schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
17 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/9/2023
|
P
|
|
A.D. Azarbe |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Guadalupe B |
|
JORNADA 5
21/10/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Guadalupe B |
3 - 4 |
Beniel C.D. |
|
JORNADA 6
28/10/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Bosco de Cieza |
3 - 0 |
A.D. Guadalupe B |
|
JORNADA 7
4/11/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Guadalupe B |
2 - 3 |
Cabezo de Torres |
|
JORNADA 8
11/11/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Muleño C.F. |
4 - 1 |
A.D. Guadalupe B |
|
JORNADA 11
3/12/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Guadalupe B |
2 - 4 |
Unión Molinense B |
|
JORNADA 12
16/12/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Santomera |
2 - 0 |
A.D. Guadalupe B |
|
JORNADA 14
14/1/2024 20:00
|
P
|
|
Murcia Promesas B |
3 - 1 |
A.D. Guadalupe B |
|
JORNADA 15
20/1/2024 18:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Guadalupe B |
0 - 2 |
El Palmar C.F. E.G. |
|
JORNADA 16
28/1/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Guadalupe B |
1 - 3 |
A.D. Azarbe |
|
JORNADA 17
3/2/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
Veteranos Alguazas |
5 - 1 |
A.D. Guadalupe B |
|
JORNADA 18
18/2/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
E.F. Altorreal |
3 - 1 |
A.D. Guadalupe B |
|
JORNADA 20
2/3/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
Beniel C.D. |
5 - 0 |
A.D. Guadalupe B |
|
JORNADA 21
9/3/2024 18:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Guadalupe B |
2 - 3 |
Bosco de Cieza |
|
JORNADA 22
17/3/2024 12:30
|
P
|
|
Cabezo de Torres |
9 - 0 |
A.D. Guadalupe B |
|
JORNADA 26
28/4/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
Unión Molinense B |
1 - 0 |
A.D. Guadalupe B |
|
JORNADA 28
11/5/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
Beniel C.D. |
7 - 1 |
A.D. Guadalupe B |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 5
21/10/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Guadalupe B |
3 - 4 |
Beniel C.D. |
|
JORNADA 7
4/11/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Guadalupe B |
2 - 3 |
Cabezo de Torres |
|
JORNADA 11
3/12/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Guadalupe B |
2 - 4 |
Unión Molinense B |
|
JORNADA 15
20/1/2024 18:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Guadalupe B |
0 - 2 |
El Palmar C.F. E.G. |
|
JORNADA 16
28/1/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Guadalupe B |
1 - 3 |
A.D. Azarbe |
|
JORNADA 21
9/3/2024 18:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Guadalupe B |
2 - 3 |
Bosco de Cieza |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/9/2023
|
P
|
|
A.D. Azarbe |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Guadalupe B |
|
JORNADA 6
28/10/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Bosco de Cieza |
3 - 0 |
A.D. Guadalupe B |
|
JORNADA 8
11/11/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Muleño C.F. |
4 - 1 |
A.D. Guadalupe B |
|
JORNADA 12
16/12/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Santomera |
2 - 0 |
A.D. Guadalupe B |
|
JORNADA 14
14/1/2024 20:00
|
P
|
|
Murcia Promesas B |
3 - 1 |
A.D. Guadalupe B |
|
JORNADA 17
3/2/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
Veteranos Alguazas |
5 - 1 |
A.D. Guadalupe B |
|
JORNADA 18
18/2/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
E.F. Altorreal |
3 - 1 |
A.D. Guadalupe B |
|
JORNADA 20
2/3/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
Beniel C.D. |
5 - 0 |
A.D. Guadalupe B |
|
JORNADA 22
17/3/2024 12:30
|
P
|
|
Cabezo de Torres |
9 - 0 |
A.D. Guadalupe B |
|
JORNADA 26
28/4/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
Unión Molinense B |
1 - 0 |
A.D. Guadalupe B |
|
JORNADA 28
11/5/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
Beniel C.D. |
7 - 1 |
A.D. Guadalupe B |
|