schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
19 Ganados
0 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
7/10/2023 12:15
|
G
|
|
Lora C.F. B |
8 - 1 |
Rinconada Cantera |
|
JORNADA 2
13/10/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Celti Puebla |
0 - 7 |
Lora C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 4
27/10/2023 19:30
|
G
|
|
Tocina Los Rosales B |
4 - 8 |
Lora C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 5
3/11/2023 18:15
|
P
|
|
Lora C.F. B |
3 - 6 |
C.D. Esfubasa B |
|
JORNADA 6
11/11/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Alcolea del Río |
1 - 3 |
Lora C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 7
18/11/2023 18:15
|
G
|
|
Lora C.F. B |
4 - 3 |
Atlético Algabeño C |
|
JORNADA 8
24/11/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Peñaflor F.S. B |
1 - 7 |
Lora C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 9
1/12/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
Minas C.F. |
1 - 4 |
Lora C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 10
10/12/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
Lora C.F. B |
5 - 1 |
U.D. Villaverde |
|
JORNADA 11
16/12/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. San José B |
4 - 1 |
Lora C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 12
14/1/2024 10:30
|
G
|
|
Lora C.F. B |
6 - 0 |
Campana Balompié B |
|
JORNADA 13
20/1/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
CD Naeva Cantillana |
0 - 10 |
Lora C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 14
27/1/2024 11:00
|
G
|
|
Rinconada Cantera |
2 - 12 |
Lora C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 15
2/2/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
Lora C.F. B |
7 - 0 |
C.D. Celti Puebla |
|
JORNADA 16
8/2/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Oduciarosal |
5 - 3 |
Lora C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 17
17/2/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
Lora C.F. B |
6 - 0 |
Tocina Los Rosales B |
|
JORNADA 18
23/2/2024 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Esfubasa B |
7 - 3 |
Lora C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 19
2/3/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
Lora C.F. B |
8 - 0 |
Alcolea del Río |
|
JORNADA 20
8/3/2024 18:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño C |
2 - 3 |
Lora C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 21
15/3/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
Lora C.F. B |
9 - 3 |
Peñaflor F.S. B |
|
JORNADA 22
4/4/2024 18:15
|
G
|
|
Lora C.F. B |
3 - 1 |
Minas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
25/4/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Villaverde |
1 - 7 |
Lora C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 24
3/5/2024 18:15
|
P
|
|
Lora C.F. B |
3 - 4 |
A.D. San José B |
|
JORNADA 25
8/5/2024 18:30
|
G
|
|
Campana Balompié B |
0 - 8 |
Lora C.F. B |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
9 Ganados
0 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
7/10/2023 12:15
|
G
|
|
Lora C.F. B |
8 - 1 |
Rinconada Cantera |
|
JORNADA 5
3/11/2023 18:15
|
P
|
|
Lora C.F. B |
3 - 6 |
C.D. Esfubasa B |
|
JORNADA 7
18/11/2023 18:15
|
G
|
|
Lora C.F. B |
4 - 3 |
Atlético Algabeño C |
|
JORNADA 10
10/12/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
Lora C.F. B |
5 - 1 |
U.D. Villaverde |
|
JORNADA 12
14/1/2024 10:30
|
G
|
|
Lora C.F. B |
6 - 0 |
Campana Balompié B |
|
JORNADA 15
2/2/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
Lora C.F. B |
7 - 0 |
C.D. Celti Puebla |
|
JORNADA 17
17/2/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
Lora C.F. B |
6 - 0 |
Tocina Los Rosales B |
|
JORNADA 19
2/3/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
Lora C.F. B |
8 - 0 |
Alcolea del Río |
|
JORNADA 21
15/3/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
Lora C.F. B |
9 - 3 |
Peñaflor F.S. B |
|
JORNADA 22
4/4/2024 18:15
|
G
|
|
Lora C.F. B |
3 - 1 |
Minas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
3/5/2024 18:15
|
P
|
|
Lora C.F. B |
3 - 4 |
A.D. San José B |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
10 Ganados
0 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
13/10/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Celti Puebla |
0 - 7 |
Lora C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 4
27/10/2023 19:30
|
G
|
|
Tocina Los Rosales B |
4 - 8 |
Lora C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 6
11/11/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Alcolea del Río |
1 - 3 |
Lora C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 8
24/11/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Peñaflor F.S. B |
1 - 7 |
Lora C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 9
1/12/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
Minas C.F. |
1 - 4 |
Lora C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 11
16/12/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. San José B |
4 - 1 |
Lora C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 13
20/1/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
CD Naeva Cantillana |
0 - 10 |
Lora C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 14
27/1/2024 11:00
|
G
|
|
Rinconada Cantera |
2 - 12 |
Lora C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 16
8/2/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Oduciarosal |
5 - 3 |
Lora C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 18
23/2/2024 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Esfubasa B |
7 - 3 |
Lora C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 20
8/3/2024 18:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño C |
2 - 3 |
Lora C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 23
25/4/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Villaverde |
1 - 7 |
Lora C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 25
8/5/2024 18:30
|
G
|
|
Campana Balompié B |
0 - 8 |
Lora C.F. B |
|