schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
23 Ganados
3 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
9/9/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
Deportivo Coruña B |
2 - 1 |
Victoria F.C. |
|
JORNADA 2
16/9/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Umia CF |
0 - 1 |
Deportivo Coruña B |
|
JORNADA 3
23/9/2023 12:15
|
G
|
|
Deportivo Coruña B |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Lugo |
|
JORNADA 4
1/10/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Lóstrego CF |
1 - 0 |
Deportivo Coruña B |
|
JORNADA 5
7/10/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
Gijón F.Femenino |
0 - 3 |
Deportivo Coruña B |
|
JORNADA 6
14/10/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
Deportivo Coruña B |
5 - 0 |
Oviedo Moderno B |
|
JORNADA 7
21/10/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Sardoma C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Deportivo Coruña B |
|
JORNADA 8
28/10/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
Deportivo Coruña B |
4 - 2 |
Sporting de Gijón B |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Victoria C.F. |
3 - 4 |
Deportivo Coruña B |
|
JORNADA 10
12/11/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
Deportivo Coruña B |
5 - 1 |
Bovedana CD |
|
JORNADA 11
25/11/2023 15:45
|
E
|
|
Olímpico de León |
3 - 3 |
Deportivo Coruña B |
|
JORNADA 12
2/12/2023 16:15
|
E
|
|
Deportivo Coruña B |
2 - 2 |
P.M. Friol |
|
JORNADA 13
9/12/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Real Aviles C.F |
3 - 1 |
Deportivo Coruña B |
|
JORNADA 14
7/1/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
Deportivo Coruña B |
2 - 1 |
Mos UD |
|
JORNADA 15
14/1/2024
|
P
|
|
U.D. Llanera |
2 - 1 |
Deportivo Coruña B |
|
JORNADA 16
21/1/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
Victoria F.C. |
1 - 0 |
Deportivo Coruña B |
|
JORNADA 17
28/1/2024 16:15
|
G
|
|
Deportivo Coruña B |
4 - 1 |
Umia CF |
|
JORNADA 18
4/2/2024 15:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Lugo |
1 - 2 |
Deportivo Coruña B |
|
JORNADA 19
11/2/2024 11:30
|
G
|
|
Deportivo Coruña B |
2 - 1 |
Lóstrego CF |
|
JORNADA 20
18/2/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
Deportivo Coruña B |
5 - 1 |
Gijón F.Femenino |
|
JORNADA 21
25/2/2024
|
G
|
|
Oviedo Moderno B |
0 - 6 |
Deportivo Coruña B |
|
JORNADA 22
10/3/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
Deportivo Coruña B |
5 - 2 |
Sardoma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
17/3/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
Sporting de Gijón B |
0 - 2 |
Deportivo Coruña B |
|
JORNADA 24
24/3/2024 11:00
|
G
|
|
Deportivo Coruña B |
2 - 1 |
Victoria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
6/4/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
Bovedana CD |
0 - 2 |
Deportivo Coruña B |
|
JORNADA 26
14/4/2024 16:30
|
E
|
|
Deportivo Coruña B |
2 - 2 |
Olímpico de León |
|
JORNADA 27
20/4/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
P.M. Friol |
0 - 2 |
Deportivo Coruña B |
|
JORNADA 28
28/4/2024 16:15
|
G
|
|
Deportivo Coruña B |
3 - 0 |
Real Aviles C.F |
|
JORNADA 29
5/5/2024 13:00
|
G
|
|
Mos UD |
0 - 3 |
Deportivo Coruña B |
|
JORNADA 30
12/5/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
Deportivo Coruña B |
8 - 1 |
U.D. Llanera |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
13 Ganados
2 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
9/9/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
Deportivo Coruña B |
2 - 1 |
Victoria F.C. |
|
JORNADA 3
23/9/2023 12:15
|
G
|
|
Deportivo Coruña B |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Lugo |
|
JORNADA 6
14/10/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
Deportivo Coruña B |
5 - 0 |
Oviedo Moderno B |
|
JORNADA 8
28/10/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
Deportivo Coruña B |
4 - 2 |
Sporting de Gijón B |
|
JORNADA 10
12/11/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
Deportivo Coruña B |
5 - 1 |
Bovedana CD |
|
JORNADA 12
2/12/2023 16:15
|
E
|
|
Deportivo Coruña B |
2 - 2 |
P.M. Friol |
|
JORNADA 14
7/1/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
Deportivo Coruña B |
2 - 1 |
Mos UD |
|
JORNADA 17
28/1/2024 16:15
|
G
|
|
Deportivo Coruña B |
4 - 1 |
Umia CF |
|
JORNADA 19
11/2/2024 11:30
|
G
|
|
Deportivo Coruña B |
2 - 1 |
Lóstrego CF |
|
JORNADA 20
18/2/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
Deportivo Coruña B |
5 - 1 |
Gijón F.Femenino |
|
JORNADA 22
10/3/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
Deportivo Coruña B |
5 - 2 |
Sardoma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
24/3/2024 11:00
|
G
|
|
Deportivo Coruña B |
2 - 1 |
Victoria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
14/4/2024 16:30
|
E
|
|
Deportivo Coruña B |
2 - 2 |
Olímpico de León |
|
JORNADA 28
28/4/2024 16:15
|
G
|
|
Deportivo Coruña B |
3 - 0 |
Real Aviles C.F |
|
JORNADA 30
12/5/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
Deportivo Coruña B |
8 - 1 |
U.D. Llanera |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
10 Ganados
1 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
16/9/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Umia CF |
0 - 1 |
Deportivo Coruña B |
|
JORNADA 4
1/10/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Lóstrego CF |
1 - 0 |
Deportivo Coruña B |
|
JORNADA 5
7/10/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
Gijón F.Femenino |
0 - 3 |
Deportivo Coruña B |
|
JORNADA 7
21/10/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Sardoma C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Deportivo Coruña B |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Victoria C.F. |
3 - 4 |
Deportivo Coruña B |
|
JORNADA 11
25/11/2023 15:45
|
E
|
|
Olímpico de León |
3 - 3 |
Deportivo Coruña B |
|
JORNADA 13
9/12/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Real Aviles C.F |
3 - 1 |
Deportivo Coruña B |
|
JORNADA 15
14/1/2024
|
P
|
|
U.D. Llanera |
2 - 1 |
Deportivo Coruña B |
|
JORNADA 16
21/1/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
Victoria F.C. |
1 - 0 |
Deportivo Coruña B |
|
JORNADA 18
4/2/2024 15:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Lugo |
1 - 2 |
Deportivo Coruña B |
|
JORNADA 21
25/2/2024
|
G
|
|
Oviedo Moderno B |
0 - 6 |
Deportivo Coruña B |
|
JORNADA 23
17/3/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
Sporting de Gijón B |
0 - 2 |
Deportivo Coruña B |
|
JORNADA 25
6/4/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
Bovedana CD |
0 - 2 |
Deportivo Coruña B |
|
JORNADA 27
20/4/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
P.M. Friol |
0 - 2 |
Deportivo Coruña B |
|
JORNADA 29
5/5/2024 13:00
|
G
|
|
Mos UD |
0 - 3 |
Deportivo Coruña B |
|