schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
10 Ganados
8 Empatados
12 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 14
1/1/1970 1:00
|
E
|
|
U.E. Tivenys |
1 - 1 |
C.E. La Fatarella |
|
JORNADA 15
1/1/1970 1:00
|
E
|
|
C.E. La Fatarella |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Benissanet |
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Amposta B |
3 - 0 |
C.E. La Fatarella |
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Cava B |
3 - 2 |
C.E. La Fatarella |
|
JORNADA 3
30/9/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. La Galera |
2 - 1 |
C.E. La Fatarella |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2023
|
P
|
|
C.E. La Fatarella |
0 - 2 |
Olímpic Mora d'Ebre |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Sant Jaume d'Enveja |
1 - 4 |
C.E. La Fatarella |
|
JORNADA 7
28/10/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
L'Ametlla de Mar B |
2 - 1 |
C.E. La Fatarella |
|
JORNADA 6
1/11/2023 20:30
|
G
|
|
C.E. La Fatarella |
3 - 2 |
C.E. Ginestar |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.E. La Fatarella |
1 - 4 |
U.D. Campredó |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Gandesa B |
4 - 5 |
C.E. La Fatarella |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2023 15:15
|
P
|
|
C.E. La Fatarella |
1 - 3 |
C.F. Corbera d'Ebre |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2023 17:45
|
G
|
|
Jesús i María C |
1 - 2 |
C.E. La Fatarella |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2023 15:30
|
E
|
|
C.E. La Fatarella |
1 - 1 |
Horta Sant Joan |
|
JORNADA 13
17/12/2023 15:45
|
E
|
|
Torre de l'Espanyol |
1 - 1 |
C.E. La Fatarella |
|
JORNADA 16
28/1/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.E. La Fatarella |
0 - 1 |
C.F. Amposta B |
|
JORNADA 17
4/2/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. La Fatarella |
2 - 0 |
C.D. La Cava B |
|
JORNADA 18
17/2/2024 15:30
|
E
|
|
C.E. La Fatarella |
2 - 2 |
C.F. La Galera |
|
JORNADA 19
25/2/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
Olímpic Mora d'Ebre |
1 - 0 |
C.E. La Fatarella |
|
JORNADA 20
3/3/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. La Fatarella |
3 - 2 |
Sant Jaume d'Enveja |
|
JORNADA 21
10/3/2024 10:15
|
P
|
|
C.E. Ginestar |
3 - 0 |
C.E. La Fatarella |
|
JORNADA 22
17/3/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. La Fatarella |
3 - 0 |
L'Ametlla de Mar B |
|
JORNADA 23
23/3/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Campredó |
4 - 2 |
C.E. La Fatarella |
|
JORNADA 24
7/4/2024 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.E. La Fatarella |
4 - 4 |
C.F. Gandesa B |
|
JORNADA 25
14/4/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Corbera d'Ebre |
4 - 0 |
C.E. La Fatarella |
|
JORNADA 26
21/4/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.E. La Fatarella |
1 - 0 |
Jesús i María C |
|
JORNADA 27
27/4/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
Horta Sant Joan |
0 - 1 |
C.E. La Fatarella |
|
JORNADA 28
5/5/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. La Fatarella |
2 - 0 |
Torre de l'Espanyol |
|
JORNADA 29
11/5/2024 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.E. La Fatarella |
2 - 2 |
U.E. Tivenys |
|
JORNADA 30
19/5/2024 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Benissanet |
3 - 3 |
C.E. La Fatarella |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
6 Ganados
5 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 15
1/1/1970 1:00
|
E
|
|
C.E. La Fatarella |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Benissanet |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2023
|
P
|
|
C.E. La Fatarella |
0 - 2 |
Olímpic Mora d'Ebre |
|
JORNADA 6
1/11/2023 20:30
|
G
|
|
C.E. La Fatarella |
3 - 2 |
C.E. Ginestar |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.E. La Fatarella |
1 - 4 |
U.D. Campredó |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2023 15:15
|
P
|
|
C.E. La Fatarella |
1 - 3 |
C.F. Corbera d'Ebre |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2023 15:30
|
E
|
|
C.E. La Fatarella |
1 - 1 |
Horta Sant Joan |
|
JORNADA 16
28/1/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.E. La Fatarella |
0 - 1 |
C.F. Amposta B |
|
JORNADA 17
4/2/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. La Fatarella |
2 - 0 |
C.D. La Cava B |
|
JORNADA 18
17/2/2024 15:30
|
E
|
|
C.E. La Fatarella |
2 - 2 |
C.F. La Galera |
|
JORNADA 20
3/3/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. La Fatarella |
3 - 2 |
Sant Jaume d'Enveja |
|
JORNADA 22
17/3/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. La Fatarella |
3 - 0 |
L'Ametlla de Mar B |
|
JORNADA 24
7/4/2024 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.E. La Fatarella |
4 - 4 |
C.F. Gandesa B |
|
JORNADA 26
21/4/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.E. La Fatarella |
1 - 0 |
Jesús i María C |
|
JORNADA 28
5/5/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. La Fatarella |
2 - 0 |
Torre de l'Espanyol |
|
JORNADA 29
11/5/2024 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.E. La Fatarella |
2 - 2 |
U.E. Tivenys |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
4 Ganados
3 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 14
1/1/1970 1:00
|
E
|
|
U.E. Tivenys |
1 - 1 |
C.E. La Fatarella |
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Amposta B |
3 - 0 |
C.E. La Fatarella |
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Cava B |
3 - 2 |
C.E. La Fatarella |
|
JORNADA 3
30/9/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. La Galera |
2 - 1 |
C.E. La Fatarella |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Sant Jaume d'Enveja |
1 - 4 |
C.E. La Fatarella |
|
JORNADA 7
28/10/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
L'Ametlla de Mar B |
2 - 1 |
C.E. La Fatarella |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Gandesa B |
4 - 5 |
C.E. La Fatarella |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2023 17:45
|
G
|
|
Jesús i María C |
1 - 2 |
C.E. La Fatarella |
|
JORNADA 13
17/12/2023 15:45
|
E
|
|
Torre de l'Espanyol |
1 - 1 |
C.E. La Fatarella |
|
JORNADA 19
25/2/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
Olímpic Mora d'Ebre |
1 - 0 |
C.E. La Fatarella |
|
JORNADA 21
10/3/2024 10:15
|
P
|
|
C.E. Ginestar |
3 - 0 |
C.E. La Fatarella |
|
JORNADA 23
23/3/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Campredó |
4 - 2 |
C.E. La Fatarella |
|
JORNADA 25
14/4/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Corbera d'Ebre |
4 - 0 |
C.E. La Fatarella |
|
JORNADA 27
27/4/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
Horta Sant Joan |
0 - 1 |
C.E. La Fatarella |
|
JORNADA 30
19/5/2024 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Benissanet |
3 - 3 |
C.E. La Fatarella |
|