22
5/4/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
Peña Real Madrid |
5 - 2 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 23
14/4/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
5 - 3 |
C.D Venta El Viso |
|
JORNADA 24
20/4/2024 19:30
|
G
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
9 - 2 |
Adra Milo G.A. |
|
JORNADA 25
27/4/2024 11:30
|
G
|
|
Atco Maavi |
1 - 5 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 26
1/5/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
6 - 0 |
Las Norias C.F. C |
|
JORNADA 27
4/5/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
Poli Almería C |
0 - 2 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 28
11/5/2024 19:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
3 - 5 |
C.F.Retamar El Toyo |
|
JORNADA 29
17/5/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Almerimar B |
5 - 3 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
10 Ganados
1 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
29/9/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
6 - 1 |
C.D. Eda C.F. D |
|
JORNADA 3
20/10/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
4 - 2 |
C.D Futbol Almerimar |
|
JORNADA 5
3/11/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Oriente D |
|
JORNADA 7
17/11/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
3 - 5 |
Peña Real Madrid |
|
JORNADA 10
15/12/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
8 - 1 |
Atco Maavi |
|
JORNADA 12
20/1/2024 12:45
|
G
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
1 - 0 |
Poli Almería C |
|
JORNADA 14
3/2/2024 19:15
|
G
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Almerimar B |
|
JORNADA 17
23/2/2024 19:00
|
E
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Maavi B |
|
JORNADA 19
8/3/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
1 - 6 |
C.D Altadunas |
|
JORNADA 21
23/3/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
9 - 0 |
Poli Aguadulce D |
|
JORNADA 23
14/4/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
5 - 3 |
C.D Venta El Viso |
|
JORNADA 24
20/4/2024 19:30
|
G
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
9 - 2 |
Adra Milo G.A. |
|
JORNADA 26
1/5/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
6 - 0 |
Las Norias C.F. C |
|
JORNADA 28
11/5/2024 19:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
3 - 5 |
C.F.Retamar El Toyo |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
9 Ganados
3 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
7/10/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Maavi B |
3 - 2 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 4
29/10/2023 17:20
|
E
|
|
C.D Altadunas |
3 - 3 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 6
11/11/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Poli Aguadulce D |
2 - 7 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 8
25/11/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D Venta El Viso |
0 - 1 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 9
3/12/2023 11:45
|
E
|
|
Adra Milo G.A. |
3 - 3 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 11
13/1/2024 19:10
|
G
|
|
Las Norias C.F. C |
0 - 7 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 13
28/1/2024 11:00
|
E
|
|
C.F.Retamar El Toyo |
1 - 1 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 15
10/2/2024 11:30
|
G
|
|
Vícar Cultural C |
1 - 7 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 16
17/2/2024 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Eda C.F. D |
2 - 7 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 18
1/3/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D Futbol Almerimar |
3 - 6 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 20
17/3/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Oriente D |
1 - 11 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 22
5/4/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
Peña Real Madrid |
5 - 2 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 25
27/4/2024 11:30
|
G
|
|
Atco Maavi |
1 - 5 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 27
4/5/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
Poli Almería C |
0 - 2 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 29
17/5/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Almerimar B |
5 - 3 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|