schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
19 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
9/9/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Olivarense |
2 - 3 |
San Roque Balompié E |
|
JORNADA 4
30/9/2023 14:35
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié E |
4 - 1 |
Puebla C.F |
|
JORNADA 5
7/10/2023 9:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tomares B |
2 - 4 |
San Roque Balompié E |
|
JORNADA 6
13/10/2023 21:05
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié E |
2 - 1 |
Valencina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2023 14:00
|
G
|
|
Coria C.F. B |
1 - 2 |
San Roque Balompié E |
|
JORNADA 8
28/10/2023 14:15
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié E |
7 - 0 |
Villafranco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
1/11/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Villaverde |
1 - 4 |
San Roque Balompié E |
|
JORNADA 10
11/11/2023 12:40
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié E |
3 - 1 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 11
17/11/2023 20:35
|
G
|
|
U.D. Pilas |
2 - 4 |
San Roque Balompié E |
|
JORNADA 13
2/12/2023 19:50
|
G
|
|
Atlético Sanlúcar |
2 - 5 |
San Roque Balompié E |
|
JORNADA 15
16/12/2023 18:05
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié E |
3 - 0 |
Camas C.F |
|
JORNADA 16
13/1/2024 12:50
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié E |
5 - 0 |
Atlético Olivarense |
|
JORNADA 19
3/2/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
Puebla C.F |
0 - 2 |
San Roque Balompié E |
|
JORNADA 21
17/2/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
Valencina F.C. |
1 - 3 |
San Roque Balompié E |
|
JORNADA 23
7/3/2024 18:15
|
G
|
|
Villafranco C.F. |
0 - 10 |
San Roque Balompié E |
|
JORNADA 24
18/3/2024 19:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié E |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Villaverde |
|
JORNADA 25
7/4/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
0 - 1 |
San Roque Balompié E |
|
JORNADA 28
1/5/2024 20:45
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié E |
4 - 1 |
Atlético Sanlúcar |
|
JORNADA 30
19/5/2024 10:30
|
G
|
|
Camas C.F |
1 - 5 |
San Roque Balompié E |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
8 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
30/9/2023 14:35
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié E |
4 - 1 |
Puebla C.F |
|
JORNADA 6
13/10/2023 21:05
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié E |
2 - 1 |
Valencina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 8
28/10/2023 14:15
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié E |
7 - 0 |
Villafranco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
11/11/2023 12:40
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié E |
3 - 1 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 15
16/12/2023 18:05
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié E |
3 - 0 |
Camas C.F |
|
JORNADA 16
13/1/2024 12:50
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié E |
5 - 0 |
Atlético Olivarense |
|
JORNADA 24
18/3/2024 19:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié E |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Villaverde |
|
JORNADA 28
1/5/2024 20:45
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié E |
4 - 1 |
Atlético Sanlúcar |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
11 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
9/9/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Olivarense |
2 - 3 |
San Roque Balompié E |
|
JORNADA 5
7/10/2023 9:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tomares B |
2 - 4 |
San Roque Balompié E |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2023 14:00
|
G
|
|
Coria C.F. B |
1 - 2 |
San Roque Balompié E |
|
JORNADA 9
1/11/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Villaverde |
1 - 4 |
San Roque Balompié E |
|
JORNADA 11
17/11/2023 20:35
|
G
|
|
U.D. Pilas |
2 - 4 |
San Roque Balompié E |
|
JORNADA 13
2/12/2023 19:50
|
G
|
|
Atlético Sanlúcar |
2 - 5 |
San Roque Balompié E |
|
JORNADA 19
3/2/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
Puebla C.F |
0 - 2 |
San Roque Balompié E |
|
JORNADA 21
17/2/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
Valencina F.C. |
1 - 3 |
San Roque Balompié E |
|
JORNADA 23
7/3/2024 18:15
|
G
|
|
Villafranco C.F. |
0 - 10 |
San Roque Balompié E |
|
JORNADA 25
7/4/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
0 - 1 |
San Roque Balompié E |
|
JORNADA 30
19/5/2024 10:30
|
G
|
|
Camas C.F |
1 - 5 |
San Roque Balompié E |
|