schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
15 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
2/10/2021 11:15
|
G
|
|
Calavera C.F. B |
1 - 7 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 3
9/10/2021 11:00
|
G
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
3 - 2 |
Écija Ciudad Sol |
|
JORNADA 4
16/10/2021 13:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pablo VI |
1 - 2 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 5
23/10/2021 12:30
|
G
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Einstein |
|
JORNADA 8
13/11/2021 11:45
|
G
|
|
U.P. Viso |
0 - 2 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 10
27/11/2021 13:30
|
G
|
|
Doctor Fleming B |
1 - 5 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 17
29/1/2022 12:15
|
G
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
5 - 3 |
Calavera C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 19
12/2/2022 13:10
|
G
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Pablo VI |
|
JORNADA 21
5/3/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
4 - 1 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 22
12/3/2022 12:35
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié B |
1 - 3 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 23
19/3/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
2 - 1 |
U.P. Viso |
|
JORNADA 24
26/3/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Arahal Balompié |
0 - 1 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 25
2/4/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
5 - 0 |
Doctor Fleming B |
|
JORNADA 28
1/5/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Utrera B |
|
JORNADA 30
10/5/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
5 - 0 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
9 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
9/10/2021 11:00
|
G
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
3 - 2 |
Écija Ciudad Sol |
|
JORNADA 5
23/10/2021 12:30
|
G
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Einstein |
|
JORNADA 17
29/1/2022 12:15
|
G
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
5 - 3 |
Calavera C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 19
12/2/2022 13:10
|
G
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Pablo VI |
|
JORNADA 21
5/3/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
4 - 1 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 23
19/3/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
2 - 1 |
U.P. Viso |
|
JORNADA 25
2/4/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
5 - 0 |
Doctor Fleming B |
|
JORNADA 28
1/5/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Utrera B |
|
JORNADA 30
10/5/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
5 - 0 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
6 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
2/10/2021 11:15
|
G
|
|
Calavera C.F. B |
1 - 7 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 4
16/10/2021 13:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pablo VI |
1 - 2 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 8
13/11/2021 11:45
|
G
|
|
U.P. Viso |
0 - 2 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 10
27/11/2021 13:30
|
G
|
|
Doctor Fleming B |
1 - 5 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 22
12/3/2022 12:35
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié B |
1 - 3 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 24
26/3/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Arahal Balompié |
0 - 1 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|