schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
13 Ganados
5 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 21
1/1/1970 1:00
|
G
|
|
Unió Cambrils B |
3 - 1 |
N.S.A. Camp Joliu |
|
JORNADA 25
1/1/1970 1:00
|
G
|
|
Unió Cambrils B |
2 - 1 |
San Pedro San Pablo |
|
JORNADA 11
1/1/1970 1:00
|
P
|
|
Unió Cambrils B |
0 - 1 |
C.F. Canonja |
|
JORNADA 13
1/1/1970 1:00
|
G
|
|
Unió Cambrils B |
3 - 0 |
Base L`Arboç |
|
JORNADA 1
23/9/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Escola Valls F.C. |
7 - 0 |
Unió Cambrils B |
|
JORNADA 2
1/10/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Unió Cambrils B |
3 - 1 |
La Salle Reus |
|
JORNADA 3
7/10/2023 12:30
|
E
|
|
Unió Cambrils B |
2 - 2 |
Base 2012 Pallaresos |
|
JORNADA 4
14/10/2023 19:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Constantí |
2 - 1 |
Unió Cambrils B |
|
JORNADA 5
21/10/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Unió Cambrils B |
0 - 1 |
C.D. La Floresta B |
|
JORNADA 6
28/10/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
N.S.A. Camp Joliu |
4 - 0 |
Unió Cambrils B |
|
JORNADA 7
4/11/2023 15:15
|
P
|
|
Unió Cambrils B |
1 - 2 |
Santes Creus C.E. |
|
JORNADA 8
11/11/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D.C. Torreforta |
2 - 2 |
Unió Cambrils B |
|
JORNADA 9
18/11/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Unió Cambrils B |
2 - 0 |
C.F. Vilaseca |
|
JORNADA 10
25/11/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
San Pedro San Pablo |
2 - 2 |
Unió Cambrils B |
|
JORNADA 12
17/12/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
Gimnàstic Tarrag. C |
1 - 1 |
Unió Cambrils B |
|
JORNADA 14
20/1/2024 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Riudoms |
2 - 3 |
Unió Cambrils B |
|
JORNADA 15
28/1/2024 9:30
|
P
|
|
Unió Cambrils B |
0 - 1 |
C.E. Vendrell |
|
JORNADA 16
4/2/2024 12:15
|
G
|
|
Unió Cambrils B |
2 - 0 |
Escola Valls F.C. |
|
JORNADA 17
17/2/2024 20:00
|
G
|
|
La Salle Reus |
3 - 4 |
Unió Cambrils B |
|
JORNADA 18
25/2/2024 18:30
|
P
|
|
Base 2012 Pallaresos |
2 - 0 |
Unió Cambrils B |
|
JORNADA 19
3/3/2024 9:45
|
G
|
|
Unió Cambrils B |
7 - 4 |
C.D. Constantí |
|
JORNADA 20
10/3/2024 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. La Floresta B |
1 - 3 |
Unió Cambrils B |
|
JORNADA 22
23/3/2024 19:00
|
G
|
|
Santes Creus C.E. |
1 - 4 |
Unió Cambrils B |
|
JORNADA 23
6/4/2024 15:15
|
P
|
|
Unió Cambrils B |
0 - 2 |
C.D.C. Torreforta |
|
JORNADA 24
13/4/2024 19:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Vilaseca |
2 - 4 |
Unió Cambrils B |
|
JORNADA 26
28/4/2024 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Canonja |
2 - 1 |
Unió Cambrils B |
|
JORNADA 27
5/5/2024 12:00
|
E
|
|
Unió Cambrils B |
1 - 1 |
Gimnàstic Tarrag. C |
|
JORNADA 28
12/5/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
Base L`Arboç |
3 - 1 |
Unió Cambrils B |
|
JORNADA 29
19/5/2024 10:00
|
G
|
|
Unió Cambrils B |
6 - 3 |
C.D. Riudoms |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
8 Ganados
2 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 21
1/1/1970 1:00
|
G
|
|
Unió Cambrils B |
3 - 1 |
N.S.A. Camp Joliu |
|
JORNADA 11
1/1/1970 1:00
|
P
|
|
Unió Cambrils B |
0 - 1 |
C.F. Canonja |
|
JORNADA 13
1/1/1970 1:00
|
G
|
|
Unió Cambrils B |
3 - 0 |
Base L`Arboç |
|
JORNADA 25
1/1/1970 1:00
|
G
|
|
Unió Cambrils B |
2 - 1 |
San Pedro San Pablo |
|
JORNADA 2
1/10/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Unió Cambrils B |
3 - 1 |
La Salle Reus |
|
JORNADA 3
7/10/2023 12:30
|
E
|
|
Unió Cambrils B |
2 - 2 |
Base 2012 Pallaresos |
|
JORNADA 5
21/10/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Unió Cambrils B |
0 - 1 |
C.D. La Floresta B |
|
JORNADA 7
4/11/2023 15:15
|
P
|
|
Unió Cambrils B |
1 - 2 |
Santes Creus C.E. |
|
JORNADA 9
18/11/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Unió Cambrils B |
2 - 0 |
C.F. Vilaseca |
|
JORNADA 15
28/1/2024 9:30
|
P
|
|
Unió Cambrils B |
0 - 1 |
C.E. Vendrell |
|
JORNADA 16
4/2/2024 12:15
|
G
|
|
Unió Cambrils B |
2 - 0 |
Escola Valls F.C. |
|
JORNADA 19
3/3/2024 9:45
|
G
|
|
Unió Cambrils B |
7 - 4 |
C.D. Constantí |
|
JORNADA 23
6/4/2024 15:15
|
P
|
|
Unió Cambrils B |
0 - 2 |
C.D.C. Torreforta |
|
JORNADA 27
5/5/2024 12:00
|
E
|
|
Unió Cambrils B |
1 - 1 |
Gimnàstic Tarrag. C |
|
JORNADA 29
19/5/2024 10:00
|
G
|
|
Unió Cambrils B |
6 - 3 |
C.D. Riudoms |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
5 Ganados
3 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
23/9/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Escola Valls F.C. |
7 - 0 |
Unió Cambrils B |
|
JORNADA 4
14/10/2023 19:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Constantí |
2 - 1 |
Unió Cambrils B |
|
JORNADA 6
28/10/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
N.S.A. Camp Joliu |
4 - 0 |
Unió Cambrils B |
|
JORNADA 8
11/11/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D.C. Torreforta |
2 - 2 |
Unió Cambrils B |
|
JORNADA 10
25/11/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
San Pedro San Pablo |
2 - 2 |
Unió Cambrils B |
|
JORNADA 12
17/12/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
Gimnàstic Tarrag. C |
1 - 1 |
Unió Cambrils B |
|
JORNADA 14
20/1/2024 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Riudoms |
2 - 3 |
Unió Cambrils B |
|
JORNADA 17
17/2/2024 20:00
|
G
|
|
La Salle Reus |
3 - 4 |
Unió Cambrils B |
|
JORNADA 18
25/2/2024 18:30
|
P
|
|
Base 2012 Pallaresos |
2 - 0 |
Unió Cambrils B |
|
JORNADA 20
10/3/2024 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. La Floresta B |
1 - 3 |
Unió Cambrils B |
|
JORNADA 22
23/3/2024 19:00
|
G
|
|
Santes Creus C.E. |
1 - 4 |
Unió Cambrils B |
|
JORNADA 24
13/4/2024 19:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Vilaseca |
2 - 4 |
Unió Cambrils B |
|
JORNADA 26
28/4/2024 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Canonja |
2 - 1 |
Unió Cambrils B |
|
JORNADA 28
12/5/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
Base L`Arboç |
3 - 1 |
Unió Cambrils B |
|