schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
1 Ganados
1 Empatados
21 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/9/2023
|
P
|
|
Veteranos Alguazas |
6 - 4 |
Archena F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 2
1/10/2023
|
P
|
|
Archena F.C. C |
1 - 2 |
A.D. Vistalegre B |
|
JORNADA 3
8/10/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Unión Molinense B |
9 - 0 |
Archena F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 4
15/10/2023 18:45
|
P
|
|
Archena F.C. C |
1 - 5 |
C.F. Santomera |
|
JORNADA 5
21/10/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
E.F.F. Jumilla |
3 - 4 |
Archena F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 6
29/10/2023 19:45
|
P
|
|
Archena F.C. C |
1 - 6 |
Murcia Promesas B |
|
JORNADA 7
4/11/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
El Palmar C.F. E.G. |
5 - 2 |
Archena F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 9
19/11/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Guadalupe B |
4 - 2 |
Archena F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 10
26/11/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Archena F.C. C |
0 - 1 |
E.F. Altorreal |
|
JORNADA 13
7/1/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
Bosco de Cieza |
1 - 0 |
Archena F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 14
13/1/2024 20:00
|
P
|
|
Archena F.C. C |
1 - 6 |
Cabezo de Torres |
|
JORNADA 15
20/1/2024 12:00
|
E
|
|
Muleño C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Archena F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 17
3/2/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Vistalegre B |
6 - 3 |
Archena F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 19
25/2/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Santomera |
2 - 1 |
Archena F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 21
10/3/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
Murcia Promesas B |
2 - 0 |
Archena F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 22
17/3/2024 12:30
|
P
|
|
Archena F.C. C |
0 - 4 |
El Palmar C.F. E.G. |
|
JORNADA 23
24/3/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Azarbe |
3 - 0 |
Archena F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 24
14/4/2024 19:00
|
P
|
|
Archena F.C. C |
0 - 3 |
A.D. Guadalupe B |
|
JORNADA 25
20/4/2024 11:00
|
P
|
|
E.F. Altorreal |
7 - 2 |
Archena F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 26
27/4/2024 18:30
|
P
|
|
Archena F.C. C |
3 - 4 |
A.D. Rincón de Seca |
|
JORNADA 27
3/5/2024 19:00
|
P
|
|
Beniel C.D. |
2 - 1 |
Archena F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 28
11/5/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
Archena F.C. C |
0 - 4 |
Bosco de Cieza |
|
JORNADA 29
19/5/2024 10:30
|
P
|
|
Cabezo de Torres |
1 - 0 |
Archena F.C. C |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
1/10/2023
|
P
|
|
Archena F.C. C |
1 - 2 |
A.D. Vistalegre B |
|
JORNADA 4
15/10/2023 18:45
|
P
|
|
Archena F.C. C |
1 - 5 |
C.F. Santomera |
|
JORNADA 6
29/10/2023 19:45
|
P
|
|
Archena F.C. C |
1 - 6 |
Murcia Promesas B |
|
JORNADA 10
26/11/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Archena F.C. C |
0 - 1 |
E.F. Altorreal |
|
JORNADA 14
13/1/2024 20:00
|
P
|
|
Archena F.C. C |
1 - 6 |
Cabezo de Torres |
|
JORNADA 22
17/3/2024 12:30
|
P
|
|
Archena F.C. C |
0 - 4 |
El Palmar C.F. E.G. |
|
JORNADA 24
14/4/2024 19:00
|
P
|
|
Archena F.C. C |
0 - 3 |
A.D. Guadalupe B |
|
JORNADA 26
27/4/2024 18:30
|
P
|
|
Archena F.C. C |
3 - 4 |
A.D. Rincón de Seca |
|
JORNADA 28
11/5/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
Archena F.C. C |
0 - 4 |
Bosco de Cieza |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
1 Ganados
1 Empatados
12 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/9/2023
|
P
|
|
Veteranos Alguazas |
6 - 4 |
Archena F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 3
8/10/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Unión Molinense B |
9 - 0 |
Archena F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 5
21/10/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
E.F.F. Jumilla |
3 - 4 |
Archena F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 7
4/11/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
El Palmar C.F. E.G. |
5 - 2 |
Archena F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 9
19/11/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Guadalupe B |
4 - 2 |
Archena F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 13
7/1/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
Bosco de Cieza |
1 - 0 |
Archena F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 15
20/1/2024 12:00
|
E
|
|
Muleño C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Archena F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 17
3/2/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Vistalegre B |
6 - 3 |
Archena F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 19
25/2/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Santomera |
2 - 1 |
Archena F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 21
10/3/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
Murcia Promesas B |
2 - 0 |
Archena F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 23
24/3/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Azarbe |
3 - 0 |
Archena F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 25
20/4/2024 11:00
|
P
|
|
E.F. Altorreal |
7 - 2 |
Archena F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 27
3/5/2024 19:00
|
P
|
|
Beniel C.D. |
2 - 1 |
Archena F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 29
19/5/2024 10:30
|
P
|
|
Cabezo de Torres |
1 - 0 |
Archena F.C. C |
|