schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
24 Ganados
1 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
8/9/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Xuventude Oroso B |
5 - 1 |
C.D Unión de Asados |
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2023 10:30
|
G
|
|
Xuventude Oroso B |
2 - 0 |
E.F. Lalín |
|
JORNADA 4
1/10/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
Escolas Depor Arzúa |
2 - 3 |
Xuventude Oroso B |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
Xuventude Oroso B |
3 - 2 |
Compostela B |
|
JORNADA 6
14/10/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
SD Cacheiras |
2 - 4 |
Xuventude Oroso B |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
Xuventude Oroso B |
3 - 2 |
Villestro SD |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
Concello de Boiro B |
3 - 2 |
Xuventude Oroso B |
|
JORNADA 10
5/11/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Fátima |
1 - 2 |
Xuventude Oroso B |
|
JORNADA 11
12/11/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
Xuventude Oroso B |
3 - 1 |
Cire Melide |
|
JORNADA 12
19/11/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Escola Futb Silleda |
1 - 6 |
Xuventude Oroso B |
|
JORNADA 13
25/11/2023 11:15
|
G
|
|
Xuventude Oroso B |
3 - 0 |
Escola F.B. Estrada |
|
JORNADA 14
3/12/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
Porto Do Son CF |
0 - 7 |
Xuventude Oroso B |
|
JORNADA 15
10/12/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
Xuventude Oroso B |
7 - 0 |
Dubra SD |
|
JORNADA 16
17/12/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
Xuventú Aguiño |
0 - 1 |
Xuventude Oroso B |
|
JORNADA 17
10/1/2024 19:45
|
P
|
|
Xuventude Oroso B |
3 - 4 |
Bertamirans B |
|
JORNADA 18
14/1/2024 10:00
|
E
|
|
C.D Unión de Asados |
3 - 3 |
Xuventude Oroso B |
|
JORNADA 19
21/1/2024 10:00
|
G
|
|
Xuventude Oroso B |
4 - 2 |
Noia CF |
|
JORNADA 20
28/1/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
E.F. Lalín |
1 - 2 |
Xuventude Oroso B |
|
JORNADA 21
4/2/2024 10:00
|
G
|
|
Xuventude Oroso B |
2 - 0 |
Escolas Depor Arzúa |
|
JORNADA 22
17/2/2024 13:00
|
P
|
|
Compostela B |
3 - 1 |
Xuventude Oroso B |
|
JORNADA 23
25/2/2024 10:00
|
G
|
|
Xuventude Oroso B |
7 - 2 |
SD Cacheiras |
|
JORNADA 25
10/3/2024 10:00
|
G
|
|
Xuventude Oroso B |
3 - 2 |
Concello de Boiro B |
|
JORNADA 26
17/3/2024 13:00
|
P
|
|
Victoria Santiago FC |
3 - 2 |
Xuventude Oroso B |
|
JORNADA 27
24/3/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
Xuventude Oroso B |
2 - 3 |
Atlético Fátima |
|
JORNADA 28
7/4/2024 11:30
|
P
|
|
Cire Melide |
3 - 2 |
Xuventude Oroso B |
|
JORNADA 29
14/4/2024 10:00
|
G
|
|
Xuventude Oroso B |
5 - 1 |
Escola Futb Silleda |
|
JORNADA 30
21/4/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
Escola F.B. Estrada |
2 - 5 |
Xuventude Oroso B |
|
JORNADA 31
28/4/2024 12:30
|
G
|
|
Xuventude Oroso B |
7 - 0 |
Porto Do Son CF |
|
JORNADA 32
5/5/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
Dubra SD |
1 - 6 |
Xuventude Oroso B |
|
JORNADA 33
12/5/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
Xuventude Oroso B |
3 - 1 |
Xuventú Aguiño |
|
JORNADA 34
19/5/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
Bertamirans B |
0 - 4 |
Xuventude Oroso B |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
14 Ganados
0 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
8/9/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Xuventude Oroso B |
5 - 1 |
C.D Unión de Asados |
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2023 10:30
|
G
|
|
Xuventude Oroso B |
2 - 0 |
E.F. Lalín |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
Xuventude Oroso B |
3 - 2 |
Compostela B |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
Xuventude Oroso B |
3 - 2 |
Villestro SD |
|
JORNADA 11
12/11/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
Xuventude Oroso B |
3 - 1 |
Cire Melide |
|
JORNADA 13
25/11/2023 11:15
|
G
|
|
Xuventude Oroso B |
3 - 0 |
Escola F.B. Estrada |
|
JORNADA 15
10/12/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
Xuventude Oroso B |
7 - 0 |
Dubra SD |
|
JORNADA 17
10/1/2024 19:45
|
P
|
|
Xuventude Oroso B |
3 - 4 |
Bertamirans B |
|
JORNADA 19
21/1/2024 10:00
|
G
|
|
Xuventude Oroso B |
4 - 2 |
Noia CF |
|
JORNADA 21
4/2/2024 10:00
|
G
|
|
Xuventude Oroso B |
2 - 0 |
Escolas Depor Arzúa |
|
JORNADA 23
25/2/2024 10:00
|
G
|
|
Xuventude Oroso B |
7 - 2 |
SD Cacheiras |
|
JORNADA 25
10/3/2024 10:00
|
G
|
|
Xuventude Oroso B |
3 - 2 |
Concello de Boiro B |
|
JORNADA 27
24/3/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
Xuventude Oroso B |
2 - 3 |
Atlético Fátima |
|
JORNADA 29
14/4/2024 10:00
|
G
|
|
Xuventude Oroso B |
5 - 1 |
Escola Futb Silleda |
|
JORNADA 31
28/4/2024 12:30
|
G
|
|
Xuventude Oroso B |
7 - 0 |
Porto Do Son CF |
|
JORNADA 33
12/5/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
Xuventude Oroso B |
3 - 1 |
Xuventú Aguiño |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
10 Ganados
1 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
1/10/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
Escolas Depor Arzúa |
2 - 3 |
Xuventude Oroso B |
|
JORNADA 6
14/10/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
SD Cacheiras |
2 - 4 |
Xuventude Oroso B |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
Concello de Boiro B |
3 - 2 |
Xuventude Oroso B |
|
JORNADA 10
5/11/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Fátima |
1 - 2 |
Xuventude Oroso B |
|
JORNADA 12
19/11/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Escola Futb Silleda |
1 - 6 |
Xuventude Oroso B |
|
JORNADA 14
3/12/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
Porto Do Son CF |
0 - 7 |
Xuventude Oroso B |
|
JORNADA 16
17/12/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
Xuventú Aguiño |
0 - 1 |
Xuventude Oroso B |
|
JORNADA 18
14/1/2024 10:00
|
E
|
|
C.D Unión de Asados |
3 - 3 |
Xuventude Oroso B |
|
JORNADA 20
28/1/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
E.F. Lalín |
1 - 2 |
Xuventude Oroso B |
|
JORNADA 22
17/2/2024 13:00
|
P
|
|
Compostela B |
3 - 1 |
Xuventude Oroso B |
|
JORNADA 26
17/3/2024 13:00
|
P
|
|
Victoria Santiago FC |
3 - 2 |
Xuventude Oroso B |
|
JORNADA 28
7/4/2024 11:30
|
P
|
|
Cire Melide |
3 - 2 |
Xuventude Oroso B |
|
JORNADA 30
21/4/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
Escola F.B. Estrada |
2 - 5 |
Xuventude Oroso B |
|
JORNADA 32
5/5/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
Dubra SD |
1 - 6 |
Xuventude Oroso B |
|
JORNADA 34
19/5/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
Bertamirans B |
0 - 4 |
Xuventude Oroso B |
|