schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
16 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/9/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Ordenes S.D B |
1 - 2 |
Oza Juvenil S.D. |
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Ordenes S.D B |
2 - 3 |
Sada C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Ordenes S.D B |
2 - 4 |
Torre S.D. |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Ordenes S.D B |
2 - 4 |
Xuventude Dorneda |
|
JORNADA 9
1/11/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Ordenes S.D B |
0 - 4 |
At San Pedro Oleiros |
|
JORNADA 10
5/11/2023 19:30
|
P
|
|
Olímpico de Rutis B |
2 - 0 |
Ordenes S.D B |
|
JORNADA 12
19/11/2023 16:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Marte |
1 - 0 |
Ordenes S.D B |
|
JORNADA 13
26/11/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Ordenes S.D B |
0 - 2 |
S.D. Brexo Lema |
|
JORNADA 14
3/12/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
San Estevo Abellá |
3 - 1 |
Ordenes S.D B |
|
JORNADA 18
21/1/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
Oza Juvenil S.D. |
2 - 0 |
Ordenes S.D B |
|
JORNADA 22
25/2/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
Torre S.D. |
3 - 0 |
Ordenes S.D B |
|
JORNADA 27
7/4/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
Ordenes S.D B |
1 - 3 |
Olímpico de Rutis B |
|
JORNADA 29
21/4/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
Ordenes S.D B |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Marte |
|
JORNADA 30
28/4/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Brexo Lema |
2 - 0 |
Ordenes S.D B |
|
JORNADA 32
11/5/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
Vizoño S.D. |
3 - 1 |
Ordenes S.D B |
|
JORNADA 34
26/5/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.D.C. Teixeiro |
4 - 1 |
Ordenes S.D B |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/9/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Ordenes S.D B |
1 - 2 |
Oza Juvenil S.D. |
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Ordenes S.D B |
2 - 3 |
Sada C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Ordenes S.D B |
2 - 4 |
Torre S.D. |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Ordenes S.D B |
2 - 4 |
Xuventude Dorneda |
|
JORNADA 9
1/11/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Ordenes S.D B |
0 - 4 |
At San Pedro Oleiros |
|
JORNADA 13
26/11/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Ordenes S.D B |
0 - 2 |
S.D. Brexo Lema |
|
JORNADA 27
7/4/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
Ordenes S.D B |
1 - 3 |
Olímpico de Rutis B |
|
JORNADA 29
21/4/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
Ordenes S.D B |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Marte |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 10
5/11/2023 19:30
|
P
|
|
Olímpico de Rutis B |
2 - 0 |
Ordenes S.D B |
|
JORNADA 12
19/11/2023 16:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Marte |
1 - 0 |
Ordenes S.D B |
|
JORNADA 14
3/12/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
San Estevo Abellá |
3 - 1 |
Ordenes S.D B |
|
JORNADA 18
21/1/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
Oza Juvenil S.D. |
2 - 0 |
Ordenes S.D B |
|
JORNADA 22
25/2/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
Torre S.D. |
3 - 0 |
Ordenes S.D B |
|
JORNADA 30
28/4/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Brexo Lema |
2 - 0 |
Ordenes S.D B |
|
JORNADA 32
11/5/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
Vizoño S.D. |
3 - 1 |
Ordenes S.D B |
|
JORNADA 34
26/5/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.D.C. Teixeiro |
4 - 1 |
Ordenes S.D B |
|