schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
10 Ganados
3 Empatados
12 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
19/9/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Maracena C |
2 - 4 |
Reino de Granada B |
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2021 16:10
|
G
|
|
Reino de Granada B |
2 - 1 |
Atlético La Zubia |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
Churriana C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Reino de Granada B |
|
JORNADA 4
17/10/2021 16:10
|
G
|
|
Reino de Granada B |
6 - 2 |
Sporting Vegas Genil |
|
JORNADA 5
24/10/2021 13:10
|
G
|
|
Estudiantes Granada |
1 - 2 |
Reino de Granada B |
|
JORNADA 6
31/10/2021 13:10
|
G
|
|
Reino de Granada B |
3 - 1 |
Sierra Nevada Cenes |
|
JORNADA 7
7/11/2021 13:10
|
G
|
|
Reino de Granada B |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Zaidín B |
|
JORNADA 8
13/11/2021 16:15
|
P
|
|
U.D. Alfacar |
2 - 1 |
Reino de Granada B |
|
JORNADA 9
21/11/2021 11:10
|
E
|
|
Reino de Granada B |
3 - 3 |
Cubillas de Albolote |
|
JORNADA 10
27/11/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Otura C.F. |
7 - 1 |
Reino de Granada B |
|
JORNADA 11
11/12/2021 20:00
|
G
|
|
Reino de Granada B |
2 - 1 |
Fuente Vaqueros |
|
JORNADA 12
19/12/2021 19:30
|
P
|
|
Puerto de Motril |
3 - 2 |
Reino de Granada B |
|
JORNADA 13
9/1/2022 11:10
|
G
|
|
Reino de Granada B |
5 - 1 |
Atlético Salobreña |
|
JORNADA 14
16/1/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Íllora |
1 - 2 |
Reino de Granada B |
|
JORNADA 15
23/1/2022 9:10
|
P
|
|
Reino de Granada B |
1 - 3 |
Vandalia de Peligros |
|
JORNADA 17
6/2/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético La Zubia |
3 - 1 |
Reino de Granada B |
|
JORNADA 18
13/2/2022 16:10
|
P
|
|
Reino de Granada B |
0 - 3 |
Churriana C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
20/2/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
Sporting Vegas Genil |
1 - 4 |
Reino de Granada B |
|
JORNADA 20
6/3/2022 13:35
|
P
|
|
Reino de Granada B |
0 - 4 |
Estudiantes Granada |
|
JORNADA 21
13/3/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Sierra Nevada Cenes |
5 - 2 |
Reino de Granada B |
|
JORNADA 23
27/3/2022 18:10
|
P
|
|
Reino de Granada B |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Alfacar |
|
JORNADA 24
2/4/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Cubillas de Albolote |
1 - 0 |
Reino de Granada B |
|
JORNADA 25
9/4/2022 9:10
|
E
|
|
Reino de Granada B |
2 - 2 |
Otura C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
23/4/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Fuente Vaqueros |
2 - 1 |
Reino de Granada B |
|
JORNADA 28
14/5/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Salobreña |
1 - 1 |
Reino de Granada B |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
6 Ganados
2 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2021 16:10
|
G
|
|
Reino de Granada B |
2 - 1 |
Atlético La Zubia |
|
JORNADA 4
17/10/2021 16:10
|
G
|
|
Reino de Granada B |
6 - 2 |
Sporting Vegas Genil |
|
JORNADA 6
31/10/2021 13:10
|
G
|
|
Reino de Granada B |
3 - 1 |
Sierra Nevada Cenes |
|
JORNADA 7
7/11/2021 13:10
|
G
|
|
Reino de Granada B |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Zaidín B |
|
JORNADA 9
21/11/2021 11:10
|
E
|
|
Reino de Granada B |
3 - 3 |
Cubillas de Albolote |
|
JORNADA 11
11/12/2021 20:00
|
G
|
|
Reino de Granada B |
2 - 1 |
Fuente Vaqueros |
|
JORNADA 13
9/1/2022 11:10
|
G
|
|
Reino de Granada B |
5 - 1 |
Atlético Salobreña |
|
JORNADA 15
23/1/2022 9:10
|
P
|
|
Reino de Granada B |
1 - 3 |
Vandalia de Peligros |
|
JORNADA 18
13/2/2022 16:10
|
P
|
|
Reino de Granada B |
0 - 3 |
Churriana C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
6/3/2022 13:35
|
P
|
|
Reino de Granada B |
0 - 4 |
Estudiantes Granada |
|
JORNADA 23
27/3/2022 18:10
|
P
|
|
Reino de Granada B |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Alfacar |
|
JORNADA 25
9/4/2022 9:10
|
E
|
|
Reino de Granada B |
2 - 2 |
Otura C.F. |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
4 Ganados
1 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
19/9/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Maracena C |
2 - 4 |
Reino de Granada B |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
Churriana C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Reino de Granada B |
|
JORNADA 5
24/10/2021 13:10
|
G
|
|
Estudiantes Granada |
1 - 2 |
Reino de Granada B |
|
JORNADA 8
13/11/2021 16:15
|
P
|
|
U.D. Alfacar |
2 - 1 |
Reino de Granada B |
|
JORNADA 10
27/11/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Otura C.F. |
7 - 1 |
Reino de Granada B |
|
JORNADA 12
19/12/2021 19:30
|
P
|
|
Puerto de Motril |
3 - 2 |
Reino de Granada B |
|
JORNADA 14
16/1/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Íllora |
1 - 2 |
Reino de Granada B |
|
JORNADA 17
6/2/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético La Zubia |
3 - 1 |
Reino de Granada B |
|
JORNADA 19
20/2/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
Sporting Vegas Genil |
1 - 4 |
Reino de Granada B |
|
JORNADA 21
13/3/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Sierra Nevada Cenes |
5 - 2 |
Reino de Granada B |
|
JORNADA 24
2/4/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Cubillas de Albolote |
1 - 0 |
Reino de Granada B |
|
JORNADA 26
23/4/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Fuente Vaqueros |
2 - 1 |
Reino de Granada B |
|
JORNADA 28
14/5/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Salobreña |
1 - 1 |
Reino de Granada B |
|