schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
20 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
13/9/2014 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. 26 de Febrero B |
3 - 0 |
Dos Hermanas S.A. B |
|
JORNADA 3
20/9/2014 19:30
|
G
|
|
Fuengirola-Boliches |
0 - 1 |
C.D. 26 de Febrero B |
|
JORNADA 4
28/9/2014 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. 26 de Febrero B |
4 - 1 |
Portada Alta |
|
JORNADA 5
5/10/2014 19:45
|
G
|
|
U.D. Los Prados |
1 - 2 |
C.D. 26 de Febrero B |
|
JORNADA 10
9/11/2014 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. 26 de Febrero B |
3 - 2 |
Conejito Málaga |
|
JORNADA 11
15/11/2014 17:00
|
G
|
|
Peña Los Compadres |
0 - 2 |
C.D. 26 de Febrero B |
|
JORNADA 12
23/11/2014 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. 26 de Febrero B |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Cala de Mijas |
|
JORNADA 13
30/11/2014 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. 26 de Febrero B |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Mortadelo |
|
JORNADA 15
13/12/2014 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. 26 de Febrero B |
3 - 1 |
U.D. San Pedro |
|
JORNADA 16
21/12/2014 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Tiro de Pichón B |
1 - 2 |
C.D. 26 de Febrero B |
|
JORNADA 17
3/1/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. 26 de Febrero B |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Rincón |
|
JORNADA 18
11/1/2015 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. 26 de Febrero B |
3 - 1 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 20
24/1/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. 26 de Febrero B |
6 - 0 |
Fuengirola-Boliches |
|
JORNADA 23
14/2/2015 17:45
|
G
|
|
Puerto Malagueño B |
0 - 1 |
C.D. 26 de Febrero B |
|
JORNADA 24
22/2/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. 26 de Febrero B |
2 - 1 |
Francisco Castejón |
|
JORNADA 26
7/3/2015 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. 26 de Febrero B |
1 - 0 |
A.D. Malaka C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
21/3/2015 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. 26 de Febrero B |
4 - 0 |
Peña Los Compadres |
|
JORNADA 29
12/4/2015 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cala de Mijas |
1 - 4 |
C.D. 26 de Febrero B |
|
JORNADA 30
19/4/2015 10:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. Mortadelo |
1 - 3 |
C.D. 26 de Febrero B |
|
JORNADA 33
10/5/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. 26 de Febrero B |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Tiro de Pichón B |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
13 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
13/9/2014 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. 26 de Febrero B |
3 - 0 |
Dos Hermanas S.A. B |
|
JORNADA 4
28/9/2014 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. 26 de Febrero B |
4 - 1 |
Portada Alta |
|
JORNADA 10
9/11/2014 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. 26 de Febrero B |
3 - 2 |
Conejito Málaga |
|
JORNADA 12
23/11/2014 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. 26 de Febrero B |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Cala de Mijas |
|
JORNADA 13
30/11/2014 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. 26 de Febrero B |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Mortadelo |
|
JORNADA 15
13/12/2014 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. 26 de Febrero B |
3 - 1 |
U.D. San Pedro |
|
JORNADA 17
3/1/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. 26 de Febrero B |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Rincón |
|
JORNADA 18
11/1/2015 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. 26 de Febrero B |
3 - 1 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 20
24/1/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. 26 de Febrero B |
6 - 0 |
Fuengirola-Boliches |
|
JORNADA 24
22/2/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. 26 de Febrero B |
2 - 1 |
Francisco Castejón |
|
JORNADA 26
7/3/2015 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. 26 de Febrero B |
1 - 0 |
A.D. Malaka C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
21/3/2015 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. 26 de Febrero B |
4 - 0 |
Peña Los Compadres |
|
JORNADA 33
10/5/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. 26 de Febrero B |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Tiro de Pichón B |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
7 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
20/9/2014 19:30
|
G
|
|
Fuengirola-Boliches |
0 - 1 |
C.D. 26 de Febrero B |
|
JORNADA 5
5/10/2014 19:45
|
G
|
|
U.D. Los Prados |
1 - 2 |
C.D. 26 de Febrero B |
|
JORNADA 11
15/11/2014 17:00
|
G
|
|
Peña Los Compadres |
0 - 2 |
C.D. 26 de Febrero B |
|
JORNADA 16
21/12/2014 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Tiro de Pichón B |
1 - 2 |
C.D. 26 de Febrero B |
|
JORNADA 23
14/2/2015 17:45
|
G
|
|
Puerto Malagueño B |
0 - 1 |
C.D. 26 de Febrero B |
|
JORNADA 29
12/4/2015 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cala de Mijas |
1 - 4 |
C.D. 26 de Febrero B |
|
JORNADA 30
19/4/2015 10:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. Mortadelo |
1 - 3 |
C.D. 26 de Febrero B |
|