schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
25 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2023 5:00
|
P
|
|
Unión Valdebernardo |
1 - 2 |
Sporting Hortaleza |
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
Aravaca C.F. |
8 - 1 |
Unión Valdebernardo |
|
JORNADA 4
1/10/2023 5:18
|
P
|
|
Unión Valdebernardo |
3 - 5 |
C.D. San Fernando |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
Unión Valdebernardo |
1 - 2 |
E.F. Concepción |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Las Rozas C.F. B |
3 - 0 |
Unión Valdebernardo |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
Unión Valdebernardo |
2 - 3 |
Robledo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
E.D. Moratalaz |
5 - 0 |
Unión Valdebernardo |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
Unión Valdebernardo |
1 - 2 |
A.D. Colmenar Viejo |
|
JORNADA 10
12/11/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Vicálvaro |
3 - 0 |
Unión Valdebernardo |
|
JORNADA 11
19/11/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
Unión Valdebernardo |
0 - 4 |
Alameda de Osuna |
|
JORNADA 12
26/11/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Coslada |
1 - 0 |
Unión Valdebernardo |
|
JORNADA 13
3/12/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
Unión Valdebernardo |
1 - 3 |
San Agustín Guadalix |
|
JORNADA 15
7/1/2024 11:00
|
P
|
|
Unión Valdebernardo |
1 - 2 |
A.D. Cala Pozuelo |
|
JORNADA 16
14/1/2024 18:30
|
P
|
|
Unión Zona Norte |
3 - 1 |
Unión Valdebernardo |
|
JORNADA 17
21/1/2024 11:00
|
P
|
|
Unión Valdebernardo |
0 - 2 |
San Sebas. Reyes B |
|
JORNADA 18
28/1/2024 11:15
|
P
|
|
Unión Valdebernardo |
0 - 1 |
A.D. Torrejón B |
|
JORNADA 21
18/2/2024 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Fernando |
2 - 0 |
Unión Valdebernardo |
|
JORNADA 22
25/2/2024 11:00
|
P
|
|
E.F. Concepción |
3 - 0 |
Unión Valdebernardo |
|
JORNADA 24
10/3/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
Robledo C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Unión Valdebernardo |
|
JORNADA 26
24/3/2024 11:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Colmenar Viejo |
3 - 1 |
Unión Valdebernardo |
|
JORNADA 29
21/4/2024 11:04
|
P
|
|
Unión Valdebernardo |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Coslada |
|
JORNADA 30
28/4/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
San Agustín Guadalix |
7 - 1 |
Unión Valdebernardo |
|
JORNADA 31
12/5/2024 11:00
|
P
|
|
Unión Valdebernardo |
3 - 4 |
La Moraleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 32
19/5/2024 11:20
|
P
|
|
A.D. Cala Pozuelo |
6 - 0 |
Unión Valdebernardo |
|
JORNADA 33
26/5/2024 11:30
|
P
|
|
Unión Valdebernardo |
1 - 3 |
Unión Zona Norte |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
13 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2023 5:00
|
P
|
|
Unión Valdebernardo |
1 - 2 |
Sporting Hortaleza |
|
JORNADA 4
1/10/2023 5:18
|
P
|
|
Unión Valdebernardo |
3 - 5 |
C.D. San Fernando |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
Unión Valdebernardo |
1 - 2 |
E.F. Concepción |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
Unión Valdebernardo |
2 - 3 |
Robledo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
Unión Valdebernardo |
1 - 2 |
A.D. Colmenar Viejo |
|
JORNADA 11
19/11/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
Unión Valdebernardo |
0 - 4 |
Alameda de Osuna |
|
JORNADA 13
3/12/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
Unión Valdebernardo |
1 - 3 |
San Agustín Guadalix |
|
JORNADA 15
7/1/2024 11:00
|
P
|
|
Unión Valdebernardo |
1 - 2 |
A.D. Cala Pozuelo |
|
JORNADA 17
21/1/2024 11:00
|
P
|
|
Unión Valdebernardo |
0 - 2 |
San Sebas. Reyes B |
|
JORNADA 18
28/1/2024 11:15
|
P
|
|
Unión Valdebernardo |
0 - 1 |
A.D. Torrejón B |
|
JORNADA 29
21/4/2024 11:04
|
P
|
|
Unión Valdebernardo |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Coslada |
|
JORNADA 31
12/5/2024 11:00
|
P
|
|
Unión Valdebernardo |
3 - 4 |
La Moraleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 33
26/5/2024 11:30
|
P
|
|
Unión Valdebernardo |
1 - 3 |
Unión Zona Norte |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
12 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
Aravaca C.F. |
8 - 1 |
Unión Valdebernardo |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Las Rozas C.F. B |
3 - 0 |
Unión Valdebernardo |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
E.D. Moratalaz |
5 - 0 |
Unión Valdebernardo |
|
JORNADA 10
12/11/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Vicálvaro |
3 - 0 |
Unión Valdebernardo |
|
JORNADA 12
26/11/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Coslada |
1 - 0 |
Unión Valdebernardo |
|
JORNADA 16
14/1/2024 18:30
|
P
|
|
Unión Zona Norte |
3 - 1 |
Unión Valdebernardo |
|
JORNADA 21
18/2/2024 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Fernando |
2 - 0 |
Unión Valdebernardo |
|
JORNADA 22
25/2/2024 11:00
|
P
|
|
E.F. Concepción |
3 - 0 |
Unión Valdebernardo |
|
JORNADA 24
10/3/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
Robledo C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Unión Valdebernardo |
|
JORNADA 26
24/3/2024 11:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Colmenar Viejo |
3 - 1 |
Unión Valdebernardo |
|
JORNADA 30
28/4/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
San Agustín Guadalix |
7 - 1 |
Unión Valdebernardo |
|
JORNADA 32
19/5/2024 11:20
|
P
|
|
A.D. Cala Pozuelo |
6 - 0 |
Unión Valdebernardo |
|