schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
16 Ganados
1 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
8/9/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Xuventude Oroso B |
5 - 1 |
C.D Unión de Asados |
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Noia CF |
4 - 0 |
Xuventude Oroso B |
|
JORNADA 4
1/10/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
Escolas Depor Arzúa |
2 - 3 |
Xuventude Oroso B |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
Xuventude Oroso B |
3 - 2 |
Compostela B |
|
JORNADA 6
14/10/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
SD Cacheiras |
2 - 4 |
Xuventude Oroso B |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
Xuventude Oroso B |
3 - 2 |
Villestro SD |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
Concello de Boiro B |
3 - 2 |
Xuventude Oroso B |
|
JORNADA 9
1/11/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Xuventude Oroso B |
0 - 1 |
Victoria Santiago FC |
|
JORNADA 10
5/11/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Fátima |
1 - 2 |
Xuventude Oroso B |
|
JORNADA 11
12/11/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
Xuventude Oroso B |
3 - 1 |
Cire Melide |
|
JORNADA 12
19/11/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Escola Futb Silleda |
1 - 6 |
Xuventude Oroso B |
|
JORNADA 17
10/1/2024 19:45
|
P
|
|
Xuventude Oroso B |
3 - 4 |
Bertamirans B |
|
JORNADA 18
14/1/2024 10:00
|
E
|
|
C.D Unión de Asados |
3 - 3 |
Xuventude Oroso B |
|
JORNADA 19
21/1/2024 10:00
|
G
|
|
Xuventude Oroso B |
4 - 2 |
Noia CF |
|
JORNADA 20
28/1/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
E.F. Lalín |
1 - 2 |
Xuventude Oroso B |
|
JORNADA 22
17/2/2024 13:00
|
P
|
|
Compostela B |
3 - 1 |
Xuventude Oroso B |
|
JORNADA 23
25/2/2024 10:00
|
G
|
|
Xuventude Oroso B |
7 - 2 |
SD Cacheiras |
|
JORNADA 25
10/3/2024 10:00
|
G
|
|
Xuventude Oroso B |
3 - 2 |
Concello de Boiro B |
|
JORNADA 26
17/3/2024 13:00
|
P
|
|
Victoria Santiago FC |
3 - 2 |
Xuventude Oroso B |
|
JORNADA 27
24/3/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
Xuventude Oroso B |
2 - 3 |
Atlético Fátima |
|
JORNADA 28
7/4/2024 11:30
|
P
|
|
Cire Melide |
3 - 2 |
Xuventude Oroso B |
|
JORNADA 29
14/4/2024 10:00
|
G
|
|
Xuventude Oroso B |
5 - 1 |
Escola Futb Silleda |
|
JORNADA 30
21/4/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
Escola F.B. Estrada |
2 - 5 |
Xuventude Oroso B |
|
JORNADA 32
5/5/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
Dubra SD |
1 - 6 |
Xuventude Oroso B |
|
JORNADA 33
12/5/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
Xuventude Oroso B |
3 - 1 |
Xuventú Aguiño |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
9 Ganados
0 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
8/9/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Xuventude Oroso B |
5 - 1 |
C.D Unión de Asados |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
Xuventude Oroso B |
3 - 2 |
Compostela B |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
Xuventude Oroso B |
3 - 2 |
Villestro SD |
|
JORNADA 9
1/11/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Xuventude Oroso B |
0 - 1 |
Victoria Santiago FC |
|
JORNADA 11
12/11/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
Xuventude Oroso B |
3 - 1 |
Cire Melide |
|
JORNADA 17
10/1/2024 19:45
|
P
|
|
Xuventude Oroso B |
3 - 4 |
Bertamirans B |
|
JORNADA 19
21/1/2024 10:00
|
G
|
|
Xuventude Oroso B |
4 - 2 |
Noia CF |
|
JORNADA 23
25/2/2024 10:00
|
G
|
|
Xuventude Oroso B |
7 - 2 |
SD Cacheiras |
|
JORNADA 25
10/3/2024 10:00
|
G
|
|
Xuventude Oroso B |
3 - 2 |
Concello de Boiro B |
|
JORNADA 27
24/3/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
Xuventude Oroso B |
2 - 3 |
Atlético Fátima |
|
JORNADA 29
14/4/2024 10:00
|
G
|
|
Xuventude Oroso B |
5 - 1 |
Escola Futb Silleda |
|
JORNADA 33
12/5/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
Xuventude Oroso B |
3 - 1 |
Xuventú Aguiño |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
7 Ganados
1 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Noia CF |
4 - 0 |
Xuventude Oroso B |
|
JORNADA 4
1/10/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
Escolas Depor Arzúa |
2 - 3 |
Xuventude Oroso B |
|
JORNADA 6
14/10/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
SD Cacheiras |
2 - 4 |
Xuventude Oroso B |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
Concello de Boiro B |
3 - 2 |
Xuventude Oroso B |
|
JORNADA 10
5/11/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Fátima |
1 - 2 |
Xuventude Oroso B |
|
JORNADA 12
19/11/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Escola Futb Silleda |
1 - 6 |
Xuventude Oroso B |
|
JORNADA 18
14/1/2024 10:00
|
E
|
|
C.D Unión de Asados |
3 - 3 |
Xuventude Oroso B |
|
JORNADA 20
28/1/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
E.F. Lalín |
1 - 2 |
Xuventude Oroso B |
|
JORNADA 22
17/2/2024 13:00
|
P
|
|
Compostela B |
3 - 1 |
Xuventude Oroso B |
|
JORNADA 26
17/3/2024 13:00
|
P
|
|
Victoria Santiago FC |
3 - 2 |
Xuventude Oroso B |
|
JORNADA 28
7/4/2024 11:30
|
P
|
|
Cire Melide |
3 - 2 |
Xuventude Oroso B |
|
JORNADA 30
21/4/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
Escola F.B. Estrada |
2 - 5 |
Xuventude Oroso B |
|
JORNADA 32
5/5/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
Dubra SD |
1 - 6 |
Xuventude Oroso B |
|