schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
7 Ganados
6 Empatados
14 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/9/2023
|
P
|
|
U.D. Jesús i María |
1 - 0 |
C.F. L'Arboç |
|
JORNADA 2
16/9/2023 17:45
|
G
|
|
C.F. L'Arboç |
2 - 1 |
C.F. La Sénia |
|
JORNADA 4
30/9/2023 17:45
|
G
|
|
C.F. L'Arboç |
2 - 1 |
N.S.A. Camp Joliu |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Aldeana |
2 - 1 |
C.F. L'Arboç |
|
JORNADA 6
14/10/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. L'Arboç |
1 - 3 |
U.D. España Canonja |
|
JORNADA 7
21/10/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Cambrils Unió C.E. |
4 - 1 |
C.F. L'Arboç |
|
JORNADA 9
4/11/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
Jesús Catalonia |
1 - 2 |
C.F. L'Arboç |
|
JORNADA 10
11/11/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. L'Arboç |
0 - 2 |
C.F. Vilaseca |
|
JORNADA 11
18/11/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
C.F. L'Arboç |
5 - 1 |
C.F.A. Mora la Nova |
|
JORNADA 12
26/11/2023 15:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Remolins-Bitem |
4 - 0 |
C.F. L'Arboç |
|
JORNADA 13
2/12/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. L'Arboç |
2 - 4 |
C.F. Ulldecona |
|
JORNADA 14
16/12/2023 15:45
|
P
|
|
C.F. Ampolla |
4 - 2 |
C.F. L'Arboç |
|
JORNADA 15
13/1/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. L'Arboç |
2 - 3 |
C.F. Camarles |
|
JORNADA 16
20/1/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Cubelles |
4 - 1 |
C.F. L'Arboç |
|
JORNADA 19
18/2/2024 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. La Sénia |
1 - 1 |
C.F. L'Arboç |
|
JORNADA 21
2/3/2024 18:00
|
E
|
|
N.S.A. Camp Joliu |
1 - 1 |
C.F. L'Arboç |
|
JORNADA 23
16/3/2024 16:15
|
E
|
|
U.D. España Canonja |
3 - 3 |
C.F. L'Arboç |
|
JORNADA 24
23/3/2024 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. L'Arboç |
3 - 2 |
Cambrils Unió C.E. |
|
JORNADA 25
7/4/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Gandesa |
4 - 3 |
C.F. L'Arboç |
|
JORNADA 26
13/4/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. L'Arboç |
4 - 1 |
Jesús Catalonia |
|
JORNADA 27
21/4/2024 16:45
|
G
|
|
C.F. Vilaseca |
1 - 2 |
C.F. L'Arboç |
|
JORNADA 20
24/4/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. L'Arboç |
2 - 3 |
Pobla de Mafumet B |
|
JORNADA 28
27/4/2024 15:45
|
E
|
|
C.F.A. Mora la Nova |
1 - 1 |
C.F. L'Arboç |
|
JORNADA 18
3/5/2024 15:45
|
E
|
|
C.F. L'Arboç |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Jesús i María |
|
JORNADA 29
4/5/2024 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. L'Arboç |
0 - 1 |
U.E. Remolins-Bitem |
|
JORNADA 31
18/5/2024 18:30
|
E
|
|
C.F. L'Arboç |
2 - 2 |
C.F. Ampolla |
|
JORNADA 32
26/5/2024 17:15
|
P
|
|
C.F. Camarles |
6 - 3 |
C.F. L'Arboç |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
5 Ganados
2 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
16/9/2023 17:45
|
G
|
|
C.F. L'Arboç |
2 - 1 |
C.F. La Sénia |
|
JORNADA 4
30/9/2023 17:45
|
G
|
|
C.F. L'Arboç |
2 - 1 |
N.S.A. Camp Joliu |
|
JORNADA 6
14/10/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. L'Arboç |
1 - 3 |
U.D. España Canonja |
|
JORNADA 10
11/11/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. L'Arboç |
0 - 2 |
C.F. Vilaseca |
|
JORNADA 11
18/11/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
C.F. L'Arboç |
5 - 1 |
C.F.A. Mora la Nova |
|
JORNADA 13
2/12/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. L'Arboç |
2 - 4 |
C.F. Ulldecona |
|
JORNADA 15
13/1/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. L'Arboç |
2 - 3 |
C.F. Camarles |
|
JORNADA 24
23/3/2024 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. L'Arboç |
3 - 2 |
Cambrils Unió C.E. |
|
JORNADA 26
13/4/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. L'Arboç |
4 - 1 |
Jesús Catalonia |
|
JORNADA 20
24/4/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. L'Arboç |
2 - 3 |
Pobla de Mafumet B |
|
JORNADA 18
3/5/2024 15:45
|
E
|
|
C.F. L'Arboç |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Jesús i María |
|
JORNADA 29
4/5/2024 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. L'Arboç |
0 - 1 |
U.E. Remolins-Bitem |
|
JORNADA 31
18/5/2024 18:30
|
E
|
|
C.F. L'Arboç |
2 - 2 |
C.F. Ampolla |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
2 Ganados
4 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/9/2023
|
P
|
|
U.D. Jesús i María |
1 - 0 |
C.F. L'Arboç |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Aldeana |
2 - 1 |
C.F. L'Arboç |
|
JORNADA 7
21/10/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Cambrils Unió C.E. |
4 - 1 |
C.F. L'Arboç |
|
JORNADA 9
4/11/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
Jesús Catalonia |
1 - 2 |
C.F. L'Arboç |
|
JORNADA 12
26/11/2023 15:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Remolins-Bitem |
4 - 0 |
C.F. L'Arboç |
|
JORNADA 14
16/12/2023 15:45
|
P
|
|
C.F. Ampolla |
4 - 2 |
C.F. L'Arboç |
|
JORNADA 16
20/1/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Cubelles |
4 - 1 |
C.F. L'Arboç |
|
JORNADA 19
18/2/2024 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. La Sénia |
1 - 1 |
C.F. L'Arboç |
|
JORNADA 21
2/3/2024 18:00
|
E
|
|
N.S.A. Camp Joliu |
1 - 1 |
C.F. L'Arboç |
|
JORNADA 23
16/3/2024 16:15
|
E
|
|
U.D. España Canonja |
3 - 3 |
C.F. L'Arboç |
|
JORNADA 25
7/4/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Gandesa |
4 - 3 |
C.F. L'Arboç |
|
JORNADA 27
21/4/2024 16:45
|
G
|
|
C.F. Vilaseca |
1 - 2 |
C.F. L'Arboç |
|
JORNADA 28
27/4/2024 15:45
|
E
|
|
C.F.A. Mora la Nova |
1 - 1 |
C.F. L'Arboç |
|
JORNADA 32
26/5/2024 17:15
|
P
|
|
C.F. Camarles |
6 - 3 |
C.F. L'Arboç |
|