schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
23 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
7/10/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
Dos Hermanas UD |
7 - 1 |
C.D. Sededos B |
|
JORNADA 3
14/10/2023 10:45
|
G
|
|
Atlético Antoniano C |
2 - 5 |
Dos Hermanas UD |
|
JORNADA 4
21/10/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
Dos Hermanas UD |
10 - 0 |
Los Palacios B |
|
JORNADA 5
28/10/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D Cantely |
2 - 3 |
Dos Hermanas UD |
|
JORNADA 6
4/11/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
Dos Hermanas UD |
2 - 0 |
Miguel de Unamuno B |
|
JORNADA 7
11/11/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
Ibarburu C.F. |
2 - 4 |
Dos Hermanas UD |
|
JORNADA 9
25/11/2023 12:15
|
G
|
|
Dos Hermanas UD |
7 - 1 |
U.B. Lebrijana |
|
JORNADA 10
1/12/2023 19:40
|
G
|
|
Cuervo Deportivo B |
3 - 6 |
Dos Hermanas UD |
|
JORNADA 11
6/12/2023 10:30
|
G
|
|
Dos Hermanas UD |
6 - 0 |
Doctor Fleming E |
|
JORNADA 12
16/12/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
MC La Unión |
2 - 4 |
Dos Hermanas UD |
|
JORNADA 13
13/1/2024 10:30
|
G
|
|
Dos Hermanas UD |
8 - 0 |
C.D. Cabecense B |
|
JORNADA 14
20/1/2024 10:30
|
G
|
|
La Motilla F.C. B |
2 - 9 |
Dos Hermanas UD |
|
JORNADA 15
27/1/2024 10:30
|
G
|
|
Dos Hermanas UD |
8 - 1 |
A.D. Mosqueo C |
|
JORNADA 16
6/2/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
Dos Hermanas UD |
3 - 2 |
La Liara Balompié B |
|
JORNADA 17
9/2/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Sededos B |
2 - 7 |
Dos Hermanas UD |
|
JORNADA 18
17/2/2024 11:45
|
G
|
|
Dos Hermanas UD |
7 - 1 |
Atlético Antoniano C |
|
JORNADA 20
1/3/2024 18:45
|
G
|
|
Dos Hermanas UD |
10 - 2 |
C.D Cantely |
|
JORNADA 21
10/3/2024 10:00
|
G
|
|
Miguel de Unamuno B |
0 - 10 |
Dos Hermanas UD |
|
JORNADA 24
6/4/2024 11:45
|
G
|
|
U.B. Lebrijana |
2 - 10 |
Dos Hermanas UD |
|
JORNADA 26
26/4/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
Doctor Fleming E |
2 - 5 |
Dos Hermanas UD |
|
JORNADA 27
1/5/2024 10:30
|
G
|
|
Dos Hermanas UD |
3 - 1 |
MC La Unión |
|
JORNADA 28
14/5/2024 19:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cabecense B |
0 - 10 |
Dos Hermanas UD |
|
JORNADA 29
17/5/2024 18:45
|
G
|
|
Dos Hermanas UD |
4 - 1 |
La Motilla F.C. B |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
12 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
7/10/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
Dos Hermanas UD |
7 - 1 |
C.D. Sededos B |
|
JORNADA 4
21/10/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
Dos Hermanas UD |
10 - 0 |
Los Palacios B |
|
JORNADA 6
4/11/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
Dos Hermanas UD |
2 - 0 |
Miguel de Unamuno B |
|
JORNADA 9
25/11/2023 12:15
|
G
|
|
Dos Hermanas UD |
7 - 1 |
U.B. Lebrijana |
|
JORNADA 11
6/12/2023 10:30
|
G
|
|
Dos Hermanas UD |
6 - 0 |
Doctor Fleming E |
|
JORNADA 13
13/1/2024 10:30
|
G
|
|
Dos Hermanas UD |
8 - 0 |
C.D. Cabecense B |
|
JORNADA 15
27/1/2024 10:30
|
G
|
|
Dos Hermanas UD |
8 - 1 |
A.D. Mosqueo C |
|
JORNADA 16
6/2/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
Dos Hermanas UD |
3 - 2 |
La Liara Balompié B |
|
JORNADA 18
17/2/2024 11:45
|
G
|
|
Dos Hermanas UD |
7 - 1 |
Atlético Antoniano C |
|
JORNADA 20
1/3/2024 18:45
|
G
|
|
Dos Hermanas UD |
10 - 2 |
C.D Cantely |
|
JORNADA 27
1/5/2024 10:30
|
G
|
|
Dos Hermanas UD |
3 - 1 |
MC La Unión |
|
JORNADA 29
17/5/2024 18:45
|
G
|
|
Dos Hermanas UD |
4 - 1 |
La Motilla F.C. B |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
11 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
14/10/2023 10:45
|
G
|
|
Atlético Antoniano C |
2 - 5 |
Dos Hermanas UD |
|
JORNADA 5
28/10/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D Cantely |
2 - 3 |
Dos Hermanas UD |
|
JORNADA 7
11/11/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
Ibarburu C.F. |
2 - 4 |
Dos Hermanas UD |
|
JORNADA 10
1/12/2023 19:40
|
G
|
|
Cuervo Deportivo B |
3 - 6 |
Dos Hermanas UD |
|
JORNADA 12
16/12/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
MC La Unión |
2 - 4 |
Dos Hermanas UD |
|
JORNADA 14
20/1/2024 10:30
|
G
|
|
La Motilla F.C. B |
2 - 9 |
Dos Hermanas UD |
|
JORNADA 17
9/2/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Sededos B |
2 - 7 |
Dos Hermanas UD |
|
JORNADA 21
10/3/2024 10:00
|
G
|
|
Miguel de Unamuno B |
0 - 10 |
Dos Hermanas UD |
|
JORNADA 24
6/4/2024 11:45
|
G
|
|
U.B. Lebrijana |
2 - 10 |
Dos Hermanas UD |
|
JORNADA 26
26/4/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
Doctor Fleming E |
2 - 5 |
Dos Hermanas UD |
|
JORNADA 28
14/5/2024 19:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cabecense B |
0 - 10 |
Dos Hermanas UD |
|