schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
14 Ganados
7 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/9/2023
|
P
|
|
Unión Molinense B |
0 - 1 |
Cabezo de Torres |
|
JORNADA 2
1/10/2023
|
G
|
|
Muleño C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Unión Molinense B |
|
JORNADA 3
8/10/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Unión Molinense B |
9 - 0 |
Archena F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 4
15/10/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Vistalegre B |
1 - 5 |
Unión Molinense B |
|
JORNADA 5
22/10/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
Veteranos Alguazas |
0 - 2 |
Unión Molinense B |
|
JORNADA 6
29/10/2023 12:15
|
E
|
|
Unión Molinense B |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Santomera |
|
JORNADA 7
4/11/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
E.F.F. Jumilla |
3 - 0 |
Unión Molinense B |
|
JORNADA 8
11/11/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
Unión Molinense B |
1 - 2 |
Murcia Promesas B |
|
JORNADA 9
18/11/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
El Palmar C.F. E.G. |
0 - 4 |
Unión Molinense B |
|
JORNADA 11
3/12/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Guadalupe B |
2 - 4 |
Unión Molinense B |
|
JORNADA 12
16/12/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
Unión Molinense B |
2 - 2 |
E.F. Altorreal |
|
JORNADA 13
7/1/2024 13:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Rincón de Seca |
1 - 2 |
Unión Molinense B |
|
JORNADA 14
14/1/2024 20:00
|
G
|
|
Unión Molinense B |
4 - 0 |
Beniel C.D. |
|
JORNADA 15
20/1/2024 16:00
|
E
|
|
Bosco de Cieza |
2 - 2 |
Unión Molinense B |
|
JORNADA 16
27/1/2024 18:30
|
P
|
|
Cabezo de Torres |
4 - 1 |
Unión Molinense B |
|
JORNADA 17
4/2/2024 20:00
|
P
|
|
Unión Molinense B |
1 - 3 |
C.F. Santomera |
|
JORNADA 18
17/2/2024 18:00
|
E
|
|
Archena F.C. C |
0 - 0 |
Unión Molinense B |
|
JORNADA 19
24/2/2024 20:00
|
G
|
|
Unión Molinense B |
1 - 0 |
A.D. Vistalegre B |
|
JORNADA 20
3/3/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
Unión Molinense B |
2 - 1 |
Veteranos Alguazas |
|
JORNADA 21
10/3/2024 19:55
|
G
|
|
C.F. Santomera |
2 - 3 |
Unión Molinense B |
|
JORNADA 22
16/3/2024 20:00
|
E
|
|
Unión Molinense B |
2 - 2 |
Beniel C.D. |
|
JORNADA 23
23/3/2024 18:45
|
E
|
|
Murcia Promesas B |
1 - 1 |
Unión Molinense B |
|
JORNADA 24
14/4/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
Unión Molinense B |
2 - 4 |
El Palmar C.F. E.G. |
|
JORNADA 25
20/4/2024 17:30
|
E
|
|
A.D. Azarbe |
1 - 1 |
Unión Molinense B |
|
JORNADA 26
28/4/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
Unión Molinense B |
1 - 0 |
A.D. Guadalupe B |
|
JORNADA 28
12/5/2024 19:00
|
G
|
|
Unión Molinense B |
4 - 2 |
A.D. Rincón de Seca |
|
JORNADA 29
19/5/2024 18:30
|
G
|
|
Beniel C.D. |
1 - 2 |
Unión Molinense B |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
JORNADA 10
26/11/2023
|
event
|
|
Unión Molinense B |
- |
A.D. Azarbe |
|
JORNADA 27
5/5/2024
|
event
|
|
E.F. Altorreal |
- |
Unión Molinense B |
|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
6 Ganados
3 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/9/2023
|
P
|
|
Unión Molinense B |
0 - 1 |
Cabezo de Torres |
|
JORNADA 3
8/10/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Unión Molinense B |
9 - 0 |
Archena F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 6
29/10/2023 12:15
|
E
|
|
Unión Molinense B |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Santomera |
|
JORNADA 8
11/11/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
Unión Molinense B |
1 - 2 |
Murcia Promesas B |
|
JORNADA 12
16/12/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
Unión Molinense B |
2 - 2 |
E.F. Altorreal |
|
JORNADA 14
14/1/2024 20:00
|
G
|
|
Unión Molinense B |
4 - 0 |
Beniel C.D. |
|
JORNADA 17
4/2/2024 20:00
|
P
|
|
Unión Molinense B |
1 - 3 |
C.F. Santomera |
|
JORNADA 19
24/2/2024 20:00
|
G
|
|
Unión Molinense B |
1 - 0 |
A.D. Vistalegre B |
|
JORNADA 20
3/3/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
Unión Molinense B |
2 - 1 |
Veteranos Alguazas |
|
JORNADA 22
16/3/2024 20:00
|
E
|
|
Unión Molinense B |
2 - 2 |
Beniel C.D. |
|
JORNADA 24
14/4/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
Unión Molinense B |
2 - 4 |
El Palmar C.F. E.G. |
|
JORNADA 26
28/4/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
Unión Molinense B |
1 - 0 |
A.D. Guadalupe B |
|
JORNADA 28
12/5/2024 19:00
|
G
|
|
Unión Molinense B |
4 - 2 |
A.D. Rincón de Seca |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
8 Ganados
4 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
1/10/2023
|
G
|
|
Muleño C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Unión Molinense B |
|
JORNADA 4
15/10/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Vistalegre B |
1 - 5 |
Unión Molinense B |
|
JORNADA 5
22/10/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
Veteranos Alguazas |
0 - 2 |
Unión Molinense B |
|
JORNADA 7
4/11/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
E.F.F. Jumilla |
3 - 0 |
Unión Molinense B |
|
JORNADA 9
18/11/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
El Palmar C.F. E.G. |
0 - 4 |
Unión Molinense B |
|
JORNADA 11
3/12/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Guadalupe B |
2 - 4 |
Unión Molinense B |
|
JORNADA 13
7/1/2024 13:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Rincón de Seca |
1 - 2 |
Unión Molinense B |
|
JORNADA 15
20/1/2024 16:00
|
E
|
|
Bosco de Cieza |
2 - 2 |
Unión Molinense B |
|
JORNADA 16
27/1/2024 18:30
|
P
|
|
Cabezo de Torres |
4 - 1 |
Unión Molinense B |
|
JORNADA 18
17/2/2024 18:00
|
E
|
|
Archena F.C. C |
0 - 0 |
Unión Molinense B |
|
JORNADA 21
10/3/2024 19:55
|
G
|
|
C.F. Santomera |
2 - 3 |
Unión Molinense B |
|
JORNADA 23
23/3/2024 18:45
|
E
|
|
Murcia Promesas B |
1 - 1 |
Unión Molinense B |
|
JORNADA 25
20/4/2024 17:30
|
E
|
|
A.D. Azarbe |
1 - 1 |
Unión Molinense B |
|
JORNADA 29
19/5/2024 18:30
|
G
|
|
Beniel C.D. |
1 - 2 |
Unión Molinense B |
|