schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
3 Ganados
2 Empatados
16 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
15/10/2023
|
P
|
|
Alhaurin Torre D |
0 - 5 |
C. Atl. Estación C |
|
JORNADA 3
22/10/2023
|
E
|
|
Antequera C.F. B |
1 - 1 |
Alhaurin Torre D |
|
JORNADA 4
29/10/2023
|
P
|
|
Alhaurin Torre D |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 5
5/11/2023
|
P
|
|
Fundación Málaga CF |
4 - 3 |
Alhaurin Torre D |
|
JORNADA 6
12/11/2023
|
P
|
|
Alhaurin Torre D |
2 - 3 |
C.D. La Unidad B |
|
JORNADA 7
19/11/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
Benalmádena Atlético |
8 - 1 |
Alhaurin Torre D |
|
JORNADA 8
26/11/2023
|
P
|
|
Alhaurin Torre D |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Lauro B |
|
JORNADA 9
3/12/2023 10:30
|
G
|
|
Albion Élite B |
2 - 3 |
Alhaurin Torre D |
|
JORNADA 11
17/12/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Guadalmar C.D. |
1 - 2 |
Alhaurin Torre D |
|
JORNADA 13
20/1/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto de la Torre |
4 - 0 |
Alhaurin Torre D |
|
JORNADA 16
10/2/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
Alhaurin Torre D |
0 - 4 |
Antequera C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 17
17/2/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Álora |
2 - 1 |
Alhaurin Torre D |
|
JORNADA 18
24/2/2024 11:00
|
P
|
|
Alhaurin Torre D |
0 - 4 |
Fundación Málaga CF |
|
JORNADA 19
10/3/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Unidad B |
4 - 2 |
Alhaurin Torre D |
|
JORNADA 20
17/3/2024 14:00
|
P
|
|
Alhaurin Torre D |
1 - 11 |
Benalmádena Atlético |
|
JORNADA 21
6/4/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Lauro B |
1 - 2 |
Alhaurin Torre D |
|
JORNADA 22
14/4/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
Alhaurin Torre D |
1 - 2 |
Albion Élite B |
|
JORNADA 23
21/4/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. 26 Febrero B |
5 - 2 |
Alhaurin Torre D |
|
JORNADA 24
27/4/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
Alhaurin Torre D |
1 - 3 |
Guadalmar C.D. |
|
JORNADA 25
4/5/2024 15:00
|
E
|
|
Atco. San Julián C |
2 - 2 |
Alhaurin Torre D |
|
JORNADA 26
11/5/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
Alhaurin Torre D |
0 - 9 |
Puerto de la Torre |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
15/10/2023
|
P
|
|
Alhaurin Torre D |
0 - 5 |
C. Atl. Estación C |
|
JORNADA 4
29/10/2023
|
P
|
|
Alhaurin Torre D |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 6
12/11/2023
|
P
|
|
Alhaurin Torre D |
2 - 3 |
C.D. La Unidad B |
|
JORNADA 8
26/11/2023
|
P
|
|
Alhaurin Torre D |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Lauro B |
|
JORNADA 16
10/2/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
Alhaurin Torre D |
0 - 4 |
Antequera C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 18
24/2/2024 11:00
|
P
|
|
Alhaurin Torre D |
0 - 4 |
Fundación Málaga CF |
|
JORNADA 20
17/3/2024 14:00
|
P
|
|
Alhaurin Torre D |
1 - 11 |
Benalmádena Atlético |
|
JORNADA 22
14/4/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
Alhaurin Torre D |
1 - 2 |
Albion Élite B |
|
JORNADA 24
27/4/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
Alhaurin Torre D |
1 - 3 |
Guadalmar C.D. |
|
JORNADA 26
11/5/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
Alhaurin Torre D |
0 - 9 |
Puerto de la Torre |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
3 Ganados
2 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
22/10/2023
|
E
|
|
Antequera C.F. B |
1 - 1 |
Alhaurin Torre D |
|
JORNADA 5
5/11/2023
|
P
|
|
Fundación Málaga CF |
4 - 3 |
Alhaurin Torre D |
|
JORNADA 7
19/11/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
Benalmádena Atlético |
8 - 1 |
Alhaurin Torre D |
|
JORNADA 9
3/12/2023 10:30
|
G
|
|
Albion Élite B |
2 - 3 |
Alhaurin Torre D |
|
JORNADA 11
17/12/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Guadalmar C.D. |
1 - 2 |
Alhaurin Torre D |
|
JORNADA 13
20/1/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto de la Torre |
4 - 0 |
Alhaurin Torre D |
|
JORNADA 17
17/2/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Álora |
2 - 1 |
Alhaurin Torre D |
|
JORNADA 19
10/3/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Unidad B |
4 - 2 |
Alhaurin Torre D |
|
JORNADA 21
6/4/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Lauro B |
1 - 2 |
Alhaurin Torre D |
|
JORNADA 23
21/4/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. 26 Febrero B |
5 - 2 |
Alhaurin Torre D |
|
JORNADA 25
4/5/2024 15:00
|
E
|
|
Atco. San Julián C |
2 - 2 |
Alhaurin Torre D |
|