schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
7 Ganados
6 Empatados
15 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/9/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Ayrón C.F. |
3 - 0 |
U.M. Escobedo B |
|
JORNADA 2
9/9/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.M. Escobedo B |
1 - 2 |
Polanco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
17/9/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Villaescusa |
1 - 4 |
U.M. Escobedo B |
|
JORNADA 4
24/9/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.M. Escobedo B |
4 - 3 |
C.D. Río Gándara |
|
JORNADA 5
1/10/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
Marina de Cudeyo |
2 - 2 |
U.M. Escobedo B |
|
JORNADA 6
8/10/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.M. Escobedo B |
6 - 1 |
At. España de Cueto |
|
JORNADA 7
15/10/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
2 - 4 |
U.M. Escobedo B |
|
JORNADA 8
21/10/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
U.M. Escobedo B |
0 - 1 |
Minerva F.C. |
|
JORNADA 9
29/10/2023 18:17
|
E
|
|
Calasanz Santander |
2 - 2 |
U.M. Escobedo B |
|
JORNADA 10
4/11/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.M. Escobedo B |
2 - 1 |
Rinconeda Polanco |
|
JORNADA 11
11/11/2023 15:30
|
P
|
|
Montañas del Pas |
3 - 2 |
U.M. Escobedo B |
|
JORNADA 12
18/11/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.M. Escobedo B |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Ramales |
|
JORNADA 14
3/12/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
U.M. Escobedo B |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Revilla B |
|
JORNADA 15
9/12/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.M. Escobedo B |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Buelna |
|
JORNADA 17
7/1/2024 18:30
|
P
|
|
U.M. Escobedo B |
1 - 3 |
Santiago Galas |
|
JORNADA 18
13/1/2024 16:00
|
E
|
|
U.M. Escobedo B |
2 - 2 |
Ayrón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
20/1/2024 19:00
|
P
|
|
Polanco C.F. |
4 - 1 |
U.M. Escobedo B |
|
JORNADA 21
4/2/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Río Gándara |
1 - 0 |
U.M. Escobedo B |
|
JORNADA 22
11/2/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.M. Escobedo B |
3 - 1 |
Marina de Cudeyo |
|
JORNADA 23
18/2/2024 16:45
|
P
|
|
At. España de Cueto |
2 - 0 |
U.M. Escobedo B |
|
JORNADA 25
10/3/2024 16:45
|
P
|
|
Minerva F.C. |
5 - 1 |
U.M. Escobedo B |
|
JORNADA 26
17/3/2024 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.M. Escobedo B |
2 - 2 |
Calasanz Santander |
|
JORNADA 29
13/4/2024 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Ramales |
4 - 0 |
U.M. Escobedo B |
|
JORNADA 30
21/4/2024 18:00
|
E
|
|
U.M. Escobedo B |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Vimenor B |
|
JORNADA 31
28/4/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Revilla B |
2 - 1 |
U.M. Escobedo B |
|
JORNADA 32
5/5/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Buelna |
2 - 1 |
U.M. Escobedo B |
|
JORNADA 33
12/5/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.M. Escobedo B |
1 - 3 |
Ampuero F.C. |
|
JORNADA 34
19/5/2024 19:00
|
P
|
|
Santiago Galas |
4 - 1 |
U.M. Escobedo B |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
5 Ganados
4 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
9/9/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.M. Escobedo B |
1 - 2 |
Polanco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
24/9/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.M. Escobedo B |
4 - 3 |
C.D. Río Gándara |
|
JORNADA 6
8/10/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.M. Escobedo B |
6 - 1 |
At. España de Cueto |
|
JORNADA 8
21/10/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
U.M. Escobedo B |
0 - 1 |
Minerva F.C. |
|
JORNADA 10
4/11/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.M. Escobedo B |
2 - 1 |
Rinconeda Polanco |
|
JORNADA 12
18/11/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.M. Escobedo B |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Ramales |
|
JORNADA 14
3/12/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
U.M. Escobedo B |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Revilla B |
|
JORNADA 15
9/12/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.M. Escobedo B |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Buelna |
|
JORNADA 17
7/1/2024 18:30
|
P
|
|
U.M. Escobedo B |
1 - 3 |
Santiago Galas |
|
JORNADA 18
13/1/2024 16:00
|
E
|
|
U.M. Escobedo B |
2 - 2 |
Ayrón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
11/2/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.M. Escobedo B |
3 - 1 |
Marina de Cudeyo |
|
JORNADA 26
17/3/2024 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.M. Escobedo B |
2 - 2 |
Calasanz Santander |
|
JORNADA 30
21/4/2024 18:00
|
E
|
|
U.M. Escobedo B |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Vimenor B |
|
JORNADA 33
12/5/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.M. Escobedo B |
1 - 3 |
Ampuero F.C. |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
2 Ganados
2 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/9/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Ayrón C.F. |
3 - 0 |
U.M. Escobedo B |
|
JORNADA 3
17/9/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Villaescusa |
1 - 4 |
U.M. Escobedo B |
|
JORNADA 5
1/10/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
Marina de Cudeyo |
2 - 2 |
U.M. Escobedo B |
|
JORNADA 7
15/10/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
2 - 4 |
U.M. Escobedo B |
|
JORNADA 9
29/10/2023 18:17
|
E
|
|
Calasanz Santander |
2 - 2 |
U.M. Escobedo B |
|
JORNADA 11
11/11/2023 15:30
|
P
|
|
Montañas del Pas |
3 - 2 |
U.M. Escobedo B |
|
JORNADA 19
20/1/2024 19:00
|
P
|
|
Polanco C.F. |
4 - 1 |
U.M. Escobedo B |
|
JORNADA 21
4/2/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Río Gándara |
1 - 0 |
U.M. Escobedo B |
|
JORNADA 23
18/2/2024 16:45
|
P
|
|
At. España de Cueto |
2 - 0 |
U.M. Escobedo B |
|
JORNADA 25
10/3/2024 16:45
|
P
|
|
Minerva F.C. |
5 - 1 |
U.M. Escobedo B |
|
JORNADA 29
13/4/2024 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Ramales |
4 - 0 |
U.M. Escobedo B |
|
JORNADA 31
28/4/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Revilla B |
2 - 1 |
U.M. Escobedo B |
|
JORNADA 32
5/5/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Buelna |
2 - 1 |
U.M. Escobedo B |
|
JORNADA 34
19/5/2024 19:00
|
P
|
|
Santiago Galas |
4 - 1 |
U.M. Escobedo B |
|